BHV 2019/20
ÜBL mB-Jgd. Nord-West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:45 | 210441 | 20038000 | HG Maintal | TG Heidingsfeld | 26:37 | |||
15:00 | 210223 | 20038001 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Gerolzhofen | 24:23 | |||||
15:30 | 210180 | 20038002 | TSV Karlstadt | TV Ochsenfurt | 11:24 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 10:00 | 210223 | 20038003 | TV Marktsteft II | TSV Karlstadt | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 15:30 | 210471 | 20038004 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Karlstadt | 44:12 | |||
17:45 | 210300 | 20038005 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Marktsteft II | 30:13 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 14:00 | 210224 | 20038006 | TSV Mellrichstadt | FC Bad Brückenau | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 11:30 | 210223 | 20038007 | TV Marktsteft II | TG Heidingsfeld | 13:29 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 210441 | 20038008 | HG Maintal | TSV Mellrichstadt | 28:33 | |||
14:30 | 210120 | 20038009 | TV Gerolzhofen | TV Ochsenfurt | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 210224 | 20038010 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Karlstadt | 33:14 | |||
16:00 | 210471 | 20038011 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Gerolzhofen | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 13:45 | 210223 | 20038013 | TV Marktsteft II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:32 | |||
16:15 | 210300 | 20038014 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG Heidingsfeld | 24:15 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 | 210180 | 20038015 | TSV Karlstadt | FC Bad Brückenau | 13:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:00 | 210224 | 20038017 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Gerolzhofen | 33:23 | |||
14:45 v | 210441 | 20038016 | HG Maintal | TSV Karlstadt | 40:24 | |||||
17:15 | 210020 | 20038018 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV Marktsteft II | 30:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:15 | 210223 | 20038019 | TV Marktsteft II | HG Maintal | 27:37 | |||
16:15 | 210300 | 20038020 | TV Ochsenfurt | TSV Mellrichstadt | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:00 | 210120 | 20038021 | TV Gerolzhofen | FC Bad Brückenau | 17:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | 210441 | 20038022 | HG Maintal | TV Gerolzhofen | 33:26 | |||
15:45 | 210180 | 20038023 | TSV Karlstadt | TV Marktsteft II | 19:25 | |||||
16:00 | 210224 | 20038024 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 17:15 | 210020 | 20038025 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV Ochsenfurt | 25:26 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:00 v | 210020 | 20038012 | FC Bad Brückenau | HG Maintal | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 14:45 | 210300 | 20038026 | TV Ochsenfurt | HG Maintal | 24:25 | |||
16:00 | 210120 | 20038027 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Karlstadt | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:30 | 210471 | 20038028 | TG Heidingsfeld | FC Bad Brückenau | 43:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | 210300 | 20038029 | TV Ochsenfurt | FC Bad Brückenau | 17:17 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 15:00 | 210120 | 20038030 | TV Gerolzhofen | TV Marktsteft II | 24:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:30 | 210471 | 20038031 | TG Heidingsfeld | HG Maintal | 26:26 | |||
17:45 | 210300 | 20038032 | TV Ochsenfurt | TSV Karlstadt | 32:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:45 | 210223 | 20038033 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Ochsenfurt | 22:22 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 16:00 | 210180 | 20038034 | TSV Karlstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 18:36 | |||
17:15 | 210020 | 20038035 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Mellrichstadt | 10:23 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:30 | 210224 | 20038036 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HG Maintal | 22:23 | |||
15:30 | 210471 | 20038037 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Marktsteft II | 33:28 | |||||
17:45 | 210300 | 20038038 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Gerolzhofen | 21:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:00 | 210441 | 20038039 | HG Maintal | FC Bad Brückenau | 21:20 | |||
16:30 | 210120 | 20038040 | TV Gerolzhofen | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 16:00 | 210180 | 20038041 | TSV Karlstadt | TSV Mellrichstadt | 21:41 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:30 | 210471 | 20038042 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Ochsenfurt | 18:18 | |||
17:30 | 210224 | 20038043 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Marktsteft II | 37:32 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:15 | 210020 | 20038044 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Karlstadt | 36:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:15 | 210223 | 20038045 | TV Marktsteft II | FC Bad Brückenau | 32:25 | |||
15:00 | 210120 | 20038046 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Mellrichstadt | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 210180 | 20038047 | TSV Karlstadt | HG Maintal | 25:32 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | 210441 | 20038048 | HG Maintal | TV Marktsteft II | 35:16 | |||
14:30 | 210224 | 20038049 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Ochsenfurt | 20:16 | |||||
17:15 | 210020 | 20038050 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV Gerolzhofen | 24:25 | |||||
Termin offen | 210471 | 20038051 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Mellrichstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210120 | 20038052 | TV Gerolzhofen | HG Maintal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210180 | 20038053 | TSV Karlstadt | TV Gerolzhofen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210441 | 20038054 | HG Maintal | TV Ochsenfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210020 | 20038055 | FC Bad Brückenau | TG Heidingsfeld | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)