BHV 2018/19
ÜBL mB-Jgd. Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:15 | 230142 | 20038201 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV 04 Feucht II | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | 230273 | 20038202 | SpV Mögeldorf | JSG Nürnberger Land | 25:26 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 11:45 | 240083 | 20038203 | HC Erlangen III | TV 77 Lauf II | 30:11 | |||
15:15 | 230268 | 20038204 | TV Eibach 03 II | HC Weiden | ZH | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 13:00 v | 240463 | 20038205 | HC Weiden | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 34:11 | |||
15:00 | 240465 | 20038206 | JSG Nürnberger Land | TV 77 Lauf II | 36:21 | |||||
17:15 | 240100 | 20038207 | TSV 04 Feucht II | HC Erlangen III | 20:38 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 11:15 | 240002 | 20038208 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | JSG Nürnberger Land | 28:31 | |||
13:45 | 240082 | 20038209 | HC Erlangen III | HC Weiden | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 12:00 | 240201 | 20038210 | TV 77 Lauf II | TSV 04 Feucht II | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | 240463 | 20038211 | HC Weiden | TV 77 Lauf II | 24:13 | |||
15:00 | 240465 | 20038212 | JSG Nürnberger Land | TSV 04 Feucht II | 31:25 | |||||
16:15 | 240002 | 20038213 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TV Eibach 03 II | ZG | |||||
17:00 | 230273 | 20038214 | SpV Mögeldorf | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 35:19 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:00 | 230142 | 20038216 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 28:26 | |||
13:30 | 240083 | 20038217 | HC Erlangen III | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:24 | |||||
15:30 | 240100 | 20038219 | TSV 04 Feucht II | HC Weiden | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:30 v | 240000 | 20038221 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HC Weiden | 33:33 | |||
15:00 | 230273 | 20038220 | SpV Mögeldorf | TV 77 Lauf II | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 14:30 | 240002 | 20038223 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | HC Erlangen III | 10:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 230273 | 20038224 | SpV Mögeldorf | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 34:21 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 15:00 | 240201 | 20038225 | TV 77 Lauf II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 13:45 | 230142 | 20038226 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | JSG Nürnberger Land | 20:32 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 | 240100 | 20038228 | TSV 04 Feucht II | SpV Mögeldorf | 24:20 | |||
17:00 | 240201 | 20038229 | TV 77 Lauf II | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:45 | 230142 | 20038231 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HC Erlangen III | 10:34 | |||
14:00 | 230273 | 20038232 | SpV Mögeldorf | HC Weiden | 18:20 | |||||
14:30 | 240002 | 20038233 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TSV 04 Feucht II | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 240463 | 20038235 | HC Weiden | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | NG | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 11:00 | 240465 | 20038238 | JSG Nürnberger Land | SpV Mögeldorf | 25:19 | |||
13:00 v | 240201 | 20038239 | TV 77 Lauf II | HC Erlangen III | 24:41 | |||||
16:45 | 240101 | 20038240 | TSV 04 Feucht II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 11:15 | 240002 | 20038241 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | SpV Mögeldorf | 18:13 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 11:45 | 240083 | 20038243 | HC Erlangen III | TSV 04 Feucht II | 36:15 | |||
15:00 | 240201 | 20038244 | TV 77 Lauf II | JSG Nürnberger Land | 22:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | 240463 | 20038245 | HC Weiden | HC Erlangen III | 17:23 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:00 | 240465 | 20038247 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 29:25 | |||
17:45 | 240100 | 20038248 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TV 77 Lauf II | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 15:15 | 230142 | 20038249 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 29:36 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 12:00 | 240201 | 20038250 | TV 77 Lauf II | HC Weiden | 17:29 | |||
14:45 | 240100 | 20038252 | TSV 04 Feucht II | JSG Nürnberger Land | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 230273 | 20038253 | SpV Mögeldorf | HC Erlangen III | 26:40 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 240083 | 20038257 | HC Erlangen III | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | NG | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 | 240463 | 20038259 | HC Weiden | JSG Nürnberger Land | 29:25 | |||
14:00 | 240201 | 20038260 | TV 77 Lauf II | SpV Mögeldorf | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 13:15 v | 230142 | 20038242 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HC Weiden | 24:31 | |||
17:00 | 230273 | 20038261 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV 04 Feucht II | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:45 | 240002 | 20038262 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TV 77 Lauf II | 18:23 | |||
14:00 | 240000 | 20038264 | JSG Nürnberger Land | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 240083 | 20038234 | HC Erlangen III | JSG Nürnberger Land | 27:17 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 240002 | 20038254 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 20:29 | |||
16:00 v | 240463 | 20038255 | HC Weiden | TSV 04 Feucht II | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 | 240463 | 20038265 | HC Weiden | SpV Mögeldorf | 31:29 | |||
18:00 | 240083 | 20038266 | HC Erlangen III | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 39:14 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 13:15 | 240100 | 20038268 | TSV 04 Feucht II | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 35:11 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 15:30 v | 240002 | 20038269 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | HC Weiden | 24:42 | |||
17:00 | 240465 | 20038270 | JSG Nürnberger Land | HC Erlangen III | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 11:00 | 230142 | 20038272 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TV 77 Lauf II | 25:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)