BHV 2017/18
Bayernliga Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010001 | SV Anzing | TSV Lohr | 23:22 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010002 | TSV Unterhaching | SG DJK Rimpar II | 19:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010003 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | VfL Günzburg | 29:29 | |||||
19:30 | 230344 | 20010004 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Erl.-Bruck | 21:25 | |||||
19:30 | 220029 | 20010005 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TG Landshut | 25:22 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010006 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Ismaning | 28:23 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010007 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Haunstetten | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 19:30 | 280160 | 20010008 | TSV Ismaning | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 27:31 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010009 | TSV Lohr | TSV Unterhaching | 22:25 | |||||
19:30 | 220029 | 20010010 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Rothenburg | 24:21 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010011 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 28:32 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010012 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SV Anzing | 32:28 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010013 | TG Landshut | VfL Günzburg | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 14:00 | 210341 | 20010014 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Ottobeuren | 27:37 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010015 | SV Anzing | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:26 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010016 | TSV Unterhaching | TV Erl.-Bruck | 26:31 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010017 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Ismaning | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010018 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Haunstetten | 28:21 | |||||
19:30 | 230344 | 20010019 | TSV Rothenburg | TG Landshut | 27:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010020 | TSV Friedberg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 33:20 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010021 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Lohr | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010022 | TSV Haunstetten | VfL Günzburg | 27:27 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010023 | TSV Lohr | TSV Friedberg | 21:18 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010024 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Unterhaching | 32:26 | |||||
19:30 | 230344 | 20010025 | TSV Rothenburg | SV Anzing | 29:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010026 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TSV Ottobeuren | 47:27 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010027 | TG Landshut | TSV Ismaning | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010028 | SV Anzing | TG Landshut | 32:24 | |||
19:30 | 280160 | 20010029 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Haunstetten | 33:26 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010030 | VfL Günzburg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 28:22 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010031 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Lohr | 22:22 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010032 | TSV Ottobeuren | HaSpo Bayreuth | 35:33 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 16:15 | 280420 | 20010033 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Rothenburg | 26:25 | |||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010034 | TSV Friedberg | TV Erl.-Bruck | 28:32 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010035 | SV Anzing | TSV Unterhaching | 24:29 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010036 | TSV Lohr | VfL Günzburg | 24:22 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010037 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Friedberg | 25:23 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010038 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Ottobeuren | 33:28 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010039 | TV Erl.-Bruck | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 28:26 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010040 | TG Landshut | TSV Haunstetten | 32:36 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 14:00 | 210341 | 20010041 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Ismaning | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010042 | TSV Haunstetten | SG DJK Rimpar II | 29:20 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010043 | TSV Unterhaching | TG Landshut | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 20010044 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Lohr | 22:25 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010045 | VfL Günzburg | TV Erl.-Bruck | 34:42 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010046 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:29 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010047 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Rothenburg | 35:27 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010048 | TSV Ottobeuren | SV Anzing | 32:34 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 19:30 | 210201 | 20010049 | TSV Lohr | TSV Haunstetten | 24:24 | |||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010050 | HaSpo Bayreuth | VfL Günzburg | 25:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010052 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TSV Ismaning | 36:26 | |||||
20:00 | 280420 | 20010053 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Ottobeuren | 38:25 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010054 | TG Landshut | SG DJK Rimpar II | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:00 v | 230344 | 20010051 | TSV Rothenburg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010055 | TSV Haunstetten | TV Erl.-Bruck | 26:28 | |||
19:30 | 280160 | 20010056 | TSV Ismaning | HaSpo Bayreuth | 22:26 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010057 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Rothenburg | 29:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010058 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SV Anzing | 23:19 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010059 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Unterhaching | 38:25 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010060 | TSV Ottobeuren | TG Landshut | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010061 | SV Anzing | VfL Günzburg | 26:27 | |||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010062 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Haunstetten | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 230344 | 20010063 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Ismaning | 30:27 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010064 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SG DJK Rimpar II | 33:28 | |||||
20:00 | 280400 | 20010065 | TSV Unterhaching | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 30:27 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010066 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Friedberg | 26:25 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010067 | TG Landshut | TSV Lohr | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010068 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Rothenburg | 35:30 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010069 | TSV Lohr | TV Erl.-Bruck | 29:31 | |||||
19:30 | 210341 | 20010070 | SG DJK Rimpar II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010072 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Unterhaching | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010073 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Ottobeuren | 30:21 | |||||
19:45 v | 280160 | 20010071 | TSV Ismaning | SV Anzing | 33:32 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010074 | TSV Friedberg | TG Landshut | 31:20 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 v | 280010 | 20010076 | SV Anzing | TSV Friedberg | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 19:30 v | 210201 | 20010086 | TSV Lohr | TSV Rothenburg | 21:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 14:00 v | 210341 | 20010075 | SG DJK Rimpar II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 20:21 | |||
18:00 v | 280160 | 20010077 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Ottobeuren | 25:21 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 v | 280420 | 20010081 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Ismaning | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | 230344 | 20010078 | TSV Rothenburg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 29:24 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010079 | SV Anzing | TSV Haunstetten | 26:27 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20010080 | TG Landshut | TV Erl.-Bruck | 39:40 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010082 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Lohr | 23:20 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010083 | TSV Ottobeuren | VfL Günzburg | 26:29 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010084 | TSV Friedberg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | 280400 | 20010085 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Haunstetten | 27:28 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:00 | 240082 | 20010087 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:23 | |||
16:30 | 250125 | 20010088 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 19:30 v | 210466 | 20010089 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TG Landshut | 30:24 | |||
20:00 v | 210341 | 20010090 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Lohr | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 31.03.2018 | 19:30 v | 210341 | 20010091 | SG DJK Rimpar II | SV Anzing | 18:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)