Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:30 | 230343 | 23022001 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Wendelstein | 18:22 | |||
17:30 | 230341 | 23022002 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Schnelldorf | 27:21 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022003 | Post SV Nbg II | SpV Mögeldorf | 17:24 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 18:00 | 230300 | 23022005 | TSV Altenberg | ESV Flügelrad | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022006 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Roßtal | 32:16 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022007 | HG Ansbach | TSV Altenberg | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 14:45 | 230100 | 23022008 | TSV Schnelldorf | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 23:28 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022009 | TSV Wendelstein | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 32:21 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022010 | SpV Mögeldorf | ESV Flügelrad | 20:25 | |||||
17:45 | 230268 | 23022011 | Post SV Nbg II | TSV Rothenburg | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 17:30 | 230344 | 23022012 | TSV Rothenburg | SpV Mögeldorf | 16:23 | |||
18:00 | 230266 | 23022013 | ESV Flügelrad | HG Ansbach | 27:29 | |||||
18:00 | 230264 | 23022014 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | Post SV Nbg II | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 230142 | 23022016 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Zirndorf II | 18:16 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022017 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Wendelstein | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022018 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Altenberg | 31:26 | |||
17:15 | 230343 | 23022019 | TSV Rothenburg | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:00 | 230100 | 23022020 | TSV Schnelldorf | ESV Flügelrad | 25:25 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022021 | TSV Wendelstein | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 25:22 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022022 | SpV Mögeldorf | HG Ansbach | 22:30 | |||||
18:00 | 230268 | 23022023 | Post SV Nbg II | TSV Roßtal | 21:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23022024 | HG Ansbach | TSV Schnelldorf | 44:30 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:00 | 230300 | 23022026 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Wendelstein | 30:31 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022027 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 22:12 | |||||
16:30 | 230142 | 23022029 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | Post SV Nbg II | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 230481 | 23022030 | HG Zirndorf II | HG Ansbach | 26:26 | |||
17:15 | 230343 | 23022031 | TSV Rothenburg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 15:00 | 230264 | 23022032 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Roßtal | 27:31 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022033 | TSV Wendelstein | ESV Flügelrad | 19:27 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022034 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Schnelldorf | 24:30 | |||||
16:15 | 230267 | 23022035 | Post SV Nbg II | TSV Altenberg | 18:22 | |||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 20:30 v | 230264 | 23022004 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | HG Zirndorf II | 13:21 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 | 230266 | 23022036 | ESV Flügelrad | Post SV Nbg II | 23:17 | |||
15:30 | 230341 | 23022037 | TSV Roßtal | SpV Mögeldorf | 30:31 | |||||
18:00 | 230003 | 23022038 | HG Ansbach | TSV Wendelstein | 26:17 | |||||
18:00 | 230142 | 23022039 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 38:21 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 15:00 | 230300 | 23022040 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Rothenburg | 22:16 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022041 | TSV Schnelldorf | HG Zirndorf II | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:15 | 230344 | 23022042 | TSV Rothenburg | ESV Flügelrad | 22:18 | |||
19:00 | 230273 | 23022043 | SpV Mögeldorf | HG Zirndorf II | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022044 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Schnelldorf | 30:20 | |||
16:00 | 240101 | 23022045 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Altenberg | 26:29 | |||||
16:30 | 230268 | 23022047 | Post SV Nbg II | HG Ansbach | 17:39 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 12:00 | 230142 | 23022048 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HG Ansbach | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022049 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Wendelstein | 12:19 | |||
17:00 | 230142 | 23022050 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 34:30 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022051 | HG Ansbach | TSV Rothenburg | 26:7 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 | 230300 | 23022052 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Roßtal | 36:27 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022053 | TSV Schnelldorf | Post SV Nbg II | 26:28 | |||||
17:00 | 230266 | 23022054 | ESV Flügelrad | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022055 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Altenberg | 31:25 | |||
17:00 | 230264 | 23022056 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | HG Ansbach | 24:36 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 | 230268 | 23022057 | Post SV Nbg II | HG Zirndorf II | 20:27 | |||
14:00 | 230344 | 23022058 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Schnelldorf | 22:14 | |||||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022059 | TSV Roßtal | ESV Flügelrad | 25:24 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022060 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Wendelstein | 17:23 | |||||
Di. | 11.12.2018 | 20:30 h/v | 230264 | 23022028 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | SpV Mögeldorf | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 14:00 | 230266 | 23022061 | ESV Flügelrad | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 25:25 | |||
15:00 | 230480 | 23022062 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Rothenburg | 28:22 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022063 | HG Ansbach | TSV Roßtal | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 14:45 | 230100 | 23022064 | TSV Schnelldorf | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 27:22 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022065 | TSV Wendelstein | Post SV Nbg II | 24:10 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 15:00 v | 230266 | 23022025 | ESV Flügelrad | HG Zirndorf II | 29:26 | |||
16:00 v | 230300 | 23022066 | TSV Altenberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 | 230266 | 23022067 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Altenberg | 27:27 | |||
