Mittelfranken 2015/16
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 16:30 t | 230100 | 23014401 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | ESV Flügelrad II | 38:24 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 16:00 v | 230343 | 23014402 | TSV Rothenburg III | TSV Katzwang 05 | 37:10 | |||
19:30 | 230362 | 23014404 | TSV Stein II | HG Ansbach III | 22:33 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 19:00 | 230141 | 23014405 | TV Heilsbronn | SV Rednitzhembach | 37:15 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014406 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Stein II | 42:30 | |||
16:00 | 230001 | 23014408 | HG Ansbach III | ESV Flügelrad II | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 18:30 | 230100 | 23014409 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | HG Ansbach III | 21:27 | |||
20:00 | 230266 | 23014410 | ESV Flügelrad II | TV Dietenhofen | 16:28 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 19:00 | 230362 | 23014411 | TSV Stein II | TV Heilsbronn | 25:46 | |||
19:45 | 230340 | 23014412 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV Katzwang 05 | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014413 | TV Heilsbronn | ESV Flügelrad II | 35:17 | |||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014415 | TV Dietenhofen | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 16:00 | 230001 | 23014417 | HG Ansbach III | TV Dietenhofen | 19:26 | |||
17:00 | 230266 | 23014418 | ESV Flügelrad II | TSV Katzwang 05 | 18:26 | |||||
18:30 | 230100 | 23014419 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | TV Heilsbronn | 24:35 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 17:00 | 230340 | 23014420 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV Rothenburg III | 20:38 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 18:00 v | 230343 | 23014425 | TSV Rothenburg III | TSV Stein II | 46:26 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 17:15 v | 230340 | 23014421 | SV Rednitzhembach | TV Dietenhofen | 26:36 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014422 | TV Heilsbronn | HG Ansbach III | 24:20 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 19:00 | 230269 | 23014424 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 40:33 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 20:00 | 230266 | 23014426 | ESV Flügelrad II | TSV Rothenburg III | 23:30 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014427 | TV Dietenhofen | TV Heilsbronn | 19:35 | |||
15:45 h/v | 230004 | 23014428 | HG Ansbach III | TSV Katzwang 05 | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:30 v | 230343 | 23014430 | TSV Rothenburg III | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 44:29 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 10:00 | 230269 | 23014431 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TV Dietenhofen | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014432 | TV Heilsbronn | TSV Katzwang 05 | 32:19 | |||
20:00 | 230266 | 23014434 | ESV Flügelrad II | SV Rednitzhembach | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 17:00 h | 230004 | 23014435 | HG Ansbach III | TSV Rothenburg III | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 17:30 | 230343 | 23014436 | TSV Rothenburg III | TV Dietenhofen | 36:27 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 19:45 | 230340 | 23014438 | SV Rednitzhembach | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 21:27 | |||
19:45 | 230362 | 23014439 | TSV Stein II | ESV Flügelrad II | WH | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014440 | TV Heilsbronn | TSV Rothenburg III | 28:30 | |||
18:30 | 230100 | 23014441 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | TSV Stein II | 49:21 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 15:00 h | 230004 | 23014443 | HG Ansbach III | SV Rednitzhembach | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 18:00 t/v | 230266 | 23014444 | ESV Flügelrad II | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 31:29 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014446 | TV Dietenhofen | SV Rednitzhembach | 37:32 | |||
11:45 | 230269 | 23014447 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TSV Rothenburg III | 32:42 | |||||
15:45 h/v | 230004 | 23014448 | HG Ansbach III | TSV Stein II | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 18:00 | 230266 | 23014449 | ESV Flügelrad II | HG Ansbach III | 14:18 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 18:45 | 230340 | 23014451 | SV Rednitzhembach | TV Heilsbronn | 18:41 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014453 | TV Heilsbronn | TSV Stein II | 47:11 | |||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014454 | TV Dietenhofen | ESV Flügelrad II | 24:21 | |||
10:00 | 230269 | 23014455 | TSV Katzwang 05 | SV Rednitzhembach | 30:21 | |||||
15:00 h | 230004 | 23014456 | HG Ansbach III | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 230269 | 23014414 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TSV Stein II | 44:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 18:30 | 230100 | 23014457 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | TV Dietenhofen | 33:29 | |||
20:00 | 230266 | 23014458 | ESV Flügelrad II | TV Heilsbronn | 21:39 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 19:45 | 230362 | 23014460 | TSV Stein II | TSV Katzwang 05 | 22:32 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 10:00 v | 230060 | 23014462 | TV Dietenhofen | HG Ansbach III | 29:31 | |||
19:00 | 230340 | 23014463 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV Stein II | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014464 | TV Heilsbronn | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 40:27 | |||
19:00 | 230269 | 23014465 | TSV Katzwang 05 | ESV Flügelrad II | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 14:00 | 230343 | 23014466 | TSV Rothenburg III | SV Rednitzhembach | 32:27 | |||
19:30 v | 230362 | 23014452 | TSV Stein II | TV Dietenhofen | 28:38 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 14:00 | 230100 | 23014467 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | TSV Katzwang 05 | 37:29 | |||
16:00 h/v | 230004 | 23014468 | HG Ansbach III | TV Heilsbronn | 27:20 | |||||
19:45 | 230362 | 23014470 | TSV Stein II | TSV Rothenburg III | 22:40 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:30 | 230140 | 23014471 | TV Heilsbronn | TV Dietenhofen | 38:23 | |||
19:00 | 230269 | 23014472 | TSV Katzwang 05 | HG Ansbach III | 38:25 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 18:00 | 230343 | 23014474 | TSV Rothenburg III | ESV Flügelrad II | 34:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 16:30 | 230100 | 23014475 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | TSV Rothenburg III | 27:33 | |||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014476 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Katzwang 05 | 27:33 | |||
19:00 | 230362 | 23014477 | TSV Stein II | SV Rednitzhembach | 20:36 | |||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 19:45 v | 230340 | 23014481 | SV Rednitzhembach | ESV Flügelrad II | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 17:30 | 230343 | 23014479 | TSV Rothenburg III | HG Ansbach III | 29:27 | |||
19:00 | 230269 | 23014480 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TV Heilsbronn | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 17:00 | 230266 | 23014484 | ESV Flügelrad II | TSV Stein II | 30:14 | |||
18:30 | 230100 | 23014485 | TuS Feuchtwangen II | SV Rednitzhembach | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 10:00 | 230060 | 23014486 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Rothenburg III | 21:29 | |||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 14:00 | 230343 | 23014487 | TSV Rothenburg III | TV Heilsbronn | 23:26 | |||
14:15 | 230362 | 23014489 | TSV Stein II | TuS Feuchtwangen II | 17:36 | |||||
17:00 | 230340 | 23014490 | SV Rednitzhembach | HG Ansbach III | 16:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)