Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel 2 VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 230108 | 23059201 | MTV Stadeln | HC Neust./Aisch II | WH | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:30 | 230266 | ESV Flügelrad | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 230081 | 23059203 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Rothenburg II | 23:1 | |||||
13:45 | 230060 | 23059204 | TV Dietenhofen | JSG Fürther Land III | 9:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23059207 | spielfrei | SV Puschendorf | ||||
13:15 | 230300 | 23059205 | JSG Fürther Land III | MTV Stadeln | 23:13 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 10:35 | 230262 | 23059206 | HC Neust./Aisch II | ESV Flügelrad | 3:10 | |||
12:30 | 230343 | 23059208 | TSV Rothenburg II | TV Dietenhofen | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:15 | 230060 | TV Dietenhofen | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 230107 | 23059210 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Rothenburg II | 14:13 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 10:35 | 230261 | 23059211 | HC Neust./Aisch II | JSG Fürther Land III | 11:21 | |||
11:30 | 230266 | 23059212 | ESV Flügelrad | SV Puschendorf | 6:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23059214 | spielfrei | MTV Stadeln | ||||
13:00 | 230480 | 23059213 | JSG Fürther Land III | SV Puschendorf | 10:18 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 10:00 | 230266 | 23059215 | ESV Flügelrad | TV Dietenhofen | 12:10 | |||
14:00 | 230343 | 23059216 | TSV Rothenburg II | HC Neust./Aisch II | 14:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 13:45 | 230060 | 23059217 | TV Dietenhofen | SV Puschendorf | 4:18 | |||
14:30 | 230107 | 23059218 | MTV Stadeln | ESV Flügelrad | 18:13 | |||||
15:45 | 230344 | 23059219 | TSV Rothenburg II | JSG Fürther Land III | 5:28 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 14:45 h/v | 230262 | HC Neust./Aisch II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 00:00 | 230463 | 23059223 | spielfrei | TSV Rothenburg II | ||||
11:00 | 230266 | 23059221 | ESV Flügelrad | JSG Fürther Land III | 7:28 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:00 | 230081 | 23059222 | SV Puschendorf | HC Neust./Aisch II | 24:3 | |||
13:45 | 230060 | 23059224 | TV Dietenhofen | MTV Stadeln | 9:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:30 | 230108 | 23059225 | MTV Stadeln | SV Puschendorf | 11:33 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | 230266 | 23059226 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Rothenburg II | NG | |||
12:00 | 230261 | 23059227 | HC Neust./Aisch II | TV Dietenhofen | 18:12 | |||||
13:15 | 230300 | JSG Fürther Land III | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)