Altbayern 2019/20
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Nord West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 19:30 | 260164 | 26014218 | HG Ingolstadt II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 20:26 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014247 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | DJK Eichstätt | 30:25 | |||
18:30 | 260121 | 26014226 | TSV Gaimersheim | DJK Ingolstadt | 35:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:30 | 260061 | 26014201 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Gaimersheim | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 260223 | 26014204 | MBB SG Manching II | DJK Ingolstadt | 35:22 | |||||
20:00 | 260164 | 26014205 | HG Ingolstadt II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014203 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | DJK Rohrbach | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 16:00 | 260321 | 26014210 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | MBB SG Manching II | 35:19 | |||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 16:30 | 260361 | 26014212 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV Gaimersheim | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:00 | 260220 | 26014207 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | ASV Dachau III | 27:24 | |||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014208 | DJK Rohrbach | DJK Eichstätt | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014209 | DJK Ingolstadt | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | 260083 | 26014215 | DJK Eichstätt | DJK Ingolstadt | 28:16 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014216 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 20:23 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 26014214 | ASV Dachau III | DJK Rohrbach | 26:20 | |||||
18:30 | 260121 | 26014213 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 260321 | 26014221 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | DJK Eichstätt | 32:16 | |||
16:00 | 260164 | 26014223 | HG Ingolstadt II | MBB SG Manching II | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014220 | DJK Ingolstadt | ASV Dachau III | 17:16 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014224 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 260220 | 26014225 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | DJK Rohrbach | 38:17 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 26014227 | ASV Dachau III | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 14:00 | 260223 | 26014230 | MBB SG Manching II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 29:29 | |||
18:00 | 260262 | 26014229 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | HG Ingolstadt II | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 260321 | 26014232 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Gaimersheim | 26:19 | |||
16:00 | 260222 | 26014235 | MBB SG Manching II | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014231 | DJK Ingolstadt | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 25:36 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014236 | SSV Schrobenhausen | DJK Rohrbach | 24:21 | |||||
18:30 | 260164 | 26014234 | HG Ingolstadt II | DJK Eichstätt | 33:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 v | 260083 | 26014241 | DJK Eichstätt | MBB SG Manching II | 28:32 | |||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014237 | DJK Rohrbach | DJK Ingolstadt | 24:20 | |||||
20:00 | 260220 | 26014238 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014242 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | SSV Schrobenhausen | 14:22 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 26014240 | ASV Dachau III | HG Ingolstadt II | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | 260222 | 26014246 | MBB SG Manching II | ASV Dachau III | 29:20 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 16:30 | 260361 | 26014248 | SSV Schrobenhausen | DJK Ingolstadt | 32:16 | |||
18:30 | 260164 | 26014245 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Gaimersheim | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | 260083 | 26014254 | DJK Eichstätt | SSV Schrobenhausen | 31:32 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014275 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | DJK Ingolstadt | 18:20 | |||
16:30 v | 260341 | 26014219 | DJK Rohrbach | TSV Gaimersheim | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 v | 260220 | 26014251 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | HG Ingolstadt II | 21:19 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:30 | 260061 | 26014253 | ASV Dachau III | TSV 1862 Neuburg | NG | |||
17:00 | 260166 | 26014249 | DJK Ingolstadt | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 18:30 | |||||
18:30 | 260121 | 26014252 | TSV Gaimersheim | MBB SG Manching II | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 | 260083 | 26014259 | DJK Eichstätt | ASV Dachau III | 32:33 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | 260222 | 26014257 | MBB SG Manching II | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 23:28 | |||
16:00 | 260262 | 26014258 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | TSV Gaimersheim | 21:27 | |||||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014260 | SSV Schrobenhausen | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 18:00 | 260323 | 26014243 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | DJK Rohrbach | 38:30 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 14:00 | 260220 | 26014264 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 33:20 | |||
