Oberbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 20:00 | 280360 | 28014401 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Forstenried II | 29:35 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 18:30 | 280238 | 28014402 | SVN München | HT München V | 28:21 | |||
19:00 | 280010 | 28014403 | SV Anzing IV | HSG B-one II | 29:20 | |||||
19:45 t/v | 280080 | 28014404 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Übersee II | 19:37 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 | 280400 | 28014405 | HT München V | TSV Sauerlach II | 31:26 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 16:00 | 280235 | 28014406 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Schliersee | 26:26 | |||
16:30 | 280080 | 28014407 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Trudering III | 23:38 | |||||
17:45 | 280260 | 28014408 | HSG B-one II | TSV Übersee II | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:30 | 280010 | 28014409 | SV Anzing IV | TSV Forstenried II | 33:34 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014410 | TSV Schliersee | HT München V | 21:20 | |||
18:45 | 280238 | 28014411 | SVN München | TSV EBE Forst United II | 36:16 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 17:00 | 280231 | 28014412 | TSV Trudering III | SVN München | 18:22 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 280235 | 28014413 | TSV Forstenried II | HSG B-one II | 38:23 | |||
20:00 | 280400 | 28014415 | HT München V | SV Anzing IV | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:15 | 280153 | 28014416 | HSG B-one II | HT München V | 22:30 | |||
19:00 | 280430 | 28014417 | TSV Übersee II | SVN München | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 19:45 | 280231 | 28014419 | TSV Trudering III | TSV Schliersee | 19:28 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:30 | 280080 | 28014420 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV Anzing IV | 27:31 | |||
17:00 | 280235 | 28014421 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Übersee II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280239 | 28014422 | SVN München | TSV Sauerlach II | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 | 280010 | 28014423 | SV Anzing IV | TSV Trudering III | 27:22 | |||
19:00 | 280430 | 28014424 | TSV Übersee II | TSV Sauerlach II | NG | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:00 | 280235 | 28014425 | TSV Forstenried II | HT München V | 22:29 | |||
16:45 | 280301 | 28014426 | HSG B-one II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 30:30 | |||||
17:15 | 280259 | 28014427 | TSV Schliersee | SVN München | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:15 | 280231 | 28014428 | TSV Trudering III | HSG B-one II | 24:22 | |||
16:00 | 280360 | 28014429 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Schliersee | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28014430 | HT München V | TSV Übersee II | 27:24 | |||
18:00 v | 280238 | 28014431 | SVN München | SV Anzing IV | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 19:00 | 280430 | 28014432 | TSV Übersee II | TSV Schliersee | 24:24 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:00 | 280235 | 28014433 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 54:30 | |||
16:45 | 280301 | 28014434 | HSG B-one II | SVN München | 23:23 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28014435 | SV Anzing IV | TSV Sauerlach II | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:15 | 280231 | 28014436 | TSV Trudering III | TSV Forstenried II | 27:22 | |||
20:00 | 280360 | 28014437 | TSV Sauerlach II | HSG B-one II | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 17:15 | 280080 | 28014438 | TSV EBE Forst United II | HT München V | 24:41 | |||
17:15 | 280145 | 28014439 | TSV Schliersee | SV Anzing IV | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:00 | 280420 | 28014440 | HT München V | TSV Trudering III | 30:17 | |||
16:45 | 280260 | 28014441 | HSG B-one II | TSV Schliersee | 22:31 | |||||
20:00 | 280430 | 28014442 | TSV Übersee II | SV Anzing IV | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 280235 | 28014443 | TSV Forstenried II | SVN München | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:30 v | 280080 | 28014414 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Sauerlach II | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 22.12.2018 | 14:00 | 280360 | 28014444 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Trudering III | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:30 | 280360 | 28014445 | TSV Sauerlach II | SV Anzing IV | 37:25 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 15:30 v | 280259 | 28014418 | TSV Schliersee | TSV EBE Forst United II | 42:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 v | 280430 | 28014446 | TSV Übersee II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 32:30 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:00 v | 280400 | 28014449 | HT München V | SVN München | 22:19 | |||
