Altbayern 2016/17
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024101 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | VfL Waldkraiburg | 21:33 | |||
17:30 | 260462 | 26024102 | TSV Wartenberg | ETSV 09 Landshut | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 15:00 | 260084 | 26024103 | SpVgg Altenerding II | HSG Straub.2008 | 12:30 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 00:00 | 260064 | 26024105 | spielfrei | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||
16:00 | 260461 | 26024104 | VfL Waldkraiburg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 | 260205 | 26024106 | TG Landshut II | TSV Wartenberg | 17:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024107 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ETSV 09 Landshut | 17:31 | |||
17:00 | 260364 | 26024108 | HSG Straub.2008 | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 17:30 | 260084 | 26024109 | SpVgg Altenerding II | HC Deggendorf | ZG | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 18:30 | 260204 | 26024110 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SpVgg Altenerding II | 27:9 | |||
19:30 | 260064 | 26024111 | HC Deggendorf | HSG Straub.2008 | ZH | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:00 | 260205 | 26024112 | TG Landshut II | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 46:13 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024114 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | TSV Wartenberg | 17:23 | |||
17:00 | 260364 | 26024115 | HSG Straub.2008 | ETSV 09 Landshut | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 17:15 v | 260084 | 26024116 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TG Landshut II | 19:26 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 18:00 | 260364 | 26024117 | HSG Straub.2008 | TSV Wartenberg | 13:12 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 17:30 | 260462 | 26024118 | TSV Wartenberg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 23:15 | |||
18:00 | 260204 | 26024119 | ETSV 09 Landshut | VfL Waldkraiburg | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 | 260205 | 26024120 | TG Landshut II | HSG Straub.2008 | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 260461 | 26024121 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TG Landshut II | 18:12 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 14:00 | 260064 | 26024122 | HC Deggendorf | ETSV 09 Landshut | ZH | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024123 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SpVgg Altenerding II | 14:15 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 15:15 | 260462 | 26024124 | TSV Wartenberg | VfL Waldkraiburg | 15:19 | |||
18:30 | 260205 | 26024125 | TG Landshut II | HC Deggendorf | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 17:00 | 260204 | 26024126 | ETSV 09 Landshut | TG Landshut II | 19:23 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 260364 | 26024128 | HSG Straub.2008 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 32:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 16:00 v | 260462 | 26024129 | TSV Wartenberg | TG Landshut II | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 260461 | 26024130 | VfL Waldkraiburg | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 42:18 | |||
20:00 | 260204 | 26024131 | ETSV 09 Landshut | TSV Wartenberg | 14:14 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 15:00 | 260364 | 26024132 | HSG Straub.2008 | SpVgg Altenerding II | 30:19 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024133 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | HC Deggendorf | ZG | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 17:00 v | 260084 | 26024134 | SpVgg Altenerding II | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:33 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 18:00 | 260461 | 26024135 | VfL Waldkraiburg | HSG Straub.2008 | 21:17 | |||
18:30 | 260204 | 26024136 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 40:19 | |||||
19:30 | 260064 | 26024137 | HC Deggendorf | SpVgg Altenerding II | ZH | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 18:30 | 260084 | 26024139 | SpVgg Altenerding II | ETSV 09 Landshut | 18:12 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 18:00 | 260205 | 26024142 | TG Landshut II | SpVgg Altenerding II | 31:22 | |||
19:30 | 260064 | 26024143 | HC Deggendorf | VfL Waldkraiburg | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | 260461 | 26024144 | VfL Waldkraiburg | ETSV 09 Landshut | 23:17 | |||
17:00 | 260364 | 26024145 | HSG Straub.2008 | TG Landshut II | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 18:00 | 260084 | 26024146 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Wartenberg | 14:21 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 16:00 v | 260365 | 26024148 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | TG Landshut II | 11:30 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 14:00 | 260205 | 26024149 | TG Landshut II | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:18 | |||
14:15 | 260462 | 26024150 | TSV Wartenberg | HSG Straub.2008 | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 260461 | 26024151 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Wartenberg | 23:17 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 16:45 v | 260084 | 26024153 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 30:18 | |||
17:00 | 260204 | 26024141 | ETSV 09 Landshut | HSG Straub.2008 | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 | 260365 | 26024154 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | HSG Straub.2008 | 22:29 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 14:00 | 260205 | 26024156 | TG Landshut II | ETSV 09 Landshut | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 v | 260462 | 26024140 | TSV Wartenberg | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | 30:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)