BHV 2019/20
ÜBL wB-Jgd. Südwest
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 13:30 | 270001 | 20058500 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Oberstaufen | 11:15 | |||
15:30 | 250260 | 20058501 | TSV Neusäss | TV Immenstadt | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 14:15 | 270224 | 20058502 | TSV Mindelheim | Schwabmünchen II | 16:5 | |||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058503 | TSV Pfronten | SV Mering | NG | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 15:30 | 250260 | 20058504 | TSV Neusäss | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 29:15 | |||
16:45 | 270302 | 20058505 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Mindelheim | 9:15 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 11:40 | 270160 | 20058506 | TV Immenstadt | Schwabmünchen II | 23:12 | |||
13:15 | 250222 | 20058507 | SV Mering | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 6:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 14:45 | 270322 | 20058508 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Neusäss | 18:9 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:30 | 250361 | 20058509 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Oberstaufen | 10:23 | |||
14:15 | 270224 | 20058510 | TSV Mindelheim | SV Mering | 14:6 | |||||
15:15 | 250462 | 20058511 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TV Immenstadt | 7:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 13:30 | 250260 | 20058512 | TSV Neusäss | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 14:16 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:00 | 250462 | 20058514 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Pfronten | 16:21 | |||
13:00 | 270160 | 20058513 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Oberstaufen | 21:10 | |||||
15:30 | 250222 | 20058515 | SV Mering | Schwabmünchen II | 14:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 13:30 | 270001 | 20058516 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 24:9 | |||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058517 | TSV Pfronten | TV Immenstadt | 14:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 13:30 | 250260 | 20058519 | TSV Neusäss | Schwabmünchen II | 25:16 | |||
14:45 | 270160 | 20058520 | TV Immenstadt | SV Mering | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 250200 | 20058521 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Mindelheim | 10:22 | |||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058522 | TSV Pfronten | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 13:10 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 13:45 | 270060 | 20058523 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Immenstadt | 15:12 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 12:15 | 270224 | 20058524 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Pfronten | 10:9 | |||
16:30 | 270302 | 20058525 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Neusäss | 13:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 12:00 v | 270224 | 20058518 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Neusäss | 20:13 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 250462 | 20058526 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Oberstaufen | 9:25 | |||
13:15 t | 250222 | 20058527 | SV Mering | TSV Neusäss | 10:26 | |||||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058528 | TSV Pfronten | Schwabmünchen II | 25:7 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:15 | 250361 | 20058529 | Schwabmünchen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 28:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 v | 270302 | 20058532 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Pfronten | 19:16 | |||
15:30 | 270224 | 20058530 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Immenstadt | 18:17 | |||||
16:30 | 250222 | 20058531 | SV Mering | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 14:15 | 250361 | 20058533 | Schwabmünchen II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 19:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:30 | 270001 | 20058534 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Mindelheim | 16:13 | |||
16:15 | 250361 | 20058535 | Schwabmünchen II | TV Immenstadt | 11:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 16:30 | 270302 | 20058536 | TSV Oberstaufen | SV Mering | 25:15 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | 270160 | 20058537 | TV Immenstadt | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | NG | |||
12:30 | 250361 | 20058538 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Mindelheim | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 250222 | 20058539 | SV Mering | TSV Pfronten | 10:20 | |||
16:45 | 270302 | 20058540 | TSV Oberstaufen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 19:14 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | 270160 | 20058541 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Neusäss | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 12:30 | 270224 | 20058542 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Oberstaufen | 19:16 | |||
13:30 | 270001 | 20058543 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SV Mering | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:15 | 250200 | 20058544 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Neusäss | 10:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:00 | 250222 | 20058545 | SV Mering | TSV Mindelheim | 7:15 | |||
16:15 | 270302 | 20058546 | TSV Oberstaufen | Schwabmünchen II | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 13:30 | 270060 | 20058548 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Neusäss | 17:18 | |||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058549 | TSV Pfronten | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 24:13 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 12:30 | 250361 | 20058550 | Schwabmünchen II | SV Mering | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 13:30 | 250260 | 20058553 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Mindelheim | 12:13 | |||
15:00 v | 250200 | 20058552 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 13:00 | 270364 | 20058554 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Pfronten | 14:13 | |||
13:30 | 250222 | 20058555 | SV Mering | TSV Oberstaufen | 16:12 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:45 | 270060 | 20058556 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Pfronten | 19:17 | |||
15:45 | 270224 | 20058557 | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 21:11 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:15 | 250222 | 20058558 | SV Mering | TV Immenstadt | 13:23 | |||
14:30 | 250361 | 20058559 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Neusäss | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 | 250260 | 20058560 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Oberstaufen | 20:16 | |||
14:45 | 270322 | 20058561 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Mindelheim | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 270160 | 20058562 | TV Immenstadt | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 21:17 | |||
15:00 | 250200 | 20058563 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Schwabmünchen II | 21:18 | |||||
Termin offen | 250260 | 20058547 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250260 | 20058564 | TSV Neusäss | SV Mering | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270302 | 20058565 | TSV Oberstaufen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250361 | 20058566 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Pfronten | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270224 | 20058567 | TSV Mindelheim | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270302 | 20058551 | TSV Oberstaufen | TV Immenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270001 | 20058568 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | Schwabmünchen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270322 | 20058569 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Oberstaufen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270160 | 20058570 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Mindelheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250200 | 20058571 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SV Mering | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)