BHV 2016/17
ÜBOL mA Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 18:00 | 280403 | 20032501 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Vaterstetten | NG | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 18:30 | 280345 | 20032504 | TuS Raubling | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:23 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 17:30 | 280010 | 20032505 | SV Anzing | SV Bruckmühl | 40:28 | |||
18:00 | 280030 | 20032506 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Übersee | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 v | 280035 | 20032502 | SV Bruckmühl | SVW Burghausen | 35:22 | |||
15:00 | 280430 | 20032507 | TSV Übersee | SV Anzing | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 14:15 | 280150 | 20032508 | SV Bruckmühl | TSV Brannenburg | 26:20 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 17:15 | 280440 | 20032509 | TSV Vaterstetten | SVW Burghausen | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 v | 280430 | 20032510 | TSV Übersee | SV Bruckmühl | 19:25 | |||
16:00 | 280345 | 20032511 | TuS Raubling | SVW Burghausen | 30:33 | |||||
17:30 | 280403 | 20032512 | TuS Traunreut | SV Anzing | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 15:30 | 280010 | 20032513 | SV Anzing | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:17 | |||
18:00 | 280030 | 20032514 | TSV Brannenburg | TuS Traunreut | 30:31 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | 260001 | 20032515 | SVW Burghausen | SV Anzing | 32:35 | |||
15:00 | 280430 | 20032516 | TSV Übersee | TuS Raubling | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 | 280440 | 20032517 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Brannenburg | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 14:30 | 280345 | 20032518 | TuS Raubling | TSV Übersee | 34:31 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 17:00 | 280030 | 20032519 | TSV Brannenburg | SVW Burghausen | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:15 | 260022 | 20032520 | SVW Burghausen | SV Bruckmühl | 32:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:20 | 280010 | 20032521 | SV Anzing | TSV Brannenburg | 31:22 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 16:15 | 280035 | 20032522 | SV Bruckmühl | TuS Raubling | 38:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 16:00 | 280345 | 20032523 | TuS Raubling | TSV Brannenburg | 28:26 | |||
17:00 | 280430 | 20032524 | TSV Übersee | TSV Vaterstetten | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 16:15 | 280150 | 20032525 | SV Bruckmühl | TuS Traunreut | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:00 | 260001 | 20032526 | SVW Burghausen | TSV Übersee | 34:36 | |||
16:30 | 280403 | 20032527 | TuS Traunreut | TuS Raubling | 39:36 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 14:45 | 280440 | 20032528 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Bruckmühl | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:30 | 280010 | 20032529 | SV Anzing | TSV Übersee | 37:25 | |||
16:00 | 280440 | 20032530 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Traunreut | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 18:00 | 280403 | 20032531 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Übersee | 39:35 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 12:00 v | 260022 | 20032503 | SVW Burghausen | TuS Traunreut | 31:44 | |||
14:30 | 280345 | 20032532 | TuS Raubling | SV Anzing | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 18:00 | 280403 | 20032534 | TuS Traunreut | SVW Burghausen | 42:32 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 | 280440 | 20032535 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Raubling | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 17:00 | 260022 | 20032536 | SVW Burghausen | TSV Vaterstetten | 33:29 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 14:00 | 280030 | 20032537 | TSV Brannenburg | SV Bruckmühl | 23:30 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20032538 | SV Anzing | TuS Traunreut | 45:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 15:15 | 260022 | 20032539 | SVW Burghausen | TuS Raubling | 39:25 | |||
16:30 | 280403 | 20032540 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Brannenburg | 41:33 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 12:30 | 280440 | 20032541 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Anzing | 13:24 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20032542 | SV Anzing | SVW Burghausen | 36:22 | |||
18:00 | 280030 | 20032543 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Vaterstetten | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 12:00 v | 280010 | 20032545 | SV Anzing | TuS Raubling | 41:30 | |||
15:15 | 260022 | 20032544 | SVW Burghausen | TSV Brannenburg | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 18:00 | 280150 | 20032546 | SV Bruckmühl | TSV Übersee | 36:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | 280430 | 20032547 | TSV Übersee | TuS Traunreut | 35:49 | |||
16:45 v | 280345 | 20032548 | TuS Raubling | SV Bruckmühl | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 18:00 | 280030 | 20032549 | TSV Brannenburg | SV Anzing | 27:27 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 16:00 | 280440 | 20032550 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Übersee | 25:32 | |||
16:15 | 280403 | 20032551 | TuS Traunreut | SV Bruckmühl | 32:28 | |||||
18:00 | 280030 | 20032552 | TSV Brannenburg | TuS Raubling | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:45 | 280345 | 20032553 | TuS Raubling | TuS Traunreut | 27:38 | |||
15:00 | 280430 | 20032554 | TSV Übersee | SVW Burghausen | 41:22 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 16:15 | 280150 | 20032555 | SV Bruckmühl | TSV Vaterstetten | NG | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 13:00 v | 280035 | 20032533 | SV Bruckmühl | SV Anzing | 31:36 | |||
13:00 | 280430 | 20032556 | TSV Übersee | TSV Brannenburg | 35:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)