Alpenvorland 2013/14
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023002 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Partenkirchen | 17:14 | |||
18:00 | 270202 | 27023003 | TSV Landsberg | BSC Oberhausen II | 21:18 | |||||
18:40 v | 270463 | 27023004 | SC Weßling | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 23:19 | |||||
19:30 | 270141 | 27023005 | TSV Peißenberg | TV Immenstadt | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 15:00 v | 270121 | 27023009 | TSV Partenkirchen | SC Weßling | 15:25 | |||
15:30 | 270160 | 27023006 | TV Immenstadt | BSC Oberhausen II | 28:18 | |||||
19:00 | 270180 | 27023007 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TV Memmingen | 13:19 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 16:15 | 270141 | 27023008 | TSV Peißenberg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 29:23 | |||
18:00 | 270021 | 27023010 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Landsberg | 28:14 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 15:15 | 270222 | 27023011 | TV Memmingen | TSV Partenkirchen | 19:17 | |||
15:15 | 270100 | 27023012 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Immenstadt | 17:24 | |||||
17:00 | 270463 | 27023013 | SC Weßling | TSV Peißenberg | 19:21 | |||||
18:15 | 270202 | 27023014 | TSV Landsberg | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2013 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023015 | BSC Oberhausen II | TV Bad Tölz | 20:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023016 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Weßling | 16:18 | |||
19:00 | 270180 | 27023017 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | BSC Oberhausen II | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 15:15 | 270121 | 27023018 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Landsberg | 16:24 | |||
16:15 | 270141 | 27023019 | TSV Peißenberg | TV Memmingen | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 15:15 v | 270222 | 27023001 | TV Memmingen | TV Bad Tölz | 25:19 | |||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 12:30 v | 270160 | 27023020 | TV Immenstadt | TV Bad Tölz | 19:18 | |||
18:00 v | 270141 | 27023029 | TSV Peißenberg | BSC Oberhausen II | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 17:15 | 270463 | 27023021 | SC Weßling | TV Immenstadt | 25:28 | |||
18:00 | 270200 | 27023022 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Peißenberg | 28:30 | |||||
18:15 | 270020 | 27023023 | TV Bad Tölz | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 16:30 | 270141 | 27023024 | BSC Oberhausen II | TSV Partenkirchen | 31:10 | |||
16:30 | 270222 | 27023025 | TV Memmingen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023026 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Landsberg | 17:16 | |||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 16:30 | 270160 | 27023028 | TV Immenstadt | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 25:26 | |||
17:30 v | 270463 | 27023027 | SC Weßling | TV Memmingen | 25:18 | |||||
18:15 | 270121 | 27023030 | TSV Partenkirchen | TV Bad Tölz | 13:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 18:00 | 270200 | 27023031 | TSV Landsberg | SC Weßling | 21:22 | |||
19:00 | 270180 | 27023032 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Partenkirchen | 15:9 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 10:00 | 270222 | 27023033 | TV Memmingen | TV Immenstadt | 21:33 | |||
14:30 | 270141 | 27023034 | BSC Oberhausen II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 20:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27023035 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Peißenberg | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023036 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Bad Tölz | 13:19 | |||
20:00 | 270141 | 27023039 | TSV Peißenberg | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 32:16 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 17:00 | 270160 | 27023040 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Partenkirchen | 39:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 19:00 | 270200 | 27023041 | TSV Landsberg | TV Immenstadt | 30:20 | |||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023042 | BSC Oberhausen II | TV Memmingen | 28:21 | |||
17:30 | 270181 | 27023043 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 18:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270121 | 27023044 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Peißenberg | 15:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270021 | 27023045 | TV Bad Tölz | SC Weßling | 26:17 | |||||
Fr. | 20.12.2013 | 18:30 v | 270222 | 27023038 | TV Memmingen | TSV Landsberg | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2013 | 16:00 v | 270463 | 27023037 | SC Weßling | BSC Oberhausen II | 17:25 | |||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023046 | BSC Oberhausen II | TSV Landsberg | 14:20 | |||
17:00 | 270160 | 27023047 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Peißenberg | 32:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27023048 | TV Bad Tölz | TV Memmingen | 24:18 | |||||
18:00 | 270121 | 27023049 | TSV Partenkirchen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 11:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 15:15 | 270222 | 27023050 | TV Memmingen | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 28:13 | |||
15:15 | 270100 | 27023051 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Peißenberg | 18:19 | |||||
17:30 | 270463 | 27023052 | SC Weßling | TSV Partenkirchen | 35:14 | |||||
18:15 | 270202 | 27023053 | TSV Landsberg | TV Bad Tölz | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023054 | BSC Oberhausen II | TV Immenstadt | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 17:30 | 270160 | 27023055 | TV Immenstadt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 29:16 | |||
19:30 | 270180 | 27023056 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Landsberg | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 16:00 | 270020 | 27023057 | TV Bad Tölz | BSC Oberhausen II | 19:26 | |||
16:15 | 270141 | 27023058 | TSV Peißenberg | SC Weßling | 22:20 | |||||
17:00 | 270121 | 27023059 | TSV Partenkirchen | TV Memmingen | 10:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 15:15 | 270222 | 27023060 | TV Memmingen | TSV Peißenberg | 22:23 | |||
17:00 | 270463 | 27023061 | SC Weßling | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 20:20 | |||||
20:00 | 270202 | 27023062 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Partenkirchen | 29:10 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023063 | BSC Oberhausen II | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 27:24 | |||
15:30 | 270020 | 27023064 | TV Bad Tölz | TV Immenstadt | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023065 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Memmingen | 12:17 | |||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 16:15 | 270141 | 27023066 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Landsberg | 24:16 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 27023067 | TV Immenstadt | SC Weßling | 32:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270180 | 27023068 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TV Bad Tölz | 18:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270121 | 27023069 | TSV Partenkirchen | BSC Oberhausen II | 16:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 17:15 | 270222 | 27023070 | TV Memmingen | SC Weßling | 23:23 | |||
17:30 v | 270180 | 27023071 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TV Immenstadt | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023072 | BSC Oberhausen II | TSV Peißenberg | 17:20 | |||
16:00 | 270202 | 27023073 | TSV Landsberg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 23:8 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27023074 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Partenkirchen | 34:6 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023075 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | BSC Oberhausen II | 33:22 | |||
17:30 | 270160 | 27023076 | TV Immenstadt | TV Memmingen | 31:26 | |||||
18:00 | 270463 | 27023077 | SC Weßling | TSV Landsberg | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 17:00 | 270121 | 27023078 | TSV Partenkirchen | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 17:36 | |||
18:00 | 270141 | 27023079 | TSV Peißenberg | TV Bad Tölz | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 16:15 v | 270180 | 27023080 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | SC Weßling | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 19:00 | 270180 | 27023081 | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Peißenberg | 19:26 | |||
20:00 | 270202 | 27023082 | TSV Landsberg | TV Memmingen | 23:16 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 14:30 | 270141 | 27023083 | BSC Oberhausen II | SC Weßling | 16:18 | |||
16:15 | 270121 | 27023084 | TSV Partenkirchen | TV Immenstadt | 15:30 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27023085 | TV Bad Tölz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 15:15 | 270100 | 27023086 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 23:19 | |||
15:15 | 270222 | 27023087 | TV Memmingen | BSC Oberhausen II | 30:28 | |||||
17:30 | 270160 | 27023088 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Landsberg | 29:20 | |||||
18:15 | 270141 | 27023089 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Partenkirchen | WG | |||||
18:45 | 270463 | 27023090 | SC Weßling | TV Bad Tölz | 19:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)