BHV 2018/19
ÜBL wC-Jgd. Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | 230100 | 20063501 | SG Frankenhöhe | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 25:26 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 12:45 | 230142 | 20063502 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Ansbach | NG | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 11:15 | 230463 | 20063504 | TSV Wendelstein II | TV Gunzenhausen | 12:29 | |||
13:00 v | 230100 | 20063503 | SG Frankenhöhe | SpV Mögeldorf | 17:35 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:00 | 230273 | 20063505 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Wendelstein II | 22:9 | |||
15:30 | 230120 | 20063506 | TV Gunzenhausen | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 15:45 | 230362 | 20063507 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | ESV Flügelrad | 18:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 14:30 | 230266 | 20063508 | ESV Flügelrad | HG Ansbach | 21:15 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 12:45 | 230142 | 20063509 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 25:18 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 | 230100 | 20063510 | SG Frankenhöhe | TSV Wendelstein II | 26:25 | |||
15:45 | 230362 | 20063511 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | HG Ansbach | 12:20 | |||||
16:00 | 230120 | 20063512 | TV Gunzenhausen | ESV Flügelrad | 8:21 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 11:30 | 230266 | 20063513 | ESV Flügelrad | SpV Mögeldorf | 16:8 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:30 | 230142 | 20063514 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SG Frankenhöhe | 14:11 | |||
12:30 | 230003 | 20063515 | HG Ansbach | TV Gunzenhausen | 17:17 | |||||
12:30 | 230463 | 20063516 | TSV Wendelstein II | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | 230273 | 20063517 | SpV Mögeldorf | HG Ansbach | 30:11 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 12:30 | 230463 | 20063518 | TSV Wendelstein II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 14:22 | |||
14:30 | 230362 | 20063519 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | TV Gunzenhausen | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:00 | 230142 | 20063520 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 15:17 | |||
12:30 | 230120 | 20063521 | TV Gunzenhausen | SpV Mögeldorf | 13:26 | |||||
14:30 | 230266 | 20063522 | ESV Flügelrad | SG Frankenhöhe | 32:6 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | 230100 | 20063523 | SG Frankenhöhe | HG Ansbach | 20:16 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 230463 | 20063524 | TSV Wendelstein II | ESV Flügelrad | 9:23 | |||
16:00 | 230362 | 20063525 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | SpV Mögeldorf | 12:21 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 12:15 | 230266 | 20063526 | ESV Flügelrad | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 20:9 | |||
18:00 | 230120 | 20063527 | TV Gunzenhausen | SG Frankenhöhe | 27:12 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:45 | 230001 | 20063528 | HG Ansbach | TSV Wendelstein II | 16:10 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:30 | 230273 | 20063529 | SpV Mögeldorf | SG Frankenhöhe | 38:14 | |||
17:30 | 230120 | 20063530 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Wendelstein II | 28:11 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:15 | 230266 | 20063533 | ESV Flügelrad | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 28:12 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 13:00 | 230463 | 20063534 | TSV Wendelstein II | SpV Mögeldorf | 8:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:00 | 230273 | 20063535 | SpV Mögeldorf | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:22 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:30 | 230001 | 20063536 | HG Ansbach | ESV Flügelrad | 14:19 | |||
15:00 | 230362 | 20063537 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | SG Frankenhöhe | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:15 | 230266 | 20063538 | ESV Flügelrad | TV Gunzenhausen | 23:15 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 12:00 | 230001 | 20063540 | HG Ansbach | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 14:17 | |||
15:00 v | 230463 | 20063539 | TSV Wendelstein II | SG Frankenhöhe | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 230120 | 20063542 | TV Gunzenhausen | HG Ansbach | 17:17 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:00 | 230100 | 20063543 | SG Frankenhöhe | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 22:28 | |||
16:00 | 230362 | 20063544 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | TSV Wendelstein II | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 09:15 | 230142 | 20063545 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Wendelstein II | 21:21 | |||
10:00 | 230001 | 20063546 | HG Ansbach | SpV Mögeldorf | 17:23 | |||||
15:00 | 230120 | 20063547 | TV Gunzenhausen | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 16:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 | 230273 | 20063548 | SpV Mögeldorf | TV Gunzenhausen | 20:17 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 20063549 | SG Frankenhöhe | ESV Flügelrad | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 14:00 | 230362 | 20063550 | HSG Rednitzgrund II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:25 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:00 | 230273 | 20063541 | SpV Mögeldorf | ESV Flügelrad | 13:15 | |||
18:00 v | 230142 | 20063532 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 13:15 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:40 | 230266 | 20063551 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Wendelstein II | 21:10 | |||
14:00 | 230001 | 20063552 | HG Ansbach | SG Frankenhöhe | 19:13 | |||||
14:00 | 230273 | 20063553 | SpV Mögeldorf | HSG Rednitzgrund II | 37:20 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 230001 | 20063531 | HG Ansbach | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 16:16 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 230100 | 20063554 | SG Frankenhöhe | TV Gunzenhausen | 23:24 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 09:15 | 230142 | 20063555 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | ESV Flügelrad | 10:12 | |||
12:00 | 230463 | 20063556 | TSV Wendelstein II | HG Ansbach | 21:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)