14:30 | 260061 | 26014266 | ASV Dachau III | SSV Schrobenhausen | 23:27 | |||||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014263 | DJK Rohrbach | MBB SG Manching II | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 260121 | 26014265 | TSV Gaimersheim | DJK Eichstätt | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 17:00 | 260166 | 26014262 | DJK Ingolstadt | HG Ingolstadt II | 15:30 | |||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | 260220 | 26014268 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | DJK Eichstätt | 30:12 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | 260323 | 26014271 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | HG Ingolstadt II | 33:28 | |||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014269 | DJK Rohrbach | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 24:25 | |||||
19:30 | 260121 | 26014267 | TSV Gaimersheim | ASV Dachau III | NG | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 17:00 | 260166 | 26014270 | DJK Ingolstadt | MBB SG Manching II | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | 260083 | 26014274 | DJK Eichstätt | DJK Rohrbach | 21:18 | |||
19:30 | 260121 | 26014278 | TSV Gaimersheim | SSV Schrobenhausen | 24:24 | |||||
20:15 | 260061 | 26014273 | ASV Dachau III | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 32:33 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 14:00 | 260222 | 26014276 | MBB SG Manching II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:00 | 260220 | 26014279 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | TSV Gaimersheim | 30:25 | |||
16:00 | 260323 | 26014282 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV 1862 Neuburg | NG | |||||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014280 | DJK Rohrbach | ASV Dachau III | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014281 | DJK Ingolstadt | DJK Eichstätt | 19:20 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014284 | SSV Schrobenhausen | HG Ingolstadt II | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 260223 | 26014289 | MBB SG Manching II | HG Ingolstadt II | 19:19 | |||
18:00 | 260083 | 26014287 | DJK Eichstätt | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 20:31 | |||||
20:00 | 260220 | 26014290 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 22:23 | |||||
20:15 | 260061 | 26014286 | ASV Dachau III | DJK Ingolstadt | 34:22 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 18:00 | 260121 | 26014285 | TSV Gaimersheim | DJK Rohrbach | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | 260321 | 26014293 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | ASV Dachau III | 23:26 | |||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014291 | DJK Rohrbach | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 28:35 | |||||
18:00 | 260164 | 26014295 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014292 | DJK Ingolstadt | TSV Gaimersheim | 22:20 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014296 | SSV Schrobenhausen | MBB SG Manching II | 39:20 | |||||
Do. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 v | 260083 | 26014202 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 v | 260164 | 26014256 | HG Ingolstadt II | DJK Rohrbach | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 | 260220 | 26014297 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | DJK Ingolstadt | 32:12 | |||
18:00 | 260083 | 26014300 | DJK Eichstätt | HG Ingolstadt II | NG | |||||
18:00 | 260341 | 26014302 | DJK Rohrbach | SSV Schrobenhausen | 11:27 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014301 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | MBB SG Manching II | 23:25 | |||
18:00 | 260121 | 26014298 | TSV Gaimersheim | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | 260321 | 26014304 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 30:27 | |||
16:00 | 260164 | 26014306 | HG Ingolstadt II | ASV Dachau III | 29:29 | |||||
18:00 | 260222 | 26014307 | MBB SG Manching II | DJK Eichstätt | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 | 260166 | 26014303 | DJK Ingolstadt | DJK Rohrbach | 24:20 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26014308 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 35:17 | |||||
Termin offen | 260083 | 26014313 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260341 | 26014309 | DJK Rohrbach | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260121 | 26014311 | TSV Gaimersheim | HG Ingolstadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260060 | 26014312 | ASV Dachau III | MBB SG Manching II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260166 | 26014314 | DJK Ingolstadt | SSV Schrobenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260321 | 26014315 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | DJK Ingolstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260164 | 26014317 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260223 | 26014318 | MBB SG Manching II | TSV Gaimersheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260262 | 26014319 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ASV Dachau III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260361 | 26014320 | SSV Schrobenhausen | DJK Eichstätt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260220 | 26014323 | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | MBB SG Manching II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260323 | 26014326 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260341 | 26014322 | DJK Rohrbach | HG Ingolstadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260121 | 26014324 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260061 | 26014325 | ASV Dachau III | DJK Eichstätt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260262 | 26014330 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | TSV 1861 Mainburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260083 | 26014331 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Gaimersheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260223 | 26014329 | MBB SG Manching II | DJK Rohrbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260361 | 26014332 | SSV Schrobenhausen | ASV Dachau III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260164 | 26014328 | HG Ingolstadt II | DJK Ingolstadt | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)