BHV 2016/17
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord-West 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 13:45 | 210181 | 20038101 | TV Großlangheim II | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:15 | |||
14:00 | 210463 | 20038102 | TG 48 Würzburg II | TG 1862 Höchberg | 27:17 | |||||
17:30 | 240366 | 20038103 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | HSG Volkach | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 14:45 | 210141 | 20038104 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TV Großlangheim II | 24:14 | |||
16:00 | 240366 | 20038105 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | SV Buckenhofen | 33:17 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 18:00 | 210121 | 20038107 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG 48 Würzburg II | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 11:15 v | 240105 | 20038108 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG Volkach | 30:40 | |||
12:15 | 210182 | 20038109 | HSG Mainfranken | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 17:22 | |||||
14:30 | 210181 | 20038110 | TV Großlangheim II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 17:12 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 11:00 | 210471 | 20038111 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG 1862 Höchberg | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 14:45 t | 210141 | 20038112 | TG 1862 Höchberg | HSG Volkach | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 240366 | 20038113 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | TG 48 Würzburg II | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:30 | 240105 | 20038114 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG Mainfranken | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 13:00 | 210461 | 20038116 | TG 48 Würzburg II | SV Buckenhofen | 30:13 | |||
14:30 | 210181 | 20038117 | TV Großlangheim II | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 12:15 | 210181 | 20038118 | HSG Mainfranken | HSG Volkach | 18:26 | |||
Do. | 10.11.2016 | 19:30 v | 210121 | 20038115 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 23:15 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 15:00 | 210442 | 20038119 | HSG Volkach | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 23:19 | |||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038120 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Mainfranken | 26:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | 240084 | 20038121 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | TG Heidingsfeld | 39:14 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 | 210182 | 20038122 | HSG Mainfranken | TG 48 Würzburg II | 19:23 | |||
16:00 | 210120 | 20038124 | HSG Volkach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:30 | 210461 | 20038125 | TG 48 Würzburg II | HSG Volkach | 23:22 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:00 | 210471 | 20038126 | TG Heidingsfeld | SV Buckenhofen | 19:19 | |||
14:00 | 210181 | 20038127 | TV Großlangheim II | HSG Mainfranken | 17:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 12:00 | 240105 | 20038128 | SV Buckenhofen | TG 1862 Höchberg | 13:25 | |||
12:15 | 210182 | 20038129 | HSG Mainfranken | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:14 | |||||
14:30 | 210463 | 20038130 | TG 48 Würzburg II | TV Großlangheim II | 27:13 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 240084 | 20038131 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 34:13 | |||
11:00 v | 210442 | 20038106 | HSG Volkach | TG Heidingsfeld | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:45 | 210141 | 20038132 | TG 1862 Höchberg | HSG Mainfranken | 25:12 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 09:00 | 210181 | 20038133 | TV Großlangheim II | HSG Volkach | 13:30 | |||
13:00 | 210471 | 20038134 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG 48 Würzburg II | 17:27 | |||||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038135 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SV Buckenhofen | 37:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 16:15 | 210141 | 20038136 | TG 1862 Höchberg | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 33:21 | |||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:30 v | 240105 | 20038123 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Großlangheim II | 15:31 | |||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038137 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Volkach | 16:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:45 | 210141 | 20038138 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TG 48 Würzburg II | 29:24 | |||
16:00 | 210181 | 20038139 | HSG Mainfranken | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 13:00 | 210471 | 20038140 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Großlangheim II | 21:20 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 11:00 | 210471 | 20038143 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Volkach | 18:28 | |||
13:00 v | 210461 | 20038141 | TG 48 Würzburg II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 22:18 | |||||
14:15 | 210181 | 20038144 | TV Großlangheim II | TG 1862 Höchberg | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | 240366 | 20038145 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | HSG Mainfranken | 29:15 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 11:15 | 210141 | 20038146 | TG 1862 Höchberg | TG Heidingsfeld | 26:18 | |||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038148 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim II | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:00 | 210181 | 20038149 | HSG Mainfranken | SV Buckenhofen | 24:15 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 09:00 t | 210442 | 20038150 | HSG Volkach | TG 1862 Höchberg | 31:21 | |||
11:00 | 210471 | 20038151 | TG Heidingsfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 22:25 | |||||
14:30 | 210461 | 20038152 | TG 48 Würzburg II | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | 240366 | 20038153 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | TV Großlangheim II | 28:17 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:00 | 240105 | 20038154 | SV Buckenhofen | TG 48 Würzburg II | 15:25 | |||
16:15 | 210442 | 20038155 | HSG Volkach | HSG Mainfranken | 29:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038156 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG 1862 Höchberg | 26:28 | |||||
Di. | 14.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 240105 | 20038142 | SV Buckenhofen | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 17:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 13:00 | 210461 | 20038157 | TG 48 Würzburg II | HSG Mainfranken | 29:11 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 | 210471 | 20038158 | TG Heidingsfeld | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 14:27 | |||
14:00 | 210181 | 20038159 | TV Großlangheim II | SV Buckenhofen | 27:20 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 17:30 h | 210120 | 20038147 | HSG Volkach | SV Buckenhofen | 27:13 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | 210182 | 20038161 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Großlangheim II | 25:23 | |||
10:30 | 240105 | 20038162 | SV Buckenhofen | TG Heidingsfeld | 20:30 | |||||
13:30 | 240084 | 20038163 | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | TG 1862 Höchberg | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 14:45 | 210141 | 20038164 | TG 1862 Höchberg | SV Buckenhofen | 25:15 | |||
15:30 | 210181 | 20038165 | TV Großlangheim II | TG 48 Würzburg II | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:00 | 210471 | 20038166 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Mainfranken | 19:20 | |||
18:00 | 210121 | 20038167 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | JSG Nieder-Utten-Dorf | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:30 | 210461 | 20038168 | TG 48 Würzburg II | TG Heidingsfeld | 18:16 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | 210182 | 20038169 | HSG Mainfranken | TG 1862 Höchberg | 22:24 | |||
16:15 | 210442 | 20038171 | HSG Volkach | TV Großlangheim II | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 240105 | 20038170 | SV Buckenhofen | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 13:00 v | 210120 | 20038160 | HSG Volkach | TG 48 Würzburg II | 23:16 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 | 210141 | 20038172 | TG 1862 Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 22:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)