BHV 2016/17
Landesliga weibliche B Jugend Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | 250008 | 20056201 | TSV Haunstetten | PSV München | 32:15 | |||
14:15 | 280224 | 20056202 | TSV Allach 09 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 15:19 | |||||
17:00 | 260300 | 20056203 | TSV Schleißheim | HCD Gröbenzell | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 15:00 | 270001 | 20056204 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Ismaning | 22:29 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:15 | 270460 | 20056205 | TV Waltenhofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:22 | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 15:00 | 270001 | 20056206 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Haunstetten | 16:24 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 14:30 | 250181 | 20056207 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 23:13 | |||
16:00 | 270130 | 20056208 | HCD Gröbenzell | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 37:14 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 | 280160 | 20056209 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Haunstetten | 24:24 | |||
14:15 | 270460 | 20056210 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Allach 09 | 20:15 | |||||
15:00 | 280254 | 20056211 | PSV München | TSV Schleißheim | 20:37 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 16:00 | 270130 | 20056212 | HCD Gröbenzell | PSV München | 32:17 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 11:45 | 250008 | 20056213 | TSV Haunstetten | BHC Königsbr.09 | 28:25 | |||
13:35 | 260300 | 20056214 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Ismaning | 33:28 | |||||
15:00 | 280224 | 20056216 | TSV Allach 09 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | 270130 | 20056217 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Ismaning | 29:15 | |||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056218 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | PSV München | 29:28 | |||||
17:15 | 280224 | 20056219 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Haunstetten | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:30 | 250181 | 20056220 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Schleißheim | 18:29 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:45 | 250008 | 20056222 | TSV Haunstetten | TV Waltenhofen | 29:13 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 12:30 | 260300 | 20056223 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Allach 09 | 39:14 | |||
13:30 | 250181 | 20056224 | BHC Königsbr.09 | HCD Gröbenzell | 21:28 | |||||
15:00 | 270001 | 20056225 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 34:15 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 18:30 v | 280254 | 20056221 | PSV München | TSV Ismaning | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:30 | 250181 | 20056226 | BHC Königsbr.09 | PSV München | 23:23 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:15 | 270460 | 20056227 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Schleißheim | 17:35 | |||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056228 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Ismaning | 18:21 | |||||
16:30 | 280224 | 20056229 | TSV Allach 09 | HCD Gröbenzell | 13:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | 280160 | 20056230 | TSV Ismaning | BHC Königsbr.09 | 26:17 | |||
15:00 | 280254 | 20056231 | PSV München | TSV Allach 09 | 22:22 | |||||
15:30 | 270130 | 20056232 | HCD Gröbenzell | TV Waltenhofen | 41:19 | |||||
15:45 | 250008 | 20056233 | TSV Haunstetten | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 44:12 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 12:45 | 260300 | 20056234 | TSV Schleißheim | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 30:16 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 12:00 | 250008 | 20056235 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Schleißheim | 25:18 | |||
15:00 | 280224 | 20056236 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ismaning | 17:32 | |||||
15:00 | 280254 | 20056237 | PSV München | TV Waltenhofen | 14:17 | |||||
15:00 | 270060 | 20056238 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | HCD Gröbenzell | 21:21 | |||||
15:15 | 280400 | 20056239 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:30 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 18:00 | 270460 | 20056215 | TV Waltenhofen | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | NG | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:45 | 250181 | 20056240 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Allach 09 | 20:22 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 12:50 | 270460 | 20056241 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Ismaning | 11:18 | |||
13:30 | 280254 | 20056242 | PSV München | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 19:24 | |||||
14:45 | 260300 | 20056243 | TSV Schleißheim | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 40:20 | |||||
16:30 | 250008 | 20056244 | TSV Haunstetten | HCD Gröbenzell | 14:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 280160 | 20056245 | TSV Ismaning | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 29:17 | |||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056246 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Allach 09 | 21:16 | |||||
17:30 | 270130 | 20056247 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Schleißheim | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 13:00 | 250181 | 20056249 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Waltenhofen | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 14:30 | 270460 | 20056250 | TV Waltenhofen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 7:13 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 15:45 | 250008 | 20056251 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Ismaning | 24:21 | |||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056252 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | HCD Gröbenzell | 16:23 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 11:00 | 260300 | 20056253 | TSV Schleißheim | PSV München | 28:24 | |||
15:00 | 280224 | 20056254 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Waltenhofen | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:00 | 250181 | 20056255 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 29:17 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 18:00 v | 280254 | 20056248 | PSV München | TSV Haunstetten | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 280160 | 20056256 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Schleißheim | 23:28 | |||
14:00 | 270060 | 20056257 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Allach 09 | 20:21 | |||||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056258 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TV Waltenhofen | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:00 | 280254 | 20056259 | PSV München | HCD Gröbenzell | 20:19 | |||
16:30 | 250181 | 20056260 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Haunstetten | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 13:45 | 250008 | 20056261 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Allach 09 | 26:20 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 12:45 | 260300 | 20056262 | TSV Schleißheim | BHC Königsbr.09 | 33:25 | |||
13:00 | 280160 | 20056263 | TSV Ismaning | HCD Gröbenzell | 29:25 | |||||
14:15 | 280254 | 20056264 | PSV München | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 27:20 | |||||
15:30 | 270001 | 20056265 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Waltenhofen | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 16:00 | 270130 | 20056266 | HCD Gröbenzell | BHC Königsbr.09 | 37:28 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 11:00 | 280160 | 20056267 | TSV Ismaning | PSV München | 27:19 | |||
11:00 | 270460 | 20056268 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Haunstetten | 15:20 | |||||
15:00 | 280224 | 20056269 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schleißheim | 20:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 13:45 v | 250008 | 20056271 | TSV Haunstetten | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 18:17 | |||
16:00 | 270130 | 20056270 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Allach 09 | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:45 | 280160 | 20056272 | TSV Ismaning | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 34:13 | |||
14:45 | 260300 | 20056273 | TSV Schleißheim | TV Waltenhofen | 34:22 | |||||
16:00 | 280254 | 20056274 | PSV München | BHC Königsbr.09 | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:15 | 270460 | 20056275 | TV Waltenhofen | HCD Gröbenzell | 23:29 | |||
17:30 | 270060 | 20056276 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Schleißheim | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:00 | 250181 | 20056277 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Ismaning | 23:25 | |||
16:30 | 280224 | 20056278 | TSV Allach 09 | PSV München | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | 270460 | 20056280 | TV Waltenhofen | PSV München | 22:21 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:30 | 260300 | 20056282 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Haunstetten | 23:25 | |||
16:30 | 270131 | 20056283 | HCD Gröbenzell | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 27:19 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 18:45 v | 280160 | 20056281 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Allach 09 | 36:29 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 15:30 | 270060 | 20056284 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | BHC Königsbr.09 | 24:20 | |||
16:00 | 280400 | 20056285 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Haunstetten | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 270060 | 20056286 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | PSV München | 23:18 | |||
14:00 | 270130 | 20056287 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Haunstetten | 23:24 | |||||
16:15 | 280400 | 20056288 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Schleißheim | 21:28 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20056289 | TSV Ismaning | TV Waltenhofen | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 13:00 | 280224 | 20056290 | TSV Allach 09 | BHC Königsbr.09 | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:15 v | 280400 | 20056279 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 20:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)