BHV 2019/20
ÜBOL wB-Jgd. Südwest
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:30 | 250124 | 20057400 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 25:14 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 13:00 | 250181 | 20057401 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 26:9 | |||
14:00 | 270220 | 20057402 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | FC Burlafingen | 9:28 | |||||
15:00 | 250182 | 20057403 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Kempten-Kottern | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 12:30 | 270184 | 20057404 | SG Kempten-Kottern | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:23 | |||
17:00 | 250264 | 20057405 | FC Burlafingen | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 27:12 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 250182 | 20057406 | TSV Niederraunau | FC Burlafingen | 16:31 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 10:30 | 270180 | 20057407 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | SG Kempten-Kottern | 4:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 250264 | 20057408 | FC Burlafingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:15 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 11:15 | 250124 | 20057409 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Niederraunau | 13:22 | |||
14:30 | 270220 | 20057410 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 v | 270222 | 20057411 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 20:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 270180 | 20057412 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | FC Burlafingen | 7:24 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 250182 | 20057413 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 33:22 | |||
17:00 | 250181 | 20057414 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Gundelfingen | 23:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | 270220 | 20057415 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | BHC Königsbr.09 | 15:24 | |||
18:00 | 250264 | 20057416 | FC Burlafingen | SG Kempten-Kottern | 21:5 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:00 | 270306 | 20057417 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | TSV Niederraunau | 26:19 | |||
13:30 | 250124 | 20057418 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 13:8 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:30 | 270180 | 20057419 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 14:20 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 11:00 | 270184 | 20057420 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Gundelfingen | 28:10 | |||
16:00 | 250181 | 20057421 | BHC Königsbr.09 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 270220 | 20057422 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | SG Kempten-Kottern | 15:21 | |||
17:00 | 250182 | 20057423 | TSV Niederraunau | BHC Königsbr.09 | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | 270306 | 20057424 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | TV Gundelfingen | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 14:00 | 270184 | 20057425 | SG Kempten-Kottern | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 13:19 | |||
14:00 | 270180 | 20057426 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Niederraunau | 14:20 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 14:00 | 250264 | 20057427 | FC Burlafingen | TV Gundelfingen | 30:18 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 14:30 | 270180 | 20057428 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | BHC Königsbr.09 | 10:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | 270184 | 20057429 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Niederraunau | 19:18 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | 250264 | 20057430 | FC Burlafingen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 31:14 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 v | 270306 | 20057431 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | FC Burlafingen | 19:23 | |||
12:30 | 270220 | 20057432 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TV Gundelfingen | 29:23 | |||||
14:30 | 250181 | 20057433 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SG Kempten-Kottern | 35:17 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 12:30 | 270184 | 20057434 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 13:8 | |||
12:30 | 250265 | 20057435 | FC Burlafingen | TSV Niederraunau | 33:18 | |||||
13:30 | 250124 | 20057436 | TV Gundelfingen | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 17:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 250182 | 20057437 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Gundelfingen | 27:25 | |||
17:30 | 270222 | 20057438 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:00 | 250181 | 20057439 | BHC Königsbr.09 | FC Burlafingen | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 14:30 | 270022 | 20057440 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Niederraunau | 18:20 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 13:30 | 250264 | 20057441 | FC Burlafingen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 24:7 | |||
13:30 | 250124 | 20057442 | TV Gundelfingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 14:35 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:00 | 270180 | 20057443 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TV Gundelfingen | 16:22 | |||
17:00 | 250182 | 20057444 | TSV Niederraunau | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:30 | 270184 | 20057445 | SG Kempten-Kottern | FC Burlafingen | 21:22 | |||
13:00 | 250181 | 20057446 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | 270220 | 20057447 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 18:8 | |||
13:00 | 250124 | 20057448 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Kempten-Kottern | 21:26 | |||||
13:30 | 270222 | 20057449 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 21:13 | |||||
Termin offen | 270184 | 20057450 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250181 | 20057451 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270180 | 20057452 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250124 | 20057453 | TV Gundelfingen | FC Burlafingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 250182 | 20057454 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 270306 | 20057455 | JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen | SG Kempten-Kottern | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)