Alpenvorland 2016/17
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:15 | 270222 | 27014007 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Sonthofen II | 32:31 | |||
17:45 v | 270160 | 27014006 | TV Immenstadt III | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 270224 | 27014005 | TSV Mindelheim II | TSV Oberstaufen | 14:22 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 17:45 | 270322 | 27014008 | TSV Pfronten | TV Waltenhofen | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 18:15 | 270322 | 27014012 | TSV Pfronten | TV Memmingen II | 39:20 | |||
19:00 | 270302 | 27014009 | TSV Oberstaufen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 27:21 | |||||
19:30 | 270180 | 27014010 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TSV Mindelheim II | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 18:00 | 270364 | 27014011 | TSV Sonthofen II | TV Immenstadt III | 28:17 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 14:00 | 270222 | 27014018 | TV Memmingen II | TV Waltenhofen | 18:42 | |||
19:00 | 270022 | 27014015 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 30:29 | |||||
19:00 | 270224 | 27014016 | TSV Mindelheim II | TSV Sonthofen II | 19:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 14:15 | 270222 | 27014022 | TV Memmingen II | TV Immenstadt III | 27:24 | |||
19:45 | 270460 | 27014023 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Oberstaufen | 29:25 | |||||
20:00 | 270364 | 27014020 | TSV Sonthofen II | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 38:24 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 17:45 | 270322 | 27014021 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Mindelheim II | 33:33 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 19:00 | 270302 | 27014024 | TSV Oberstaufen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 38:19 | |||
19:00 | 270224 | 27014027 | TSV Mindelheim II | TV Memmingen II | 38:33 | |||||
19:30 | 270160 | 27014028 | TV Immenstadt III | TV Waltenhofen | 15:30 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 16:00 | 270220 | 27014026 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TSV Pfronten | 25:29 | |||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:30 v | 270180 | 27014078 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TV Waltenhofen | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 13:30 | 270180 | 27014034 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TSV Sonthofen II | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:30 | 270222 | 27014031 | TV Memmingen II | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 35:28 | |||
19:30 | 270160 | 27014032 | TV Immenstadt III | TSV Mindelheim II | 32:24 | |||||
20:00 | 270364 | 27014029 | TSV Sonthofen II | TSV Oberstaufen | 26:39 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 19:00 | 270302 | 27014035 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Pfronten | 23:21 | |||
19:00 | 270220 | 27014037 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TV Immenstadt III | 27:20 | |||||
19:00 | 270224 | 27014038 | TSV Mindelheim II | TV Waltenhofen | 27:33 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 18:15 | 270322 | 27014039 | TSV Pfronten | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 36:28 | |||
19:00 | 270224 | 27014042 | TSV Mindelheim II | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 17:45 | 270460 | 27014043 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Sonthofen II | 18:17 | |||
18:00 | 270222 | 27014040 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Oberstaufen | 26:34 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 13:30 | 270180 | 27014045 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TV Memmingen II | 22:27 | |||
20:00 | 270302 | 27014046 | TSV Oberstaufen | TV Immenstadt III | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 16:00 | 270364 | 27014044 | TSV Sonthofen II | TSV Pfronten | 25:25 | |||
16:00 v | 270022 | 27014048 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TV Waltenhofen | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 12:45 | 270160 | 27014017 | TV Immenstadt III | TSV Pfronten | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 15:30 v | 270180 | 27014051 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TV Immenstadt III | 25:15 | |||
19:45 | 270460 | 27014053 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Pfronten | 29:20 | |||||
20:00 | 270364 | 27014052 | TSV Sonthofen II | TV Memmingen II | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 17:30 | 270302 | 27014050 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Mindelheim II | 38:34 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 19:30 | 270160 | 27014056 | TV Immenstadt III | TSV Sonthofen II | 16:33 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 17:00 | 270022 | 27014054 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TSV Oberstaufen | 28:28 | |||
17:30 | 270222 | 27014057 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Pfronten | 31:29 | |||||
18:00 v | 270224 | 27014055 | TSV Mindelheim II | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 18:15 | 270322 | 27014062 | TSV Pfronten | TV Immenstadt III | 31:15 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 15:15 | 270364 | 27014061 | TSV Sonthofen II | TSV Mindelheim II | 34:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 19:00 | 270224 | 27014066 | TSV Mindelheim II | TSV Pfronten | 19:21 | |||
19:00 | 270302 | 27014068 | TSV Oberstaufen | TV Waltenhofen | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 15:15 | 270220 | 27014065 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TSV Sonthofen II | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 12:30 | 270222 | 27014072 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Mindelheim II | 35:34 | |||
19:30 | 270180 | 27014069 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TSV Oberstaufen | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 17:45 | 270460 | 27014073 | TV Waltenhofen | TV Immenstadt III | 33:11 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 15:00 | 270022 | 27014076 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TV Memmingen II | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 17:45 | 270460 | 27014063 | TV Waltenhofen | TV Memmingen II | 35:19 | |||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:30 v | 270322 | 27014071 | TSV Pfronten | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 17:30 | 270180 | 27014060 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 24:29 | |||
18:45 v | 270302 | 27014074 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Sonthofen II | 33:29 | |||||
19:45 | 270460 | 27014083 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Mindelheim II | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 18:15 v | 270160 | 27014067 | TV Immenstadt III | TV Memmingen II | 23:27 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 270460 | 27014033 | TV Waltenhofen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 38:23 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:30 | 270322 | 27014080 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Oberstaufen | 22:30 | |||
18:00 | 270364 | 27014079 | TSV Sonthofen II | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | 33:26 | |||||
19:30 | 270160 | 27014082 | TV Immenstadt III | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 | 270180 | 27014084 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | TSV Pfronten | 27:29 | |||
18:00 | 270364 | 27014088 | TSV Sonthofen II | TV Waltenhofen | 25:22 | |||||
19:00 | 270302 | 27014085 | TSV Oberstaufen | TV Memmingen II | 32:21 | |||||
19:00 | 270022 | 27014087 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | TSV Mindelheim II | 31:31 | |||||
Termin offen | 270222 | 27014090 | TV Memmingen II | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz III | NH | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 18:15 | 270322 | 27014089 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Sonthofen II | 27:18 | |||
19:30 | 270160 | 27014091 | TV Immenstadt III | TSV Oberstaufen | 15:28 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 14:00 v | 270224 | 27014077 | TSV Mindelheim II | TV Immenstadt III | 29:20 | |||
17:45 | 270460 | 27014093 | TV Waltenhofen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II | 35:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)