Oberbayern 2018/19
Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:30 | 280237 | 28013001 | TSV München-Ost II | PSV München | 32:22 | |||
19:45 | 280247 | 28013003 | HSG München West | TSV Milbertshofen II | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 280240 | 28013004 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | HSG B-one | 26:16 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013005 | MTSV Schwabing | VfR Garching | 29:28 | |||||
19:30 | 280224 | 28013006 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Ismaning II | 37:30 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 20:15 | 280254 | 28013007 | PSV München | TSV Trudering | 22:26 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 15:45 | 280244 | 28013008 | SV München Laim II | TSV Allach 09 III | 25:31 | |||
16:00 | 280249 | 28013009 | TSV Milbertshofen II | TSV München-Ost II | 30:29 | |||||
16:00 | 280260 | 28013010 | HSG B-one | HSG München West | 18:28 | |||||
16:30 | 280160 | 28013011 | TSV Ismaning II | MTSV Schwabing | 21:29 | |||||
18:10 | 280120 | 28013012 | VfR Garching | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 12:45 h | 280223 | 28013013 | TSV Allach 09 III | PSV München | 40:19 | |||
16:30 | 280301 | 28013014 | HSG B-one | VfR Garching | 23:36 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013015 | TSV Trudering | TSV Milbertshofen II | 31:21 | |||||
19:45 | 280247 | 28013016 | HSG München West | TSV München-Ost II | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 18:00 | 280241 | 28013017 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Ismaning II | 18:26 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013018 | MTSV Schwabing | SV München Laim II | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28013019 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG B-one | 30:21 | |||
16:30 | 280244 | 28013020 | SV München Laim II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 24:25 | |||||
17:00 | 280120 | 28013021 | VfR Garching | HSG München West | 29:18 | |||||
17:45 | 280222 | 28013022 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Trudering | 35:25 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013023 | PSV München | MTSV Schwabing | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 280249 | 28013024 | TSV Milbertshofen II | TSV Allach 09 III | 37:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 | 280241 | 28013025 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | PSV München | 29:26 | |||
14:00 h | 280223 | 28013026 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV München-Ost II | 38:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280153 | 28013027 | HSG B-one | SV München Laim II | 24:32 | |||||
18:45 | 280247 | 28013028 | HSG München West | TSV Trudering | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 17:30 | 280250 | 28013029 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Milbertshofen II | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 280249 | 28013030 | TSV Milbertshofen II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 23:26 | |||
14:00 | 280160 | 28013031 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG München West | 20:19 | |||||
17:45 | 280237 | 28013032 | TSV München-Ost II | MTSV Schwabing | 30:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013033 | TSV Trudering | TSV Allach 09 III | 25:28 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013034 | PSV München | HSG B-one | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 20:00 | 280244 | 28013035 | SV München Laim II | VfR Garching | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:45 | 280260 | 28013036 | HSG B-one | TSV Milbertshofen II | 18:27 | |||
16:00 | 280241 | 28013037 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV München-Ost II | 17:23 | |||||
17:15 | 280247 | 28013038 | HSG München West | TSV Allach 09 III | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 11:30 v | 280120 | 28013039 | VfR Garching | PSV München | 32:19 | |||
14:30 | 280160 | 28013040 | TSV Ismaning II | SV München Laim II | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | 280249 | 28013041 | TSV Milbertshofen II | VfR Garching | 33:29 | |||
15:30 | 280237 | 28013043 | TSV München-Ost II | HSG B-one | 32:20 | |||||
16:30 | 280244 | 28013044 | SV München Laim II | HSG München West | 29:23 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013045 | TSV Trudering | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 36:22 | |||||
20:15 | 280254 | 28013046 | PSV München | TSV Ismaning II | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:45 | 280160 | 28013047 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Milbertshofen II | 21:37 | |||
19:45 | 280247 | 28013049 | HSG München West | MTSV Schwabing | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:00 | 280240 | 28013050 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Allach 09 III | 19:24 | |||
17:40 | 280120 | 28013051 | VfR Garching | TSV München-Ost II | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280244 | 28013052 | SV München Laim II | PSV München | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 v | 280231 | 28013002 | TSV Trudering | SV München Laim II | 26:22 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 15:00 | 280120 | 28013053 | VfR Garching | TSV Ismaning II | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:00 | 280224 | 28013054 | TSV Allach 09 III | HSG B-one | 43:24 | |||
15:30 | 280237 | 28013055 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Ismaning II | 34:28 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013056 | TSV Trudering | VfR Garching | 23:26 | |||||
20:15 | 280254 | 28013057 | PSV München | HSG München West | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28013058 | TSV Milbertshofen II | SV München Laim II | 29:28 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013059 | MTSV Schwabing | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28013060 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Trudering | 23:32 | |||
15:00 | 280260 | 28013061 | HSG B-one | MTSV Schwabing | 21:31 | |||||
17:20 | 280120 | 28013062 | VfR Garching | TSV Allach 09 III | 22:24 | |||||
19:15 | 280244 | 28013063 | SV München Laim II | TSV München-Ost II | 31:31 | |||||
19:15 | 280247 | 28013064 | HSG München West | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 20:22 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013065 | PSV München | TSV Milbertshofen II | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 06.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 280224 | 28013042 | TSV Allach 09 III | MTSV Schwabing | 25:19 | |||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:30 v | 280250 | 28013066 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Trudering | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:30 v | 280260 | 28013048 | HSG B-one | TSV Trudering | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28013067 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Allach 09 III | 20:30 | |||
