Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Mittelfranken 2019/20
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

88,25 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 28.09.2019 17:00   230480 23012000 HG Zirndorf HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 12:00   230268 23012001 HBC Nürnberg SC 04 Schwabach  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  h   230141 23012002 SG Kernfranken TSV Rothenburg II  34:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   230267 23012003 Tuspo Nürnberg ESV Flügelrad  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230121 23012004 TV Gunzenhausen HG Ansbach  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012005 TSV Roßtal II TSV Wendelstein  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 11.10.2019 20:15   230268 23012006 HBC Nürnberg TSV Roßtal II  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 16:30  h   230360 23012007 SC 04 Schwabach ESV Flügelrad  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  t   230140 23012008 SG Kernfranken HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012009 HG Ansbach Tuspo Nürnberg  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.10.2019 18:00   230344 23012010 TSV Rothenburg II TV Gunzenhausen  31:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012011 TSV Wendelstein HG Zirndorf  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 19:00   230480 23012013 HG Zirndorf HBC Nürnberg  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230120 23012014 TV Gunzenhausen HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 14:30   230260 23012015 SG Kernfranken TSV Wendelstein  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230268 23012016 Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Rothenburg II  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012017 TSV Roßtal II SC 04 Schwabach  25:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 16:30  h   230360 23012019 SC 04 Schwabach HG Ansbach  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230142 23012020 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II Tuspo Nürnberg  37:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 16:00   230344 23012021 TSV Rothenburg II ESV Flügelrad  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012022 TSV Wendelstein TV Gunzenhausen  26:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012023 TSV Roßtal II HG Zirndorf  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 18:00   230267 23012024 Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230140 23012025 SG Kernfranken TSV Roßtal II  36:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230480 23012026 HG Zirndorf SC 04 Schwabach  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012027 HG Ansbach TSV Rothenburg II  34:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230120 23012028 TV Gunzenhausen HBC Nürnberg  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 18:00   230266 23012029 ESV Flügelrad HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.11.2019 20:15   230268 23012030 HBC Nürnberg Tuspo Nürnberg  37:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 16:30   230363 23012031 SC 04 Schwabach TSV Rothenburg II  31:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230480 23012032 HG Zirndorf SG Kernfranken  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 18:00   240201 23012033 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II HG Ansbach  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012034 TSV Wendelstein ESV Flügelrad  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012035 TSV Roßtal II TV Gunzenhausen  44:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 17:00   230266 23012036 ESV Flügelrad HBC Nürnberg  25:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230267 23012037 Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Roßtal II  32:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012038 HG Ansbach TSV Wendelstein  39:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230121 23012039 TV Gunzenhausen HG Zirndorf  26:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 14:30   230260 23012040 SG Kernfranken SC 04 Schwabach  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230344 23012041 TSV Rothenburg II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 22.11.2019 20:15   230268 23012042 HBC Nürnberg HG Ansbach  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:30   230363 23012043 SC 04 Schwabach HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230480 23012044 HG Zirndorf Tuspo Nürnberg  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230140 23012045 SG Kernfranken TV Gunzenhausen  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 18:00   230462 23012046 TSV Wendelstein TSV Rothenburg II  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012047 TSV Roßtal II ESV Flügelrad  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.11.2019 20:15  v   230268 23012018 HBC Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  34:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 18:00  v   230266 23012012 ESV Flügelrad HG Ansbach  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 17:30   230142 23012048 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TSV Wendelstein  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230268 23012049 Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012050 HG Ansbach TSV Roßtal II  36:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230120 23012051 TV Gunzenhausen SC 04 Schwabach  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 16:00   230344 23012052 TSV Rothenburg II HBC Nürnberg  19:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230266 23012053 ESV Flügelrad HG Zirndorf  29:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.12.2019 20:15   230268 23012054 HBC Nürnberg HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 16:30   230363 23012055 SC 04 Schwabach TSV Wendelstein  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230480 23012056 HG Zirndorf HG Ansbach  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230121 23012057 TV Gunzenhausen Tuspo Nürnberg  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 14:30   230260 23012058 SG Kernfranken ESV Flügelrad  28:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012059 TSV Roßtal II TSV Rothenburg II  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.01.2020 18:00   230266 23012060 ESV Flügelrad TV Gunzenhausen  33:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230267 23012061 Tuspo Nürnberg SC 04 Schwabach  28:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012062 HG Ansbach SG Kernfranken  37:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 16:00   230344 23012063 TSV Rothenburg II HG Zirndorf  21:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012064 