15:00 | 230480 | 23022068 | HG Zirndorf II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 32:25 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022069 | HG Ansbach | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 14:45 | 230100 | 23022070 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Roßtal | 20:23 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022071 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Rothenburg | 22:14 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022072 | SpV Mögeldorf | Post SV Nbg II | 26:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 | 230142 | 23022073 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Schnelldorf | 33:23 | |||
17:00 | 230266 | 23022074 | ESV Flügelrad | SpV Mögeldorf | 24:22 | |||||
17:30 | 230344 | 23022075 | TSV Rothenburg | Post SV Nbg II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 15:30 | 230300 | 23022076 | TSV Altenberg | HG Ansbach | 20:25 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022077 | TSV Roßtal | HG Zirndorf II | 16:23 | |||||
16:00 | 240101 | 23022078 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Wendelstein | 13:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022079 | HG Zirndorf II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 24:24 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022080 | HG Ansbach | ESV Flügelrad | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:45 | 230100 | 23022081 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Altenberg | 17:36 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022082 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Roßtal | 14:17 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022083 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Rothenburg | 23:23 | |||||
17:00 | 230268 | 23022084 | Post SV Nbg II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 26:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:50 | 230264 | 23022085 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Rothenburg | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 230266 | 23022086 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Schnelldorf | 32:29 | |||||
17:00 | 230142 | 23022087 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Wendelstein | 16:22 | |||||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022088 | HG Ansbach | SpV Mögeldorf | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 15:00 | 230300 | 23022089 | TSV Altenberg | HG Zirndorf II | 19:24 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022090 | TSV Roßtal | Post SV Nbg II | 26:25 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 v | 230300 | 23022015 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Schnelldorf | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022091 | HG Zirndorf II | ESV Flügelrad | 25:21 | |||
17:15 | 230344 | 23022092 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Roßtal | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 13:00 | 230100 | 23022094 | TSV Schnelldorf | HG Ansbach | 19:29 | |||
16:15 | 230463 | 23022095 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Altenberg | 27:31 | |||||
16:30 | 230268 | 23022096 | Post SV Nbg II | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23022097 | HG Ansbach | HG Zirndorf II | 19:15 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 12:45 | 230142 | 23022098 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Rothenburg | 32:22 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022099 | TSV Roßtal | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 26:21 | |||||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022100 | TSV Schnelldorf | SpV Mögeldorf | 25:20 | |||||
17:00 | 230300 | 23022101 | TSV Altenberg | Post SV Nbg II | 28:17 | |||||
18:00 | 230266 | 23022102 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Wendelstein | 19:27 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 230341 | 23022046 | TSV Roßtal | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 19:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022103 | HG Zirndorf II | TSV Schnelldorf | 25:23 | |||
17:15 | 230344 | 23022104 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Altenberg | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022105 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Ansbach | 24:23 | |||
16:00 | 240100 | 23022106 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 18:28 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022107 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Roßtal | 27:26 | |||||
17:00 | 230268 | 23022108 | Post SV Nbg II | ESV Flügelrad | 19:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23022110 | HG Ansbach | Post SV Nbg II | 22:18 | |||
18:00 | 230266 | 23022111 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Rothenburg | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 15:30 | 230300 | 23022112 | TSV Altenberg | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 36:27 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022113 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Wendelstein | 26:29 | |||||
16:00 | 230142 | 23022114 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Roßtal | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:15 | 230344 | 23022115 | TSV Rothenburg | HG Ansbach | 14:14 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23022116 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Zirndorf II | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022117 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Altenberg | 23:26 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022118 | SpV Mögeldorf | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 23:25 | |||||
17:30 | 230268 | 23022119 | Post SV Nbg II | TSV Schnelldorf | 32:23 | |||||
17:40 | 230264 | 23022120 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | ESV Flügelrad | 21:29 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 19:30 v | 230273 | 23022093 | SpV Mögeldorf | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 40:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 | 230480 | 23022121 | HG Zirndorf II | Post SV Nbg II | 18:18 | |||
18:00 | 230001 | 23022122 | HG Ansbach | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 31:20 | |||||
18:00 | 230266 | 23022123 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Roßtal | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:30 | 230300 | 23022124 | TSV Altenberg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 33:30 | |||
16:00 | 230100 | 23022125 | TSV Schnelldorf | TSV Rothenburg | WG | |||||
16:00 | 230463 | 23022126 | TSV Wendelstein | SpV Mögeldorf | 24:19 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 20:15 h/v | 230481 | 23022109 | HG Zirndorf II | SpV Mögeldorf | 31:22 | |||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 | 230268 | 23022127 | Post SV Nbg II | TSV Wendelstein | 18:33 | |||
16:00 | 230344 | 23022128 | TSV Rothenburg | HG Zirndorf II | WH | |||||
16:00 | 230264 | 23022129 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Schnelldorf | 31:31 | |||||
16:00 | 230341 | 23022130 | TSV Roßtal | HG Ansbach | 23:22 | |||||
16:00 | 240201 | 23022131 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | ESV Flügelrad | 25:21 | |||||
16:00 | 230273 | 23022132 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Altenberg | 26:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)