Oberbayern 2019/20
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28012001 | HT München II | TSV Trudering | 25:29 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012002 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV Anzing II | 22:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280366 | 28012003 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV München-Ost | 21:31 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012004 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV EBE Forst United | 30:27 | |||||
20:30 | 280246 | 28012005 | FC Bayern München | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 19:00 | 280130 | 28012006 | TSV Grafing | SV München Laim | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 19:30 | 280237 | 28012008 | TSV München-Ost | SG Süd/Blumenau | 32:27 | |||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012009 | SV Anzing II | HT München II | 21:27 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012010 | TSV Allach 09 II | FC Bayern München | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012011 | TSV Vaterstetten | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 28:19 | |||
18:15 | 280080 | 28012012 | TSV EBE Forst United | SV München Laim | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | 280420 | 28012013 | HT München II | TSV München-Ost | 22:22 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012015 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Vaterstetten | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280366 | 28012016 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV Allach 09 II | 25:34 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012017 | FC Bayern München | TSV EBE Forst United | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 18:00 | 280130 | 28012018 | TSV Grafing | SV Anzing II | 17:19 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 19:30 | 280237 | 28012019 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Grafing | 33:29 | |||
19:30 | 280246 | 28012020 | FC Bayern München | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 43:30 | |||||
19:45 | 280080 | 28012021 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Trudering | 24:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012022 | SV Anzing II | SV München Laim | 33:26 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012023 | TSV Allach 09 II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012024 | TSV Vaterstetten | HT München II | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28012025 | HT München II | TSV Allach 09 II | 33:24 | |||
18:00 | 280231 | 28012026 | TSV Trudering | SV Anzing II | 19:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280130 | 28012027 | TSV Grafing | TSV Vaterstetten | 28:22 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012028 | SG Süd/Blumenau | FC Bayern München | 17:25 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 | 280366 | 28012029 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV EBE Forst United | 23:21 | |||
17:15 | 280244 | 28012030 | SV München Laim | TSV München-Ost | 25:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 19:30 | 280237 | 28012031 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Trudering | 35:28 | |||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012032 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Grafing | 33:24 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012033 | FC Bayern München | HT München II | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012034 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV München Laim | 28:27 | |||
18:00 | 280365 | 28012035 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | SG Süd/Blumenau | 22:22 | |||||
18:15 | 280080 | 28012036 | TSV EBE Forst United | SV Anzing II | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 280420 | 28012037 | HT München II | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 34:18 | |||
16:15 | 280244 | 28012038 | SV München Laim | TSV Allach 09 II | 31:29 | |||||
17:00 | 280130 | 28012039 | TSV Grafing | FC Bayern München | 25:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280231 | 28012040 | TSV Trudering | TSV Vaterstetten | 13:26 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 18:00 | 280241 | 28012041 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV EBE Forst United | 29:32 | |||
19:30 | 280010 | 28012042 | SV Anzing II | TSV München-Ost | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 280366 | 28012043 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV Grafing | 31:27 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012044 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HT München II | 31:35 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012045 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Trudering | 25:24 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012046 | FC Bayern München | SV München Laim | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012047 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Anzing II | 17:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 17:00 | 280130 | 28012048 | TSV Grafing | SG Süd/Blumenau | 24:25 | |||
17:00 | 280010 | 28012049 | SV Anzing II | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 26:21 | |||||
19:45 | 280080 | 28012050 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Vaterstetten | 39:26 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012051 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV München-Ost | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | 280231 | 28012052 | TSV Trudering | FC Bayern München | 23:33 | |||
18:00 | 280420 | 28012053 | HT München II | TSV EBE Forst United | 34:32 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 28012054 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Vaterstetten | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:15 | 280244 | 28012055 | SV München Laim | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 32:30 | |||
19:00 | 280010 | 28012056 | SV Anzing II | TSV Allach 09 II | 29:26 | |||||
Di. | 10.12.2019 | 20:30 v | 280231 | 28012007 | TSV Trudering | TSV Grafing | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:15 | 280366 | 28012057 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV Trudering | NG | |||
16:00 | 280241 | 28012058 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV München Laim | 32:28 | |||||
16:00 | 280420 | 28012059 | HT München II | TSV Grafing | 34:24 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012060 | FC Bayern München | SV Anzing II | 34:22 | |||||
Do. | 19.12.2019 | 20:30 | 280244 | 28012014 | SV München Laim | TSV Trudering | 30:23 | |||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 18:15 | 280080 | 28012061 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV München-Ost | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 18:00 | 280231 | 28012062 | TSV Trudering | SG Süd/Blumenau | 23:23 | |||
19:00 | 280130 | 28012063 | TSV Grafing | TSV EBE Forst United | 26:43 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 28012064 | TSV München-Ost | FC Bayern München | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 16:15 | 280244 | 28012065 | SV München Laim | HT München II | 21:24 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012066 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Allach 09 II | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:15 | 280244 | 28012067 | SV München Laim | TSV Grafing | 23:21 | |||