17:00 | 280249 | 28013068 | TSV Milbertshofen II | HSG München West | 22:27 | |||||
20:15 | 280254 | 28013069 | PSV München | TSV München-Ost II | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 14:30 | 280301 | 28013070 | HSG B-one | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 26:28 | |||
15:50 | 280120 | 28013071 | VfR Garching | MTSV Schwabing | 20:28 | |||||
16:00 | 280244 | 28013072 | SV München Laim II | TSV Trudering | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:30 | 280237 | 28013074 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Milbertshofen II | 31:21 | |||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013075 | TSV Trudering | PSV München | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | 280241 | 28013077 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | VfR Garching | 17:32 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013078 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Ismaning II | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 v | 280224 | 28013073 | TSV Allach 09 III | SV München Laim II | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 15:45 | 280160 | 28013079 | TSV Ismaning II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 18:21 | |||
17:30 | 280237 | 28013080 | TSV München-Ost II | HSG München West | 25:19 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013081 | PSV München | TSV Allach 09 III | 22:35 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28013082 | TSV Milbertshofen II | TSV Trudering | 21:25 | |||
18:10 | 280120 | 28013083 | VfR Garching | HSG B-one | 36:22 | |||||
18:15 | 280244 | 28013084 | SV München Laim II | MTSV Schwabing | 20:27 | |||||
Do. | 21.02.2019 | 20:00 v | 280247 | 28013076 | HSG München West | HSG B-one | 31:11 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 12:00 | 280224 | 28013085 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Milbertshofen II | 37:25 | |||
14:00 | 280241 | 28013086 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | SV München Laim II | 25:26 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013087 | TSV Trudering | TSV München-Ost II | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:30 | 280301 | 28013088 | HSG B-one | TSV Ismaning II | 31:36 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013089 | MTSV Schwabing | PSV München | 34:13 | |||||
19:45 | 280233 | 28013090 | HSG München West | VfR Garching | 27:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | 280160 | 28013091 | TSV Ismaning II | VfR Garching | 26:30 | |||
15:00 | 280249 | 28013092 | TSV Milbertshofen II | MTSV Schwabing | 19:25 | |||||
16:30 | 280244 | 28013093 | SV München Laim II | HSG B-one | 41:26 | |||||
17:30 | 280237 | 28013094 | TSV München-Ost II | TSV Allach 09 III | 28:38 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013095 | TSV Trudering | HSG München West | 28:18 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013096 | PSV München | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 12:30 | 280224 | 28013097 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Trudering | 23:18 | |||
15:30 | 280301 | 28013098 | HSG B-one | PSV München | 23:30 | |||||
18:15 | 280247 | 28013099 | HSG München West | TSV Ismaning II | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 12:15 | 280120 | 28013100 | VfR Garching | SV München Laim II | 32:30 | |||
14:00 | 280241 | 28013101 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Milbertshofen II | 25:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013102 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV München-Ost II | 32:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | 280224 | 28013103 | TSV Allach 09 III | HSG München West | 30:23 | |||
15:30 | 280237 | 28013104 | TSV München-Ost II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 38:26 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013105 | TSV Trudering | MTSV Schwabing | 27:19 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013106 | PSV München | VfR Garching | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:30 | 280249 | 28013107 | TSV Milbertshofen II | HSG B-one | 27:29 | |||
20:00 | 280244 | 28013108 | SV München Laim II | TSV Ismaning II | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 | 280153 | 28013109 | HSG B-one | TSV München-Ost II | 28:24 | |||
16:20 | 280120 | 28013110 | VfR Garching | TSV Milbertshofen II | 28:25 | |||||
19:45 | 280247 | 28013111 | HSG München West | SV München Laim II | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:30 | 280160 | 28013112 | TSV Ismaning II | PSV München | 24:29 | |||
14:00 | 280241 | 28013113 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Trudering | 19:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013114 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Allach 09 III | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 | 280224 | 28013115 | TSV Allach 09 III | SG Süd/Blumenau II | 25:22 | |||
15:30 | 280237 | 28013116 | TSV München-Ost II | VfR Garching | 26:29 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013117 | TSV Trudering | HSG B-one | 37:20 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013118 | MTSV Schwabing | HSG München West | 28:21 | |||||
20:00 | 280254 | 28013119 | PSV München | SV München Laim II | 24:34 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 | 280249 | 28013120 | TSV Milbertshofen II | TSV Ismaning II | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:45 | 280244 | 28013121 | SV München Laim II | TSV Milbertshofen II | 32:33 | |||
15:45 | 280160 | 28013122 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV München-Ost II | 29:29 | |||||
16:00 | 280241 | 28013123 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | MTSV Schwabing | 28:22 | |||||
16:20 | 280120 | 28013124 | VfR Garching | TSV Trudering | 28:30 | |||||
18:30 | 280260 | 28013125 | HSG B-one | TSV Allach 09 III | 28:38 | |||||
19:15 | 280247 | 28013126 | HSG München West | PSV München | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 14:00 | 280224 | 28013127 | TSV Allach 09 III | VfR Garching | 29:22 | |||
15:00 | 280249 | 28013128 | TSV Milbertshofen II | PSV München | 19:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28013129 | TSV Trudering | TSV Ismaning II | 30:26 | |||||
20:00 | 280241 | 28013130 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | HSG München West | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 15:45 | 280237 | 28013131 | TSV München-Ost II | SV München Laim II | 29:29 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28013132 | MTSV Schwabing | HSG B-one | 25:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)