Mittelfranken 2019/20
Bezirksklasse weibl. D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 00:00 | 23069000 | spielfrei | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 12:00 | 230300 | 23069002 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Rothenburg | 6:20 | |||
12:30 | 230341 | 23069003 | TSV Roßtal | TV Dietenhofen | 8:6 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 00:00 | TV Dietenhofen | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 v | 230362 | 23069005 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TSV Roßtal | 5:12 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 09:30 | 230081 | 23069006 | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | JSG Fürther Land II | 10:1 | |||
12:15 | 230344 | 23069007 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Gunzenhausen II | 11:9 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | JSG Fürther Land II | spielfrei | ||||||
15:15 | 230060 | 23069009 | TV Dietenhofen | HSG Rednitzgrund | 6:9 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 230120 | 23069011 | TV Gunzenhausen II | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | 9:11 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 00:00 | 23069012 | spielfrei | TV Gunzenhausen II | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 230344 | 23069014 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Dietenhofen | 18:8 | |||
11:00 | 230081 | 23069015 | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | TSV Roßtal | 12:0 | |||||
18:00 v | 230362 | 23069013 | HSG Rednitzgrund | JSG Fürther Land II | 10:7 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | TSV Roßtal | spielfrei | ||||||
13:30 | 230060 | 23069017 | TV Dietenhofen | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | 2:15 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:30 v | 230268 | 23069018 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TSV Rothenburg | 13:12 | |||
13:00 | 230480 | 23069019 | JSG Fürther Land II | TV Gunzenhausen II | 5:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 00:00 | 23069020 | spielfrei | HSG Rednitzgrund | |||||
14:00 | 230120 | 23069021 | TV Gunzenhausen II | TSV Roßtal | 14:9 | |||||
14:45 | 230108 | 23069022 | MTV Stadeln II | TSV Rothenburg | 8:11 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:15 | 230300 | 23069023 | JSG Fürther Land II | TV Dietenhofen | 7:9 | |||
14:00 v | 230120 | 23069001 | TV Gunzenhausen II | HSG Rednitzgrund | 17:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 00:00 | TSV Rothenburg | spielfrei | ||||||
11:00 | 230121 | 23069026 | TV Gunzenhausen II | TV Dietenhofen | 12:6 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | 230268 | 23069025 | HSG Rednitzgrund | MTV Stadeln II | 15:9 | |||
12:30 | 230341 | 23069027 | TSV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land II | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 00:00 | SV Puschendorf (a.K.) | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 230060 | 23069029 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Roßtal | 16:8 | |||||
15:45 | 230344 | 23069030 | TSV Rothenburg | JSG Fürther Land II | 14:12 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:15 v | 230268 | 23069031 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TV Gunzenhausen II | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 00:00 | 23069032 | spielfrei | TV Dietenhofen | |||||
12:30 | 230120 | 23069033 | TV Gunzenhausen II | TSV Rothenburg | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:00 | 230481 | 23069035 | JSG Fürther Land II | MTV Stadeln II | 4:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 00:00 | 23069036 | spielfrei | JSG Fürther Land II | |||||
14:00 | 230344 | 23069037 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Roßtal | NG | |||||
14:30 | 230108 | 23069039 | MTV Stadeln II | TV Gunzenhausen II | WG | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 13:00 v | 230362 | 23069038 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TV Dietenhofen | 15:10 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 00:00 | TV Gunzenhausen II | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 230060 | 23069041 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Rothenburg | 11:18 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:30 | 230341 | 23069042 | TSV Roßtal | MTV Stadeln II | 13:13 | |||
10:30 | 230300 | 23069043 | JSG Fürther Land II | HSG Rednitzgrund | 6:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 00:00 | 23069044 | spielfrei | TSV Roßtal | |||||
Termin offen | 230344 | 23069045 | TSV Rothenburg | HSG Rednitzgrund | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | 230120 | 23069047 | TV Gunzenhausen II | JSG Fürther Land II | 16:10 | |||
15:30 | 230108 | 23069046 | MTV Stadeln II | TV Dietenhofen | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 00:00 | HSG Rednitzgrund | spielfrei | ||||||
15:15 | 230060 | 23069049 | TV Dietenhofen | JSG Fürther Land II | 12:19 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:15 | 230344 | 23069050 | TSV Rothenburg | MTV Stadeln II | 16:13 | |||
10:30 | 230341 | 23069051 | TSV Roßtal | TV Gunzenhausen II | 12:13 | |||||
Termin offen | 23069052 | spielfrei | TSV Rothenburg | |||||||
Termin offen | 230060 | 23069053 | TV Dietenhofen | TV Gunzenhausen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230480 | 23069054 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Roßtal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230108 | 23069055 | MTV Stadeln II | HSG Rednitzgrund | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230341 | 23069034 | TSV Roßtal | HSG Rednitzgrund | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230341 | 23069010 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Rothenburg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)