BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. A-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:30 | 220222 | 20033302 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | SSV Kasendorf | 43:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | 220180 | 20033303 | SSV Kasendorf | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 11:14 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 16:30 | 220224 | 20033304 | TV Münchberg | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | NG | |||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 10:30 | 220223 | 20033305 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | SSV Kasendorf | 35:17 | |||
15:45 | 220142 | 20033306 | TSV Hof 1861 | TV Münchberg | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 | 220142 | 20033307 | TSV Hof 1861 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | 20:19 | |||
16:30 | 220224 | 20033308 | TV Münchberg | SSV Kasendorf | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 10:30 v | 220221 | 20033309 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | TSV Hof 1861 | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 10:45 v | 220221 | 20033301 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 14:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | 220143 | 20033310 | TSV Hof 1861 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 25:30 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:00 | 220222 | 20033313 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | TV Münchberg | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:30 | 220222 | 20033314 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 27:15 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 14:30 v | 220224 | 20033311 | TV Münchberg | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | 17:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 17:30 | 220462 | 20033315 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | TV Münchberg | 16:25 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 v | 220180 | 20033312 | SSV Kasendorf | TSV Hof 1861 | 17:22 | |||
14:30 | 220003 | 20033316 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:30 | 220003 | 20033318 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 30:12 | |||
16:30 | 220224 | 20033319 | TV Münchberg | TSV Hof 1861 | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 11:00 | 220462 | 20033320 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | SSV Kasendorf | 10:18 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:30 | 220223 | 20033321 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | TV Münchberg | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 14:00 | 220180 | 20033322 | SSV Kasendorf | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 10:34 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:30 | 220222 | 20033324 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | TSV Hof 1861 | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 18:15 | 220142 | 20033325 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 48:16 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:30 | 220223 | 20033326 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | TSV Hof 1861 | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 14:00 | 220180 | 20033317 | SSV Kasendorf | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | 24:38 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 11:50 | 220142 | 20033327 | TSV Hof 1861 | SSV Kasendorf | 35:21 | |||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 19:00 v | 220180 | 20033323 | SSV Kasendorf | TV Münchberg | 27:25 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:15 | 220462 | 20033328 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | 7:32 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | 220222 | 20033329 | SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 13:45 v | 220224 | 20033330 | TV Münchberg | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 21:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)