Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

26,38 €
28,91 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 24.09.2016 11:30  v   220140 20038275 TV Helmbrechts TS Lichtenfels  20:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   220224 20038202 TV Münchberg TV Ebern  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220220 20038203 TV Marktleugast HC Tirschenreuth  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.10.2016 14:30   220220 20038204 TV Marktleugast TV Helmbrechts  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   220080 20038205 TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg II  15:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   220200 20038206 TS Lichtenfels TV Münchberg  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.10.2016 10:15   220142 20038207 TSV Hof 1861 HSG Rödental/Neustadt  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.10.2016 14:00   220224 20038208 TV Münchberg TV Helmbrechts  24:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  t   220220 20038209 TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg II  15:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   220200 20038210 TS Lichtenfels HC Tirschenreuth  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.10.2016 14:00   220342 20038211 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TV Ebern  13:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   220001 20038212 HG Hut/Ahorn TSV Hof 1861  24:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.10.2016 14:30   220080 20038214 TV Ebern HG Hut/Ahorn  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220400 20038215 HC Tirschenreuth TV Münchberg  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.10.2016 17:45   220142 20038216 TSV Hof 1861 TS Lichtenfels  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.10.2016 12:30   220224 20038217 TV Münchberg HC 03 Bamberg II  21:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   220200 20038219 TS Lichtenfels TV Ebern  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220400 20038218 HC Tirschenreuth TSV Hof 1861  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.10.2016 13:30  v   220342 20038220 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TV Helmbrechts  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 12:00   220140 20038223 TV Helmbrechts HG Hut/Ahorn  15:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220220 20038224 TV Marktleugast TS Lichtenfels  23:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   220400 20038271 HC Tirschenreuth TV Ebern  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.10.2016 11:30   220022 20038225 HC 03 Bamberg II HSG Rödental/Neustadt  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.11.2016 16:00   220400 20038226 HC Tirschenreuth HG Hut/Ahorn  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.11.2016 15:30   220342 20038227 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TSV Hof 1861  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.11.2016 16:00   220400 20038228 HC Tirschenreuth TS Lichtenfels  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.11.2016 14:00   220224 20038229 TV Münchberg HSG Rödental/Neustadt  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220400 20038230 HC Tirschenreuth TV Marktleugast  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.11.2016 14:30   220001 20038231 HG Hut/Ahorn HC 03 Bamberg II  25:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   220142 20038232 TSV Hof 1861 TV Ebern  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   220200 20038233 TS Lichtenfels TV Helmbrechts  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 13:30   220140 20038234 TV Helmbrechts HC Tirschenreuth  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   220342 20038237 HSG Rödental/Neustadt HG Hut/Ahorn  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   220080 20038235 TV Ebern TV Münchberg  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.11.2016 10:00   220022 20038236 HC 03 Bamberg II TS Lichtenfels  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.12.2016 15:00   220200 20038239 TS Lichtenfels HSG Rödental/Neustadt  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220400 20038240 HC Tirschenreuth HC 03 Bamberg II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220224 20038241 TV Münchberg HG Hut/Ahorn  26:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.12.2016 13:30   220142 20038242 TSV Hof 1861 TV Helmbrechts  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   220080 20038243 TV Ebern TV Marktleugast  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.12.2016 14:00   220022 20038244 HC 03 Bamberg II TSV Hof 1861  19:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220220 20038245 TV Marktleugast TV Münchberg  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.12.2016 14:00   220140 20038247 TV Helmbrechts TV Ebern  26:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   220001 20038248 HG Hut/Ahorn TS Lichtenfels  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.12.2016 14:30  v   220200 20038249 TS Lichtenfels TV Marktleugast  42:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.12.2016 10:30   220142 20038250 TSV Hof 1861 TV Münchberg  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 22.12.2016 19:00  v   220001 20038221 HG Hut/Ahorn TV Marktleugast  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.01.2017 15:00  v   220140 20038213 TV Helmbrechts HC 03 Bamberg II  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.01.2017 12:00  v   220140 20038252 TV Helmbrechts TV Marktleugast  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220224 20038253 TV Münchberg TS Lichtenfels  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.01.2017 12:00   220022 20038254 HC 03 Bamberg II TV Ebern  23:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 18.01.2017 19:00  v   220220 20038238 TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.01.2017 14:00   220144 20038256 TSV Hof 1861 HG Hut/Ahorn  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220080 20038257 TV Ebern HSG Rödental/Neustadt  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.01.2017 15:00  t   220022 20038259 HC 03 Bamberg II TV Marktleugast  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.01.2017 11:30  v   220022 20038260 HC 03 Bamberg II TV Helmbrechts  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   220261 20038261 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TV Marktleugast  18:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   220200 20038262 TS Lichtenfels TSV Hof 1861  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220001 20038263 HG Hut/Ahorn TV Ebern  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220224 20038264 TV Münchberg HC Tirschenreuth  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.02.2017 13:00   220220 20038265 TV Marktleugast HG Hut/Ahorn  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220080 20038266 TV Ebern TS Lichtenfels  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.02.2017 10:00   220144 20038267 TSV Hof 1861 HC Tirschenreuth  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   220022 20038268 HC 03 Bamberg II TV Münchberg  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220140 20038269 TV Helmbrechts HSG Rödental/Neustadt  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.02.2017 12:15   220001 20038272 HG Hut/Ahorn TV Helmbrechts  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220342 20038273 HSG Rödental/Neustadt HC 03 Bamberg II  12:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.02.2017 15:00   220080 20038274 TV Ebern TSV Hof 1861  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.02.2017 11:30   220022 20038276 HC 03 Bamberg II HG Hut/Ahorn  16:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.02.2017 14:00   220220 20038201 TV Marktleugast HSG Rödental/Neustadt  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.03.2017 16:00   220400 20038277 HC Tirschenreuth TV Helmbrechts  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.03.2017 13:30   220142 20038278 TSV Hof 1861 TV Marktleugast  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   220001 20038279 HG Hut/Ahorn HSG Rödental/Neustadt  25:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   220200 20038280 TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg II  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.03.2017 13:00   220261 20038281 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TS Lichtenfels  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220220 20038282 TV Marktleugast TV Ebern  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   220001 20038283 HG Hut/Ahorn TV Münchberg  30:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220140 20038284 TV Helmbrechts TSV Hof 1861  29:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 16.03.2017 17:30  v   220224 20038270 TV Münchberg TSV Hof 1861  24:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.03.2017 13:15   220200 20038286 TS Lichtenfels HG Hut/Ahorn  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.03.2017 14:45   220142 20038289 TSV Hof 1861 HC 03 Bamberg II  47:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.03.2017 17:00  v   220080 20038287 TV Ebern TV Helmbrechts  26:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.03.2017 12:45   220224 20038290 TV Münchberg TV Marktleugast  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 30.03.2017 20:00  v   220140 20038258 TV Helmbrechts TV Münchberg  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.04.2017 14:00  v   220342 20038251 HSG Rödental/Neustadt TV Münchberg  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)