BHV 2019/20
Bayernliga Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 | 280010 | 20010001 | SV Anzing | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 24:25 | |||
18:00 | 240082 | 20010002 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TG Landshut | 29:32 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010003 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG DJK Rimpar II | 22:17 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010004 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 16:00 | 280420 | 20010005 | HT München | VfL Günzburg | 18:19 | |||
16:30 | 210471 | 20010006 | TG Heidingsfeld | SG Regensburg | ZH | |||||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010007 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Lohr | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 19:30 | 210201 | 20010008 | TSV Lohr | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010009 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 29:24 | |||||
20:00 | 210341 | 20010010 | SG DJK Rimpar II | HT München | 23:28 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010011 | TG Landshut | SG Regensburg | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20010012 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | SV Anzing | 28:20 | |||
16:00 | 220041 | 20010013 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 22:18 | |||||
16:30 | 270100 | 20010014 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 28:38 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010015 | SV Anzing | TG Landshut | 23:24 | |||
19:00 | 240342 | 20010016 | SG Regensburg | TSV Lohr | 26:22 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 20010017 | TG Heidingsfeld | VfL Günzburg | ZH | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010018 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 26:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010019 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 26:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010020 | TSV Friedberg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 31:18 | |||||
20:00 | 280400 | 20010021 | HT München | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 18:00 | 240082 | 20010022 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:29 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010023 | SV Anzing | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 23:25 | |||||
20:00 v | 250125 | 20010024 | VfL Günzburg | SG Regensburg | 22:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210341 | 20010025 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010026 | TG Landshut | TSV Lohr | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010027 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HT München | 29:22 | |||
16:30 | 270100 | 20010028 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Friedberg | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 19:00 | 240342 | 20010029 | SG Regensburg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 26:22 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010030 | TSV Lohr | VfL Günzburg | 21:19 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 20010031 | TG Heidingsfeld | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | ZH | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010032 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SV Anzing | 31:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010033 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TG Landshut | 25:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010034 | TSV Friedberg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 24:32 | |||||
20:00 | 280420 | 20010035 | HT München | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 18:00 | 240082 | 20010036 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Friedberg | 35:29 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010037 | SV Anzing | HT München | 22:21 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010038 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HaSpo Bayreuth | 17:17 | |||||
20:00 | 210341 | 20010039 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Lohr | 22:23 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010040 | TG Landshut | VfL Günzburg | 26:32 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010041 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||
16:30 | 270100 | 20010042 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SG Regensburg | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 19:00 | 240342 | 20010043 | SG Regensburg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 25:24 | |||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010044 | VfL Günzburg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 28:20 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010045 | TSV Lohr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30:24 | |||||
19:30 v | 220021 | 20010046 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TG Landshut | 30:21 | |||||
20:00 | 280400 | 20010047 | HT München | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:30 | 250101 | 20010048 | TSV Friedberg | SV Anzing | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | 270100 | 20010049 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | VfL Günzburg | 20:25 | |||
18:00 | 240082 | 20010050 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | SG Regensburg | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010051 | SV Anzing | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010052 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Friedberg | 29:24 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010053 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HT München | 29:22 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010054 | TG Landshut | SG DJK Rimpar II | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010055 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Lohr | 24:17 | |||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 19:30 v | 210471 | 20010058 | TG Heidingsfeld | DJK Waldbüttelbr | ZH | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 19:00 | 240342 | 20010056 | SG Regensburg | SV Anzing | 31:22 | |||
19:00 v | 210342 | 20010060 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010057 | VfL Günzburg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 30:23 | |||||
20:00 | 280420 | 20010059 | HT München | TG Landshut | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:30 v | 210471 | 20010061 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ZH | |||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010062 | TSV Friedberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 240082 | 20010063 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | VfL Günzburg | 29:35 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010064 | SV Anzing | TSV Lohr | 18:21 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010065 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SG Regensburg | 28:30 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010066 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||||
20:00 | 280400 | 20010067 | HT München | TSV Friedberg | 21:32 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010068 | TG Landshut | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 33:26 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010069 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | SG DJK Rimpar II | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 19:00 | 240342 | 20010070 | SG Regensburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:23 | |||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010071 | VfL Günzburg | SV Anzing | 36:25 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010072 | TSV Lohr | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 16:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 20010073 | TG Heidingsfeld | HT München | ZH | |||||
20:00 | 210341 | 20010074 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 25:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010075 | TSV Friedberg | TG Landshut | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:30 | 270100 | 20010076 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 25:33 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 | 240082 | 20010077 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 25:21 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010078 | SV Anzing | SG DJK Rimpar II | 25:21 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010079 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | VfL Günzburg | 27:23 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010080 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Lohr | 29:18 | |||||
20:00 | 280420 | 20010081 | HT München | SG Regensburg | 27:24 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010082 | TG Landshut | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 16:30 | 250101 | 20010083 | TSV Friedberg | TG Heidingsfeld | ZG | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 18:30 | 210201 | 20010084 | TSV Lohr | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | 270100 | 20010085 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SV Anzing | 30:30 | |||
19:00 | 240342 | 20010086 | SG Regensburg | TSV Friedberg | 28:33 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010087 | TSV Lohr | HT München | 30:23 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 20010088 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG Landshut | ZH | |||||
20:00 | 210341 | 20010089 | SG DJK Rimpar II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010090 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 28:29 | |||
16:30 | 250125 | 20010091 | VfL Günzburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)