16:15 | 280301 | 28014447 | HSG B-one II | SV Anzing IV | 31:31 | |||||
16:15 | 280235 | 28014448 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Sauerlach II | 43:38 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 12:30 | 280231 | 28014450 | TSV Trudering III | TSV EBE Forst United II | 26:21 | |||
16:00 | 280360 | 28014451 | TSV Sauerlach II | HT München V | 33:44 | |||||
19:00 | 280430 | 28014452 | TSV Übersee II | HSG B-one II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014453 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Forstenried II | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 19:45 | 280080 | 28014455 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SVN München | WH | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 16:30 | 280235 | 28014456 | TSV Forstenried II | SV Anzing IV | 34:32 | |||
17:00 | 280400 | 28014457 | HT München V | TSV Schliersee | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 12:45 | 280010 | 28014458 | SV Anzing IV | HT München V | 30:37 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 280360 | 28014459 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 32:30 | |||
17:15 | 280301 | 28014460 | HSG B-one II | TSV Forstenried II | 32:31 | |||||
18:45 | 280238 | 28014461 | SVN München | TSV Trudering III | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 14:00 | 280430 | 28014462 | TSV Übersee II | TSV Trudering III | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 12:45 | 280231 | 28014463 | TSV Trudering III | TSV Sauerlach II | 26:25 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:15 | 280080 | 28014464 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Schliersee | 24:34 | |||
18:00 | 280400 | 28014465 | HT München V | HSG B-one II | 32:16 | |||||
18:00 | 280238 | 28014466 | SVN München | TSV Übersee II | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | 280360 | 28014467 | TSV Sauerlach II | SVN München | 21:25 | |||
19:00 | 280430 | 28014468 | TSV Übersee II | TSV Forstenried II | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014469 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Trudering III | 22:19 | |||
20:00 | 280010 | 28014470 | SV Anzing IV | TSV EBE Forst United II | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:45 | 280231 | 28014471 | TSV Trudering III | SV Anzing IV | 17:14 | |||
15:30 | 280360 | 28014473 | TSV Sauerlach II | TSV Übersee II | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 16:45 | 280238 | 28014474 | SVN München | TSV Schliersee | 18:23 | |||
19:45 | 280080 | 28014475 | TSV EBE Forst United II | HSG B-one II | 32:33 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 20:30 h/v | 280422 | 28014472 | HT München V | TSV Forstenried II | 27:35 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 19:00 | 280430 | 28014476 | TSV Übersee II | HT München V | 21:33 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:45 | 280301 | 28014477 | HSG B-one II | TSV Trudering III | 22:19 | |||
17:15 | 280145 | 28014478 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Sauerlach II | 33:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28014479 | SV Anzing IV | SVN München | 27:30 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 280080 | 28014480 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Forstenried II | 31:44 | |||
19:45 v | 280231 | 28014454 | TSV Trudering III | TSV Übersee II | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 17:15 | 280145 | 28014481 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Übersee II | 25:24 | |||
18:45 | 280238 | 28014482 | SVN München | HSG B-one II | 28:15 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 12:15 | 280010 | 28014483 | SV Anzing IV | TSV Schliersee | 23:26 | |||
15:00 | 280260 | 28014484 | HSG B-one II | TSV Sauerlach II | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 14:00 | 280235 | 28014486 | TSV Forstenried II | TSV Trudering III | 30:34 | |||
18:00 v | 280400 | 28014485 | HT München V | TSV EBE Forst United II | 42:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 14:00 | 280231 | 28014487 | TSV Trudering III | HT München V | 24:31 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 16:00 | 280010 | 28014488 | SV Anzing IV | TSV Übersee II | 32:29 | |||
17:00 | 280238 | 28014489 | SVN München | TSV Forstenried II | 26:24 | |||||
17:15 | 280145 | 28014490 | TSV Schliersee | HSG B-one II | 29:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)