Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

BHV 2017/18
ÜBOL wA Staffel Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

24,06 €
27,74 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.09.2017 16:00   240026 20052402 HSG Berching/Pollanten SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  19:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240060 20052404 SpVgg Diepersd. Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 16:00   240060 20052405 SpVgg Diepersd. HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  12:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   240000 20052406 JSG Nürnberger Land HC Hersbruck e.V  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240320 20052407 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  18:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 13:00   240002 20052409 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240026 20052410 HSG Berching/Pollanten JSG Nürnberger Land  17:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.10.2017 16:00   240143 20052411 HC Hersbruck e.V SpVgg Diepersd.  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 14:00   240260 20052412 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240002 20052413 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. HC Hersbruck e.V  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240060 20052414 SpVgg Diepersd. HSG Berching/Pollanten  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240465 20052415 JSG Nürnberger Land HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  29:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 10:00   240143 20052417 HC Hersbruck e.V Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052418 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten SpVgg Diepersd.  14:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   240026 20052416 HSG Berching/Pollanten HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 11:30  v   240002 20052403 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. JSG Nürnberger Land  13:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240260 20052419 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld TV 77 Lauf  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 16:00  v   240201 20052408 TV 77 Lauf HSG Berching/Pollanten  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.10.2017 16:00   240002 20052420 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  28:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.10.2017 13:00   240465 20052422 JSG Nürnberger Land SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  25:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.11.2017 13:00   240106 20052423 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach SpVgg Diepersd.  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052424 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HC Hersbruck e.V  12:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240026 20052425 HSG Berching/Pollanten Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  19:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 11:00   240260 20052426 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld JSG Nürnberger Land  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240002 20052427 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  24:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   240026 20052428 HSG Berching/Pollanten HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  23:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   240060 20052429 SpVgg Diepersd. TV 77 Lauf  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.11.2017 10:00   240000 20052430 JSG Nürnberger Land SpVgg Diepersd.  31:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240201 20052431 TV 77 Lauf HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  20:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052432 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  16:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240106 20052433 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HC Hersbruck e.V  13:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 16:00   240320 20052434 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HSG Berching/Pollanten  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2017 11:00   240260 20052435 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld SpVgg Diepersd.  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   240201 20052436 TV 77 Lauf HC Hersbruck e.V  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   240465 20052437 JSG Nürnberger Land HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2017 14:00  v   240260 20052438 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HSG Berching/Pollanten  11:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 14:00   240321 20052440 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten TV 77 Lauf  21:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.12.2017 15:00   240002 20052442 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. SpVgg Diepersd.  15:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240026 20052443 HSG Berching/Pollanten TV 77 Lauf  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.01.2018 17:00  v   240143 20052401 HC Hersbruck e.V TV 77 Lauf  28:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00   240363 20052444 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240465 20052445 JSG Nürnberger Land HSG Berching/Pollanten  28:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 15:00   240201 20052446 TV 77 Lauf HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  42:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 14:00   240143 20052447 HC Hersbruck e.V HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   240320 20052448 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 15:00   240026 20052449 HSG Berching/Pollanten SpVgg Diepersd.  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240201 20052450 TV 77 Lauf JSG Nürnberger Land  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 16:00   240060 20052451 SpVgg Diepersd. HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.01.2018 10:30   240260 20052452 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HC Hersbruck e.V  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240002 20052453 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. HSG Berching/Pollanten  24:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240201 20052454 TV 77 Lauf SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  26:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.02.2018 15:00   240320 20052455 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach JSG Nürnberger Land  14:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.02.2018 12:00   240201 20052457 TV 77 Lauf Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  29:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052458 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  11:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.02.2018 18:00  v   240143 20052439 HC Hersbruck e.V JSG Nürnberger Land  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.02.2018 16:30   240000 20052460 JSG Nürnberger Land TV 77 Lauf  21:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   240143 20052461 HC Hersbruck e.V HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  22:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 16:00   240026 20052463 HSG Berching/Pollanten HC Hersbruck e.V  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   240320 20052464 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach TV 77 Lauf  23:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 19.02.2018 19:00  v   240060 20052456 SpVgg Diepersd. HC Hersbruck e.V  13:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 13:00  v   240465 20052465 JSG Nürnberger Land Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld  42:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 11:00   240201 20052466 TV 77 Lauf SpVgg Diepersd.  38:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240321 20052467 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HSG Berching/Pollanten  17:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240320 20052468 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.03.2018 14:00   240143 20052469 HC Hersbruck e.V SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  31:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240002 20052470 HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. TV 77 Lauf  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240060 20052471 SpVgg Diepersd. JSG Nürnberger Land  15:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.03.2018 11:00   240260 20052472 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   240143 20052421 HC Hersbruck e.V HSG Berching/Pollanten  21:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 08.03.2018 19:00  v   240321 20052462 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten JSG Nürnberger Land  17:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.03.2018 16:00  v   240060 20052459 SpVgg Diepersd. SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.03.2018 14:00  v   240321 20052441 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)