BHV 2016/17
ÜBOL wC Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 12:45 | 260360 | 20062401 | TSV Simbach | VfR Garching | 18:12 | |||
14:00 | 280420 | 20062402 | TSV Unterhaching | HSG Isar-Mitte | 21:13 | |||||
15:00 | 280000 | 20062403 | ESV Freilassing | TSV Brannenburg | 32:7 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:35 | 260084 | 20062404 | SpVgg Altenerding II | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | 260461 | 20062405 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Unterhaching | 20:15 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 15:00 | 280030 | 20062406 | TSV Brannenburg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 15:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | 280000 | 20062407 | ESV Freilassing | VfR Garching | 26:9 | |||
15:00 | 280403 | 20062408 | TuS Traunreut | HSG Isar-Mitte | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:30 v | 280420 | 20062409 | TSV Unterhaching | TG Landshut | 19:12 | |||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 12:15 | 260205 | 20062410 | TG Landshut | TuS Traunreut | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 16:00 v | 260100 | 20062411 | HSG Isar-Mitte | VfL Waldkraiburg | 32:25 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 11:00 | 260360 | 20062412 | TSV Simbach | TuS Traunreut | 18:6 | |||
11:30 | 280420 | 20062413 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Brannenburg | 35:18 | |||||
16:00 | 280000 | 20062415 | ESV Freilassing | TG Landshut | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 14:30 | 260205 | 20062416 | TG Landshut | TSV Simbach | 23:24 | |||
16:00 | 280403 | 20062417 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Brannenburg | 35:16 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 18:00 | 280403 | 20062418 | TuS Traunreut | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:18 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 09:30 | 260205 | 20062419 | TG Landshut | SpVgg Altenerding II | 18:16 | |||
10:00 | 280120 | 20062420 | VfR Garching | TSV Unterhaching | 16:15 | |||||
12:30 t | 280000 | 20062421 | ESV Freilassing | TSV Simbach | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | 280000 | 20062423 | ESV Freilassing | TuS Traunreut | 17:20 | |||
15:30 | 260261 | 20062424 | HSG Isar-Mitte | VfR Garching | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 11:25 | 260084 | 20062425 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Simbach | 14:21 | |||
13:00 | 260461 | 20062426 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Brannenburg | 36:14 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 | 280120 | 20062427 | VfR Garching | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:26 | |||
14:00 | 260205 | 20062428 | TG Landshut | HSG Isar-Mitte | 14:15 | |||||
14:40 | 280000 | 20062429 | ESV Freilassing | SpVgg Altenerding II | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 13:00 | 260360 | 20062430 | TSV Simbach | TSV Unterhaching | 15:25 | |||
13:50 | 260084 | 20062431 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TuS Traunreut | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 11:00 | 260461 | 20062432 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TG Landshut | 21:21 | |||
12:30 | 280420 | 20062433 | TSV Unterhaching | ESV Freilassing | 15:19 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 | 280030 | 20062434 | TSV Brannenburg | VfR Garching | 21:32 | |||
10:30 v | 260100 | 20062435 | HSG Isar-Mitte | TSV Simbach | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 16:30 | 280364 | 20062436 | ESV Freilassing | HSG Isar-Mitte | 19:19 | |||
17:15 | 280403 | 20062437 | TuS Traunreut | VfR Garching | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 09:00 | 260084 | 20062438 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Unterhaching | 16:23 | |||
10:30 h | 260203 | 20062439 | TG Landshut | TSV Brannenburg | 33:17 | |||||
13:00 | 260360 | 20062440 | TSV Simbach | VfL Waldkraiburg | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 11:00 | 260461 | 20062441 | VfL Waldkraiburg | ESV Freilassing | 22:19 | |||
16:30 | 280420 | 20062442 | TSV Unterhaching | TuS Traunreut | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 09:30 | 260100 | 20062443 | HSG Isar-Mitte | SpVgg Altenerding II | 18:17 | |||
11:00 | 280120 | 20062444 | VfR Garching | TG Landshut | 17:31 | |||||
16:30 | 280030 | 20062445 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Simbach | 16:26 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 16:00 v | 280030 | 20062422 | TSV Brannenburg | HSG Isar-Mitte | 11:29 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 280030 | 20062446 | TSV Brannenburg | ESV Freilassing | 17:36 | |||
