BHV 2018/19
ÜBOL wB-Jgd. Südwest
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:30 | 250101 | 20057301 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Gaimersheim | 7:18 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 250000 | 20057302 | TSV Aichach | TSV Gersthofen | 12:35 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 20057303 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Meitingen | 9:16 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:30 | 250120 | 20057304 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Gaimersheim | 16:15 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 250220 | 20057306 | TSV Meitingen | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 23:7 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 13:45 | 250181 | 20057307 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Haunstetten II | 28:10 | |||
14:40 | 260121 | 20057308 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Meitingen | 15:15 | |||||
16:00 | 250461 | 20057309 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Aichach | 27:11 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 13:45 | 250220 | 20057310 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Wertingen | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 16:00 | 250008 | 20057311 | TSV Haunstetten II | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 9:14 | |||
18:00 | 250120 | 20057312 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Meitingen | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 11:00 | 250000 | 20057313 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | 9:17 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:30 | 250120 | 20057314 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Haunstetten II | 35:11 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 16:30 | 260121 | 20057315 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Aichach | 29:5 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 | 250101 | 20057316 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Aichach | 9:14 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:00 | 250461 | 20057317 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Gersthofen | 15:24 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 | 250000 | 20057318 | TSV Aichach | TSV Gaimersheim | 13:15 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | 250181 | 20057320 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Gersthofen | 28:33 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:45 | 250222 | 20057321 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Wertingen | 10:28 | |||
15:30 | 250220 | 20057322 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Aichach | 24:2 | |||||
16:40 | 260121 | 20057323 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Haunstetten II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:30 v | 250008 | 20057319 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Meitingen | 11:32 | |||
17:30 | 250461 | 20057324 | TSV Wertingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 13:30 | 250181 | 20057325 | BHC Königsbr.09 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 17:12 | |||
14:00 | 250461 | 20057326 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Gaimersheim | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 | 250008 | 20057327 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Aichach | 7:21 | |||
13:40 | 260121 | 20057328 | TSV Gaimersheim | BHC Königsbr.09 | 28:14 | |||||
14:30 | 250222 | 20057329 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Gersthofen | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 11:00 v | 250008 | 20057305 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Wertingen | 14:32 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | 250120 | 20057330 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Aichach | 28:12 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 14:00 v | 260121 | 20057332 | TSV Gaimersheim | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 41:16 | |||
16:00 | 250220 | 20057331 | TSV Meitingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:11 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 14:30 | 260121 | 20057333 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Gersthofen | 29:15 | |||
16:00 | 250461 | 20057334 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Haunstetten II | 25:7 | |||||
17:00 | 250180 | 20057335 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Meitingen | 12:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | 250220 | 20057336 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Gaimersheim | 15:14 | |||
16:15 | 250008 | 20057337 | TSV Haunstetten II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 9:31 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 11:00 | 250000 | 20057338 | TSV Aichach | TSV Wertingen | 16:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:15 | 250101 | 20057339 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Haunstetten II | 16:13 | |||
14:45 | 250181 | 20057340 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Aichach | 16:14 | |||||
17:30 | 250220 | 20057341 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Gersthofen | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 17:30 | 250120 | 20057342 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Wertingen | NG | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 13:00 | 250008 | 20057343 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Gaimersheim | 13:24 | |||
14:45 | 250000 | 20057344 | TSV Aichach | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 15:19 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:45 | 250181 | 20057345 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Wertingen | 13:21 | |||
15:30 | 250220 | 20057346 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Haunstetten II | 32:11 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:30 | 250461 | 20057347 | TSV Wertingen | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 28:14 | |||
17:30 | 250120 | 20057348 | TSV Gersthofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 14:45 | 250000 | 20057349 | TSV Aichach | TSV Meitingen | 14:30 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:00 | 250008 | 20057350 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Gersthofen | 10:30 | |||
14:30 | 260121 | 20057351 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Wertingen | 27:20 | |||||
15:15 | 250222 | 20057352 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:26 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 | 250000 | 20057353 | TSV Aichach | TSV Haunstetten II | 23:14 | |||
17:30 | 250461 | 20057354 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Meitingen | 17:23 | |||||
17:30 | 250120 | 20057355 | TSV Gersthofen | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:20 | 250181 | 20057356 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Gaimersheim | 20:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)