Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Oberbayern 2019/20
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

86,84 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 28.09.2019 16:00   280400 28012001 HT München II TSV Trudering  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012002 SG Süd/Blumenau SV Anzing II  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280366 28012003 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV München-Ost  21:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012004 TSV Allach 09 II TSV EBE Forst United  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   280246 28012005 FC Bayern München TSV Vaterstetten  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.10.2019 19:00   280130 28012006 TSV Grafing SV München Laim  30:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 19:30   280237 28012008 TSV München-Ost SG Süd/Blumenau  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280010 28012009 SV Anzing II HT München II  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012010 TSV Allach 09 II FC Bayern München  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.10.2019 17:45   280440 28012011 TSV Vaterstetten SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   280080 28012012 TSV EBE Forst United SV München Laim  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 16:00   280420 28012013 HT München II TSV München-Ost  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012015 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Vaterstetten  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280366 28012016 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV Allach 09 II  25:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012017 FC Bayern München TSV EBE Forst United  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 18:00   280130 28012018 TSV Grafing SV Anzing II  17:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 19:30   280237 28012019 TSV München-Ost TSV Grafing  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280246 28012020 FC Bayern München SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  43:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   280080 28012021 TSV EBE Forst United TSV Trudering  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280010 28012022 SV Anzing II SV München Laim  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012023 TSV Allach 09 II SG Süd/Blumenau  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 17:45   280440 28012024 TSV Vaterstetten HT München II  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 16:00   280400 28012025 HT München II TSV Allach 09 II  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280231 28012026 TSV Trudering SV Anzing II  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280130 28012027 TSV Grafing TSV Vaterstetten  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012028 SG Süd/Blumenau FC Bayern München  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 16:00   280366 28012029 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV EBE Forst United  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   280244 28012030 SV München Laim TSV München-Ost  25:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 19:30   280237 28012031 TSV München-Ost TSV Trudering  35:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012032 TSV Allach 09 II TSV Grafing  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012033 FC Bayern München HT München II  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 17:45   280440 28012034 TSV Vaterstetten SV München Laim  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280365 28012035 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg SG Süd/Blumenau  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   280080 28012036 TSV EBE Forst United SV Anzing II  31:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:00   280420 28012037 HT München II SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  34:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   280244 28012038 SV München Laim TSV Allach 09 II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   280130 28012039 TSV Grafing FC Bayern München  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280231 28012040 TSV Trudering TSV Vaterstetten  13:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 18:00   280241 28012041 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV EBE Forst United  29:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280010 28012042 SV Anzing II TSV München-Ost  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 18:00   280366 28012043 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV Grafing  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012044 SG Süd/Blumenau HT München II  31:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012045 TSV Allach 09 II TSV Trudering  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012046 FC Bayern München SV München Laim  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 17:45   280440 28012047 TSV Vaterstetten SV Anzing II  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 17:00   280130 28012048 TSV Grafing SG Süd/Blumenau  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   280010 28012049 SV Anzing II SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   280080 28012050 TSV EBE Forst United TSV Vaterstetten  39:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012051 TSV Allach 09 II TSV München-Ost  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 18:00   280231 28012052 TSV Trudering FC Bayern München  23:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280420 28012053 HT München II TSV EBE Forst United  34:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280237 28012054 TSV München-Ost TSV Vaterstetten  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 16:15   280244 28012055 SV München Laim SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   280010 28012056 SV Anzing II TSV Allach 09 II  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 10.12.2019 20:30  v   280231 28012007 TSV Trudering TSV Grafing  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 15:15   280366 28012057 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV Trudering  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   280241 28012058 SG Süd/Blumenau SV München Laim  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   280420 28012059 HT München II TSV Grafing  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012060 FC Bayern München SV Anzing II  34:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 19.12.2019 20:30   280244 28012014 SV München Laim TSV Trudering  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.12.2019 18:15   280080 28012061 TSV EBE Forst United TSV München-Ost  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.01.2020 18:00   280231 28012062 TSV Trudering SG Süd/Blumenau  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   280130 28012063 TSV Grafing TSV EBE Forst United  26:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280237 28012064 TSV München-Ost FC Bayern München  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 16:15   280244 28012065 SV München Laim HT München II  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   280440 28012066 TSV Vaterstetten TSV Allach 09 II  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:15   280244 28012067 SV München Laim TSV Grafing  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280231 28012068 TSV Trudering HT München II  27:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 28012069 SV Anzing II SG Süd/Blumenau  33:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   280237 28012070 TSV München-Ost SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 17:45   280440 28012071 TSV Vaterstetten FC Bayern München  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   280080 28012072 TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09 II  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00   280400 28012073 HT München II SV Anzing II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012074 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV München-Ost  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012075 FC Bayern München TSV Allach 09 II  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 17:00   280130 28012076 TSV Grafing TSV Trudering  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   280244 28012077 SV München Laim TSV EBE Forst United  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:10   280366 28012078 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV Vaterstetten  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.02.2020 15:30  v   280224 28012079 TSV Allach 09 II SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280231 28012080 TSV Trudering SV München Laim  19:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280237 28012081 TSV München-Ost HT München II  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   280080 28012082 TSV EBE Forst United FC Bayern München  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 17:45   280440 28012083 TSV Vaterstetten SG Süd/Blumenau  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 28012084 SV Anzing II TSV Grafing  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 06.02.2020 20:30  v   280130 28012085 TSV Grafing TSV München-Ost  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 16:00   280420 28012086 HT München II TSV Vaterstetten  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   280244 28012087 SV München Laim SV Anzing II  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   280231 28012088 TSV Trudering TSV EBE Forst United  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 18:00  h   280233 28012089 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Allach 09 II  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280366 28012090 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg FC Bayern München  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 19:00   280246 28012091 FC Bayern München SG Süd/Blumenau  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   280237 28012092 TSV München-Ost SV München Laim  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   280080 28012093 TSV EBE Forst United SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  39:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280010 28012094 SV Anzing II TSV Trudering  21:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012095 TSV Allach 09 II HT München II  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 17:45   280440 28012096 TSV Vaterstetten TSV Grafing  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 18:00   280130 28012097 TSV Grafing SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  31:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 16:00   280400 28012098 HT München II FC Bayern München  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280231 28012099 TSV Trudering TSV München-Ost  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 17:00   280244 28012100 SV München Laim TSV Vaterstetten  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280241 28012101 SG Süd/Blumenau SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 28012102 SV Anzing II TSV EBE Forst United  19:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   280130 28012103 TSV Grafing TSV Allach 09 II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 19:30   280237 28012104 TSV München-Ost SV Anzing II  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   280080 28012105 TSV EBE Forst United SG Süd/Blumenau  35:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280224 28012106 TSV Allach 09 II SV München Laim  35:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280246 28012107 FC Bayern München TSV Grafing  42:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.03.2020 17:45   280440 28012108 TSV Vaterstetten TSV Trudering  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280366 28012109 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg HT München II  28:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   280420 28012110 HT München II SG Süd/Blumenau  0:0    
Termin offen   280244 28012111 SV München Laim FC Bayern München  0:0    
Termin offen   280231 28012112 TSV Trudering TSV Allach 09 II  0:0    
Termin offen   280237 28012113 TSV München-Ost TSV EBE Forst United  0:0    
Termin offen   280010 28012114 SV Anzing II TSV Vaterstetten  0:0    
Termin offen   280366 28012133 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV Trudering  0:0    
Termin offen   280366 28012115 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg SV München Laim  0:0    
Termin offen   280241 28012116 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Grafing  0:0    
Termin offen   280080 28012117 TSV EBE Forst United HT München II  0:0    
Termin offen   280224 28012118 TSV Allach 09 II SV Anzing II  0:0    
Termin offen   280246 28012119 FC Bayern München TSV Trudering  0:0    
Termin offen   280440 28012120 TSV Vaterstetten TSV München-Ost  0:0    
Termin offen   280231 28012121 TSV Trudering SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  0:0    
Termin offen   280237 28012122 TSV München-Ost TSV Allach 09 II  0:0    
Termin offen   280244 28012123 SV München Laim SG Süd/Blumenau  0:0    
Termin offen   280130 28012124 TSV Grafing HT München II  0:0    
Termin offen   280440 28012125 TSV Vaterstetten TSV EBE Forst United  0:0    
Termin offen   280010 28012126 SV Anzing II FC Bayern München  0:0    
Termin offen   280400 28012127 HT München II SV München Laim  0:0    
Termin offen   280366 28012128 SG SHV/UHC Salzburg SV Anzing II  0:0    
Termin offen   280241 28012129 SG Süd/Blumenau TSV Trudering  0:0    
Termin offen   280080 28012130 TSV EBE Forst United TSV Grafing  0:0    
Termin offen   280224 28012131 TSV Allach 09 II TSV Vaterstetten  0:0    
Termin offen   280246 28012132 FC Bayern München TSV München-Ost  0:0    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)