BHV 2019/20
ÜBOL wB-Jgd. Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 29.09.2019 | 11:45 | 230108 | 20057000 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Lohr | 19:12 | |||
16:00 | 220027 | 20057001 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | TSV Iphofen | 17:14 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 14:15 | 210442 | 20057002 | HSG Volkach | HG Hut/Ahorn | 26:17 | |||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 14:15 | 230081 | 20057003 | SV Puschendorf II | HSG Volkach | 13:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:15 | 210442 | 20057004 | HSG Volkach | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 24:22 | |||
18:00 | 210160 | 20057005 | TSV Iphofen | MTV Stadeln | 10:10 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 12:45 | 230140 | 20057006 | SG Kernfranken | SV Puschendorf II | 11:17 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:00 | 210201 | 20057007 | TSV Lohr | TSV Iphofen | 23:9 | |||
14:45 | 230107 | 20057008 | MTV Stadeln | HSG Volkach | 25:17 | |||||
15:15 | 220223 | 20057009 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | SG Kernfranken | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:30 v | 220001 | 20057010 | HG Hut/Ahorn | SV Puschendorf II | 16:16 | |||
16:30 | 230140 | 20057011 | SG Kernfranken | MTV Stadeln | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:30 | 220027 | 20057013 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | HG Hut/Ahorn | 22:19 | |||
14:15 | 210201 | 20057014 | TSV Lohr | SG Kernfranken | 22:23 | |||||
16:00 | 210160 | 20057015 | TSV Iphofen | HSG Volkach | 13:21 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 12:30 v | 220001 | 20057016 | HG Hut/Ahorn | SG Kernfranken | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 13:15 | 230140 | 20057017 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Iphofen | 18:17 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:15 t | 220027 | 20057018 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | SV Puschendorf II | 9:19 | |||
12:30 v | 220001 | 20057019 | HG Hut/Ahorn | MTV Stadeln | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:15 | 230107 | 20057020 | MTV Stadeln | SV Puschendorf II | 15:21 | |||
14:15 | 210442 | 20057021 | HSG Volkach | SG Kernfranken | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:00 | 210201 | 20057022 | TSV Lohr | HG Hut/Ahorn | 30:27 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | 220001 | 20057023 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Iphofen | 22:15 | |||
13:15 v | 210442 | 20057012 | HSG Volkach | TSV Lohr | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | 230081 | 20057024 | SV Puschendorf II | TSV Lohr | 13:12 | |||
12:45 | 220223 | 20057025 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | MTV Stadeln | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 15:00 | 210201 | 20057026 | TSV Lohr | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 29:16 | |||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 10:00 v | 230081 | 20057027 | SV Puschendorf II | TSV Iphofen | 20:12 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:30 | 220001 | 20057028 | HG Hut/Ahorn | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:30 | 210442 | 20057029 | HSG Volkach | SV Puschendorf II | 15:15 | |||
14:15 | 210201 | 20057030 | TSV Lohr | MTV Stadeln | 12:17 | |||||
18:30 v | 210160 | 20057031 | TSV Iphofen | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 14:21 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:30 | 230260 | 20057032 | SG Kernfranken | HG Hut/Ahorn | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 v | 230081 | 20057033 | SV Puschendorf II | SG Kernfranken | 18:11 | |||
16:15 | 230108 | 20057034 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Iphofen | 16:12 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:00 | 220223 | 20057035 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | HSG Volkach | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:00 | 210160 | 20057036 | TSV Iphofen | TSV Lohr | 6:15 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 12:45 | 230260 | 20057037 | SG Kernfranken | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 23:23 | |||
13:15 | 210442 | 20057038 | HSG Volkach | MTV Stadeln | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 230108 | 20057039 | MTV Stadeln | SG Kernfranken | 26:13 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | 210201 | 20057040 | TSV Lohr | HSG Volkach | 25:20 | |||
13:45 | 230081 | 20057041 | SV Puschendorf II | HG Hut/Ahorn | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:15 | 210442 | 20057042 | HSG Volkach | TSV Iphofen | 24:13 | |||
13:00 v | 230260 | 20057043 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Lohr | 19:18 | |||||
13:00 v | 230081 | 20057048 | SV Puschendorf II | MTV Stadeln | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 | 210160 | 20057044 | TSV Iphofen | SG Kernfranken | 17:20 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 10:30 t | 230081 | 20057045 | SV Puschendorf II | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 20:22 | |||
12:15 | 230108 | 20057046 | MTV Stadeln | HG Hut/Ahorn | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:45 | 230140 | 20057047 | SG Kernfranken | HSG Volkach | 26:26 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:30 v | 220001 | 20057049 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Lohr | 27:24 | |||
Termin offen | 210201 | 20057050 | TSV Lohr | SV Puschendorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210160 | 20057051 | TSV Iphofen | HG Hut/Ahorn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230108 | 20057052 | MTV Stadeln | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210160 | 20057053 | TSV Iphofen | SV Puschendorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220027 | 20057054 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen | TSV Lohr | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220001 | 20057055 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSG Volkach | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)