BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche B Jugend Staffel Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 280224 | 20056100 | TSV Allach 09 | VfL Günzburg | 20:20 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 14:00 | 260205 | 20056101 | TG Landshut | SV München Laim | 35:13 | |||
15:30 | 250440 | 20056102 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | 28:19 | |||||
16:30 | 260121 | 20056103 | TSV Gaimersheim | Schwabmünchen | 15:34 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 16:30 | 260121 | 20056104 | TSV Gaimersheim | TG Landshut | 19:22 | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 11:30 | 250125 | 20056105 | VfL Günzburg | TG Landshut | 19:17 | |||
12:00 | 280244 | 20056106 | SV München Laim | Schwabmünchen | 25:36 | |||||
16:30 | 270126 | 20056107 | TSV Gilching | SC Vöhringen | 7:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:30 | 280224 | 20056108 | TSV Allach 09 | Schwabmünchen | 20:26 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 260121 | 20056109 | TSV Gaimersheim | SV München Laim | 26:20 | |||
15:00 | 250440 | 20056110 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Allach 09 | 26:21 | |||||
15:15 | 250361 | 20056111 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 16:00 | 250125 | 20056112 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Gaimersheim | 14:8 | |||
16:15 | 270126 | 20056113 | TSV Gilching | Schwabmünchen | 15:18 | |||||
16:30 | 280224 | 20056114 | TSV Allach 09 | TG Landshut | 15:25 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 260205 | 20056115 | TG Landshut | TSV Gilching | 20:20 | |||
15:00 | 280244 | 20056116 | SV München Laim | VfL Günzburg | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:00 | 260121 | 20056117 | TSV Gaimersheim | TSV Gilching | 14:15 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:30 | 270126 | 20056118 | TSV Gilching | SV München Laim | 21:22 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 | 280224 | 20056119 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Gaimersheim | 24:14 | |||
15:00 | 250440 | 20056120 | SC Vöhringen | TG Landshut | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 280244 | 20056121 | SV München Laim | TSV Allach 09 | 24:22 | |||
17:30 | 250125 | 20056122 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Gilching | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 12:30 | 250361 | 20056123 | Schwabmünchen | SC Vöhringen | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 12:00 | 260205 | 20056124 | TG Landshut | Schwabmünchen | 21:25 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | 250440 | 20056125 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Gaimersheim | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 14:00 | 280244 | 20056126 | SV München Laim | SC Vöhringen | 21:32 | |||
16:15 | 270126 | 20056127 | TSV Gilching | TSV Allach 09 | 17:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)