12:00 | 260261 | 20062447 | HSG Isar-Mitte | TSV Unterhaching | 16:21 | |||||
13:30 | 280120 | 20062448 | VfR Garching | TSV Simbach | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 14:30 | 280403 | 20062449 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Simbach | 20:11 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 10:00 | 280120 | 20062450 | VfR Garching | HSG Isar-Mitte | 14:26 | |||
Di. | 10.01.2017 | 18:45 v | 260084 | 20062414 | SpVgg Altenerding II | VfR Garching | 27:14 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 12:00 | 260461 | 20062451 | VfL Waldkraiburg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 29:22 | |||
16:30 | 280403 | 20062452 | TuS Traunreut | TG Landshut | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 12:45 | 260360 | 20062453 | TSV Simbach | TG Landshut | 23:22 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:00 | 280420 | 20062454 | TSV Unterhaching | VfL Waldkraiburg | 23:14 | |||
13:30 t/v | 280120 | 20062455 | VfR Garching | ESV Freilassing | 14:23 | |||||
13:45 | 260084 | 20062456 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Brannenburg | 47:18 | |||||
16:00 | 260261 | 20062457 | HSG Isar-Mitte | TuS Traunreut | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | 260461 | 20062458 | VfL Waldkraiburg | HSG Isar-Mitte | 10:16 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | 280030 | 20062460 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Unterhaching | 19:36 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 10:15 | 260084 | 20062463 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TG Landshut | 30:25 | |||
11:00 | 260461 | 20062464 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TuS Traunreut | 15:18 | |||||
12:30 | 260261 | 20062465 | HSG Isar-Mitte | TSV Brannenburg | 17:14 | |||||
13:00 | 280420 | 20062466 | TSV Unterhaching | VfR Garching | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | 280403 | 20062467 | TuS Traunreut | ESV Freilassing | 19:19 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:30 | 260205 | 20062468 | TG Landshut | TSV Unterhaching | 15:17 | |||
13:30 | 280030 | 20062470 | TSV Brannenburg | VfL Waldkraiburg | 15:13 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:30 | 260261 | 20062472 | HSG Isar-Mitte | TG Landshut | 21:13 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:30 | 260084 | 20062473 | SpVgg Altenerding II | ESV Freilassing | 19:25 | |||
11:15 | 280420 | 20062474 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Simbach | 23:21 | |||||
15:30 | 280030 | 20062475 | TSV Brannenburg | TuS Traunreut | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 13:00 | 260360 | 20062476 | TSV Simbach | HSG Isar-Mitte | 12:12 | |||
16:00 | 280000 | 20062477 | ESV Freilassing | TSV Unterhaching | 14:27 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 12:00 | 280120 | 20062478 | VfR Garching | TSV Brannenburg | 30:22 | |||
12:30 | 260205 | 20062479 | TG Landshut | VfL Waldkraiburg | 39:19 | |||||
13:00 t/v | 260360 | 20062462 | TSV Simbach | ESV Freilassing | 21:15 | |||||
17:30 | 280403 | 20062480 | TuS Traunreut | SpVgg Altenerding II | 13:23 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 18:45 v | 280120 | 20062461 | VfR Garching | SpVgg Altenerding II | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 260461 | 20062481 | VfL Waldkraiburg | TSV Simbach | 12:24 | |||
16:00 | 260100 | 20062482 | HSG Isar-Mitte | ESV Freilassing | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:45 | 280420 | 20062483 | TSV Unterhaching | SpVgg Altenerding II | 23:22 | |||
12:50 | 280120 | 20062484 | VfR Garching | TuS Traunreut | 26:17 | |||||
13:30 | 280030 | 20062485 | TSV Brannenburg | TG Landshut | 18:40 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 12:30 | 260205 | 20062486 | TG Landshut | VfR Garching | 27:19 | |||
14:00 v | 260360 | 20062469 | TSV Simbach | SpVgg Altenerding II | 12:13 | |||||
16:30 | 280403 | 20062487 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Unterhaching | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 14:00 | 260084 | 20062489 | SpVgg Altenerding II | HSG Isar-Mitte | 12:19 | |||
15:00 | 280000 | 20062490 | ESV Freilassing | VfL Waldkraiburg | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 v | 260205 | 20062459 | TG Landshut | ESV Freilassing | 36:21 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 12:00 v | 260461 | 20062471 | VfL Waldkraiburg | VfR Garching | 28:24 | |||
14:45 v | 260360 | 20062488 | TSV Simbach | TSV Brannenburg | 33:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)