BHV 2022/23
Play Down Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010302 | SV Anzing | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 30:25 | |||
19:30 | 280166 | 20010301 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Friedberg | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010303 | TSV Lohr | TSV Roßtal | 26:20 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010300 | TSV Haunstetten | HSC Bad Neustadt | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 18:00 | 240082 | 20010305 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Ismaning | 34:26 | |||
19:30 | 230341 | 20010306 | TSV Roßtal | SV Anzing | 29:30 | |||||
19:30 | 210022 | 20010307 | HSC Bad Neustadt | TSV Lohr | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 16:30 | 250101 | 20010304 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Haunstetten | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010311 | SV Anzing | TSV Lohr | 34:31 | |||
19:30 | 280166 | 20010310 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Roßtal | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:30 | 230341 | 20010313 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Haunstetten | 31:28 | |||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010314 | TSV Lohr | TSV Ismaning | 26:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010312 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | HSC Bad Neustadt | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:30 | 250101 | 20010315 | TSV Friedberg | SV Anzing | 26:38 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010319 | SV Anzing | TSV Ismaning | 28:26 | |||
19:30 | 210022 | 20010317 | HSC Bad Neustadt | TSV Roßtal | 27:28 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010316 | TSV Friedberg | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 26:35 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010318 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Lohr | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010322 | SV Anzing | HSC Bad Neustadt | 30:29 | |||
19:30 | 230341 | 20010320 | TSV Roßtal | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010321 | TSV Lohr | TSV Friedberg | 27:23 | |||||
19:30 | 280166 | 20010323 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Haunstetten | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010326 | TSV Haunstetten | SV Anzing | 24:31 | |||
19:30 | 280166 | 20010327 | TSV Ismaning | HSC Bad Neustadt | 27:32 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010324 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Lohr | 36:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250101 | 20010325 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Roßtal | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 19:30 | 210022 | 20010308 | HSC Bad Neustadt | TSV Friedberg | 31:30 | |||
20:00 v | 250008 | 20010309 | TSV Haunstetten | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | 22:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)