Mittelfranken 2021/22
Bezirksoberliga Männer Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 08.10.2021 | 20:00 | 230268 | 23012101 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV Roßtal II | 43:13 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 19:00 | 230140 | 23012102 | SG Kernfranken | ESV Flügelrad | 37:27 | |||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 18:00 | 230300 | 23012103 | TSV Altenberg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 15:30 | 230266 | 23012104 | ESV Flügelrad | HBC Nürnberg | 25:31 | |||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 | 230344 | 23012105 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | TSV Roßtal II | 31:25 | |||
18:00 | 230300 | 23012106 | TSV Altenberg | SG Kernfranken | 31:33 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 | 230266 | 23012108 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Altenberg | 25:25 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 14:30 | 230260 | 23012109 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Roßtal II | 43:29 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 14:30 | 230260 | 23012121 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Altenberg | 31:31 | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 17:00 | 230344 | 23012123 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | HBC Nürnberg | 18:27 | |||
18:00 | 230300 | 23012124 | TSV Altenberg | ESV Flügelrad | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:00 | 230140 | 23012126 | SG Kernfranken | HBC Nürnberg | 26:29 | |||
Di. | 22.02.2022 | 20:15 v | 230275 | 23012119 | HBC Nürnberg | ESV Flügelrad | 39:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 19:30 v | 230341 | 23012114 | TSV Roßtal II | ESV Flügelrad | 27:30 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 230300 | 23012115 | TSV Altenberg | HBC Nürnberg | 20:30 | |||
Fr. | 11.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 230270 | 23012130 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV Altenberg | 27:18 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 18:00 | 230266 | 23012128 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV Roßtal II | 27:24 | |||
18:00 | 230344 | 23012129 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | SG Kernfranken | 18:22 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 230341 | 23012122 | TSV Roßtal II | SG Kernfranken | 18:34 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 230266 | 23012116 | ESV Flügelrad | SG Kernfranken | 31:46 | |||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 19:15 h/v | 230270 | 23012110 | HBC Nürnberg | SG Kernfranken | 32:25 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 14:30 v | 230140 | 23012113 | SG Kernfranken | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 38:30 | |||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 230341 | 23012117 | TSV Roßtal II | HBC Nürnberg | 17:35 | |||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 19:15 | 230270 | 23012107 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | WG | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 14:30 v | 230344 | 23012112 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | ESV Flügelrad | 34:23 | |||
18:30 v | 230341 | 23012111 | TSV Roßtal II | TSV Altenberg | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 230341 | 23012120 | TSV Roßtal II | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 27:32 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 230266 | 23012127 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Roßtal II | 27:29 | |||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 230343 | 23012118 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | TSV Altenberg | 26:16 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 230266 | 23012125 | ESV Flügelrad | TSV 2000 Rothenburg II | 28:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)