Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. A-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

30,41 €
27,43 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.10.2016 14:30   220222 20033302 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz SSV Kasendorf  43:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.10.2016 15:00   220180 20033303 SSV Kasendorf HSG Fichtelgebirge  11:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.10.2016 16:30   220224 20033304 TV Münchberg SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.10.2016 10:30   220223 20033305 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen SSV Kasendorf  35:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   220142 20033306 TSV Hof 1861 TV Münchberg  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.10.2016 15:00   220142 20033307 TSV Hof 1861 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220224 20033308 TV Münchberg SSV Kasendorf  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 10:30  v   220221 20033309 HSG Fichtelgebirge TSV Hof 1861  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.11.2016 10:45  v   220221 20033301 HSG Fichtelgebirge SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen  14:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.11.2016 14:00   220143 20033310 TSV Hof 1861 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.11.2016 11:00   220222 20033313 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz TV Münchberg  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.12.2016 14:30   220222 20033314 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HSG Fichtelgebirge  27:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.12.2016 14:30  v   220224 20033311 TV Münchberg SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz  17:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.12.2016 17:30   220462 20033315 HSG Fichtelgebirge TV Münchberg  16:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.12.2016 11:00  v   220180 20033312 SSV Kasendorf TSV Hof 1861  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220003 20033316 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.01.2017 14:30   220003 20033318 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HSG Fichtelgebirge  30:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220224 20033319 TV Münchberg TSV Hof 1861  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.01.2017 11:00   220462 20033320 HSG Fichtelgebirge SSV Kasendorf  10:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.01.2017 12:30   220223 20033321 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen TV Münchberg  30:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.01.2017 14:00   220180 20033322 SSV Kasendorf SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen  10:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.02.2017 14:30   220222 20033324 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz TSV Hof 1861  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.02.2017 18:15   220142 20033325 TSV Hof 1861 HSG Fichtelgebirge  48:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.02.2017 10:30   220223 20033326 SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen TSV Hof 1861  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.02.2017 14:00   220180 20033317 SSV Kasendorf SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz  24:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.03.2017 11:50   220142 20033327 TSV Hof 1861 SSV Kasendorf  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 08.03.2017 19:00  v   220180 20033323 SSV Kasendorf TV Münchberg  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.03.2017 13:15   220462 20033328 HSG Fichtelgebirge SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz  7:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.03.2017 10:00   220222 20033329 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.03.2017 13:45  v   220224 20033330 TV Münchberg HSG Fichtelgebirge  21:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)