TSV Wendelstein HBC Nürnberg  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240201 23012065 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TSV Roßtal II  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:30   230363 23012066 SC 04 Schwabach HBC Nürnberg  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230142 23012067 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II HG Zirndorf  40:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230266 23012068 ESV Flügelrad Tuspo Nürnberg  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012069 HG Ansbach TV Gunzenhausen  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 16:00   230344 23012070 TSV Rothenburg II SG Kernfranken  25:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230462 23012071 TSV Wendelstein TSV Roßtal II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 18:00   230267 23012072 Tuspo Nürnberg HG Ansbach  28:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230480 23012073 HG Zirndorf TSV Wendelstein  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230120 23012074 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Rothenburg II  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230266 23012075 ESV Flügelrad SC 04 Schwabach  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 18:00  t   240201 23012076 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II SG Kernfranken  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012077 TSV Roßtal II HBC Nürnberg  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.02.2020 16:30   230363 23012078 SC 04 Schwabach TSV Roßtal II  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230142 23012079 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TV Gunzenhausen  34:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012080 HG Ansbach ESV Flügelrad  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 11:00   230268 23012081 HBC Nürnberg HG Zirndorf  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230344 23012082 TSV Rothenburg II Tuspo Nürnberg  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230463 23012083 TSV Wendelstein SG Kernfranken  27:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 17:00   230480 23012084 HG Zirndorf TSV Roßtal II  31:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   230140 23012085 SG Kernfranken HBC Nürnberg  33:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230120 23012086 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Wendelstein  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012087 HG Ansbach SC 04 Schwabach  34:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 16:45   230267 23012088 Tuspo Nürnberg HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  24:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230266 23012089 ESV Flügelrad TSV Rothenburg II  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 14.02.2020 20:15   230268 23012090 HBC Nürnberg TV Gunzenhausen  36:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 16:30   230363 23012091 SC 04 Schwabach HG Zirndorf  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 16:00   230344 23012092 TSV Rothenburg II HG Ansbach  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240201 23012093 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II ESV Flügelrad  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230462 23012094 TSV Wendelstein Tuspo Nürnberg  40:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012095 TSV Roßtal II SG Kernfranken  28:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 18:00   230267 23012096 Tuspo Nürnberg HBC Nürnberg  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230001 23012097 HG Ansbach HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   230121 23012098 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Roßtal II  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 14:30   230260 23012099 SG Kernfranken HG Zirndorf  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   230344 23012100 TSV Rothenburg II SC 04 Schwabach  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   230266 23012101 ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.03.2020 20:15   230270 23012102 HBC Nürnberg ESV Flügelrad  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 15:00   230480 23012103 HG Zirndorf TV Gunzenhausen  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   230363 23012104 SC 04 Schwabach SG Kernfranken  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230142 23012105 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TSV Rothenburg II  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.03.2020 18:00   230463 23012106 TSV Wendelstein HG Ansbach  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230341 23012107 TSV Roßtal II Tuspo Nürnberg  33:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   230268 23012108 Tuspo Nürnberg HG Zirndorf  0:0    
Termin offen   230001 23012109 HG Ansbach HBC Nürnberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230266 23012110 ESV Flügelrad TSV Roßtal II  0:0    
Termin offen   230120 23012111 TV Gunzenhausen SG Kernfranken  0:0    
Termin offen   230343 23012112 TSV Rothenburg II TSV Wendelstein  0:0    
Termin offen   240201 23012113 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II SC 04 Schwabach  0:0    
Termin offen   230270 23012114 HBC Nürnberg TSV Rothenburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23012115 SC 04 Schwabach TV Gunzenhausen  0:0    
Termin offen   230480 23012116 HG Zirndorf ESV Flügelrad  0:0    
Termin offen   230140 23012117 SG Kernfranken Tuspo Nürnberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230462 23012118 TSV Wendelstein HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 23012119 TSV Roßtal II HG Ansbach  0:0    
Termin offen   230344 23012120 TSV Rothenburg II TSV Roßtal II  0:0    
Termin offen   230142 23012121 HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II HBC Nürnberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230267 23012122 Tuspo Nürnberg TV Gunzenhausen  0:0    
Termin offen   230001 23012123 HG Ansbach HG Zirndorf  0:0    
Termin offen   230266 23012124 ESV Flügelrad SG Kernfranken  0:0    
Termin offen   230463 23012125 TSV Wendelstein SC 04 Schwabach  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23012126 HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 23012127 TSV Roßtal II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   230481 23012128 HG Zirndorf TSV Rothenburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   230260 23012129 SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach  0:0    
Termin offen   230121 23012130 TV Gunzenhausen ESV Flügelrad  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23012131 SC 04 Schwabach Tuspo Nürnberg  0:0    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)