18:00 | 280231 | 28012068 | TSV Trudering | HT München II | 27:36 | |||||
18:00 | 280010 | 28012069 | SV Anzing II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 33:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 280237 | 28012070 | TSV München-Ost | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | WG | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012071 | TSV Vaterstetten | FC Bayern München | 24:25 | |||
18:15 | 280080 | 28012072 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Allach 09 II | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28012073 | HT München II | SV Anzing II | 31:29 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012074 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV München-Ost | 23:28 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012075 | FC Bayern München | TSV Allach 09 II | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 17:00 | 280130 | 28012076 | TSV Grafing | TSV Trudering | 20:30 | |||
17:45 | 280244 | 28012077 | SV München Laim | TSV EBE Forst United | 27:21 | |||||
18:10 | 280366 | 28012078 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV Vaterstetten | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:30 v | 280224 | 28012079 | TSV Allach 09 II | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 21:23 | |||
18:00 | 280231 | 28012080 | TSV Trudering | SV München Laim | 19:33 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 28012081 | TSV München-Ost | HT München II | 25:27 | |||||
19:45 | 280080 | 28012082 | TSV EBE Forst United | FC Bayern München | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012083 | TSV Vaterstetten | SG Süd/Blumenau | 25:20 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 28012084 | SV Anzing II | TSV Grafing | 25:23 | |||||
Do. | 06.02.2020 | 20:30 v | 280130 | 28012085 | TSV Grafing | TSV München-Ost | 35:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 280420 | 28012086 | HT München II | TSV Vaterstetten | 26:21 | |||
16:15 | 280244 | 28012087 | SV München Laim | SV Anzing II | 27:24 | |||||
17:00 | 280231 | 28012088 | TSV Trudering | TSV EBE Forst United | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 18:00 h | 280233 | 28012089 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Allach 09 II | 24:31 | |||
18:00 | 280366 | 28012090 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | FC Bayern München | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 19:00 | 280246 | 28012091 | FC Bayern München | SG Süd/Blumenau | 27:23 | |||
19:30 | 280237 | 28012092 | TSV München-Ost | SV München Laim | 31:29 | |||||
19:45 | 280080 | 28012093 | TSV EBE Forst United | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 39:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012094 | SV Anzing II | TSV Trudering | 21:14 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012095 | TSV Allach 09 II | HT München II | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012096 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Grafing | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 18:00 | 280130 | 28012097 | TSV Grafing | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28012098 | HT München II | FC Bayern München | 25:22 | |||
18:00 | 280231 | 28012099 | TSV Trudering | TSV München-Ost | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 17:00 | 280244 | 28012100 | SV München Laim | TSV Vaterstetten | 22:25 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012101 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 32:23 | |||||
18:00 | 280010 | 28012102 | SV Anzing II | TSV EBE Forst United | 19:30 | |||||
19:00 | 280130 | 28012103 | TSV Grafing | TSV Allach 09 II | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 19:30 | 280237 | 28012104 | TSV München-Ost | SV Anzing II | 20:24 | |||
19:45 | 280080 | 28012105 | TSV EBE Forst United | SG Süd/Blumenau | 35:33 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 28012106 | TSV Allach 09 II | SV München Laim | 35:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280246 | 28012107 | FC Bayern München | TSV Grafing | 42:16 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012108 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Trudering | 26:18 | |||
18:00 | 280366 | 28012109 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | HT München II | 28:36 | |||||
Termin offen | 280420 | 28012110 | HT München II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280244 | 28012111 | SV München Laim | FC Bayern München | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280231 | 28012112 | TSV Trudering | TSV Allach 09 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280237 | 28012113 | TSV München-Ost | TSV EBE Forst United | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280010 | 28012114 | SV Anzing II | TSV Vaterstetten | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280366 | 28012133 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | TSV Trudering | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280366 | 28012115 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | SV München Laim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280241 | 28012116 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Grafing | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280080 | 28012117 | TSV EBE Forst United | HT München II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280224 | 28012118 | TSV Allach 09 II | SV Anzing II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280246 | 28012119 | FC Bayern München | TSV Trudering | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280440 | 28012120 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV München-Ost | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280231 | 28012121 | TSV Trudering | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280237 | 28012122 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Allach 09 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280244 | 28012123 | SV München Laim | SG Süd/Blumenau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280130 | 28012124 | TSV Grafing | HT München II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280440 | 28012125 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV EBE Forst United | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280010 | 28012126 | SV Anzing II | FC Bayern München | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280400 | 28012127 | HT München II | SV München Laim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280366 | 28012128 | SG SHV/UHC Salzburg | SV Anzing II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280241 | 28012129 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Trudering | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280080 | 28012130 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Grafing | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280224 | 28012131 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Vaterstetten | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 280246 | 28012132 | FC Bayern München | TSV München-Ost | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)