BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. A-Jugend Staffel Süd-West 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | 270463 | 20033601 | SC Weßling | SV Pullach II | 15:30 | |||
15:15 | 270080 | 20033602 | Eichenauer SV | VfL Buchloe | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 | 270364 | 20033603 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Forstenried | 29:37 | |||
16:00 | 270226 | 20033604 | TSV Murnau | SC Weßling | 26:20 | |||||
16:35 | 270024 | 20033605 | VfL Buchloe | TSV Landsberg | 12:39 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 12:00 | 270200 | 20033606 | TSV Landsberg | SV Pullach II | 27:19 | |||
12:00 | 280236 | 20033607 | TSV Forstenried | Eichenauer SV | 34:29 | |||||
14:00 | 270463 | 20033608 | SC Weßling | TSV Sonthofen | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 14:30 | 270226 | 20033609 | TSV Murnau | TSV Landsberg | 27:26 | |||
15:00 | 270024 | 20033610 | VfL Buchloe | SV Pullach II | 15:35 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:30 | 270325 | 20033611 | SV Pullach II | TSV Murnau | 31:30 | |||
15:45 | 270200 | 20033612 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Sonthofen | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:30 | 280241 | 20033614 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Murnau | 32:32 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:30 | 270080 | 20033615 | Eichenauer SV | SC Weßling | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 11:30 | 270080 | 20033616 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Landsberg | 13:28 | |||
15:00 | 270024 | 20033617 | VfL Buchloe | TSV Murnau | 24:30 | |||||
16:00 | 270364 | 20033618 | TSV Sonthofen | SV Pullach II | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 | 280222 | 20033619 | TSV Forstenried | SC Weßling | 34:37 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:00 | 270463 | 20033620 | SC Weßling | VfL Buchloe | 30:20 | |||
17:30 | 270325 | 20033621 | SV Pullach II | Eichenauer SV | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:30 | 270024 | 20033622 | VfL Buchloe | TSV Sonthofen | 30:37 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:30 | 280243 | 20033623 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Landsberg | 20:29 | |||
14:30 | 270080 | 20033624 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Murnau | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 13:00 | 270325 | 20033625 | SV Pullach II | TSV Forstenried | 41:31 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 | 270364 | 20033626 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Murnau | 33:41 | |||
16:00 | 270202 | 20033627 | TSV Landsberg | SC Weßling | 38:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 15:00 | 270364 | 20033628 | TSV Sonthofen | Eichenauer SV | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 11:30 | 270226 | 20033629 | TSV Murnau | TSV Forstenried | 40:24 | |||
15:00 | 270024 | 20033630 | VfL Buchloe | Eichenauer SV | 23:25 | |||||
17:30 | 270325 | 20033631 | SV Pullach II | SC Weßling | 35:13 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 13:30 | 280243 | 20033632 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Sonthofen | 28:30 | |||
14:15 | 270463 | 20033633 | SC Weßling | TSV Murnau | 41:34 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 19:00 v | 270201 | 20033634 | TSV Landsberg | VfL Buchloe | 48:13 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 12:30 | 270325 | 20033635 | SV Pullach II | TSV Landsberg | 16:21 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 13:30 | 270364 | 20033636 | TSV Sonthofen | SC Weßling | WG | |||
13:30 | 270080 | 20033637 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Forstenried | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:15 | 270463 | 20033638 | SC Weßling | Eichenauer SV | 26:20 | |||
15:30 | 270325 | 20033639 | SV Pullach II | VfL Buchloe | 34:14 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 16:15 | 270202 | 20033640 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Murnau | 42:21 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 14:00 | 270226 | 20033641 | TSV Murnau | SV Pullach II | 26:24 | |||
16:30 | 270024 | 20033642 | VfL Buchloe | TSV Forstenried | 34:46 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2017 | 18:00 v | 270463 | 20033654 | SC Weßling | TSV Landsberg | 13:37 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 11:00 | 270226 | 20033643 | TSV Murnau | VfL Buchloe | WG | |||
15:30 | 270463 | 20033644 | SC Weßling | TSV Forstenried | WG | |||||
17:30 | 270325 | 20033645 | SV Pullach II | TSV Sonthofen | 36:31 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:30 | 270202 | 20033646 | TSV Landsberg | Eichenauer SV | WG | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:15 | 270080 | 20033647 | Eichenauer SV | SV Pullach II | 27:19 | |||
16:00 v | 270364 | 20033648 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Landsberg | 25:35 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 v | 270024 | 20033649 | VfL Buchloe | SC Weßling | 42:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 270364 | 20033650 | TSV Sonthofen | VfL Buchloe | 33:16 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:00 | 270226 | 20033651 | TSV Murnau | Eichenauer SV | 27:24 | |||
14:30 | 270202 | 20033652 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Forstenried | 45:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 | 270080 | 20033653 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Sonthofen | 16:22 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 12:30 | 280236 | 20033655 | TSV Forstenried | SV Pullach II | 28:40 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:30 | 270226 | 20033656 | TSV Murnau | TSV Sonthofen | WG | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 12:00 v | 280236 | 20033613 | TSV Forstenried | VfL Buchloe | 26:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)