Oberfranken 2015/16
Bezirksliga wD Staffel West
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.09.2015 | 12:00 v | 220040 | 22041000 | TS Coburg | HG Kunstadt | 3:33 | |||
12:45 v | 220023 | 22041001 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HG Hut/Ahorn | 12:6 | |||||
13:00 v | 220082 | 22041002 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TV Oberwallenst. | 12:18 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 12:00 | 220040 | 22041003 | TS Coburg | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 6:34 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:30 v | 220001 | 22041004 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Oberwallenst. | 14:4 | |||
15:00 v | 220003 | 22041005 | HG Kunstadt | TSV Weitramsdorf | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 10:45 v | 220003 | 22041006 | HG Kunstadt | HG Hut/Ahorn | 8:13 | |||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 14:15 | 220023 | 22041007 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TS Coburg | 25:1 | |||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 10:15 v | 220001 | 22041008 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 15:8 | |||
12:30 v | 220003 | 22041009 | HG Kunstadt | TV Oberwallenst. | 13:13 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 12:30 v | 220003 | 22041010 | HG Kunstadt | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 10:10 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:15 v | 220023 | 22041011 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV 1886 Ebersd. | NG | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:15 v | 220003 | 22041012 | HG Kunstadt | TS Coburg | 27:4 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:30 | 220040 | 22041014 | TS Coburg | HG Hut/Ahorn | 6:25 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 13:00 v | 220082 | 22041015 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | HG Kunstadt | 16:13 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 10:00 | 220223 | 22041016 | TV Oberwallenst. | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 11:14 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 09:15 v | 220001 | 22041017 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Weitramsdorf | 11:8 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 11:15 | 220023 | 22041018 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HG Kunstadt | 15:12 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 13:00 v | 220082 | 22041019 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TS Coburg | 33:4 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 09:45 v | 220042 | 22041020 | TS Coburg | TV Oberwallenst. | 5:18 | |||
13:45 v | 220001 | 22041021 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HG Kunstadt | 11:11 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 10:00 v | 220040 | 22041023 | TS Coburg | TSV Weitramsdorf | 4:23 | |||
10:15 v | 220200 | 22041022 | TV Oberwallenst. | HG Kunstadt | 20:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 10:00 | 220023 | 22041024 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Oberwallenst. | 12:8 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:45 v | 220200 | 22041026 | TV Oberwallenst. | TS Coburg | 25:4 | |||
13:00 v | 220082 | 22041027 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | HG Hut/Ahorn | 9:14 | |||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 17:30 v | 220001 | 22041025 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TS Coburg | 15:8 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 13:00 | 220082 | 22041028 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TSV Weitramsdorf | 11:11 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 16:30 | 220200 | 22041029 | TV Oberwallenst. | HG Hut/Ahorn | 11:9 | |||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 17:30 v | 220200 | 22041013 | TV Oberwallenst. | TSV Weitramsdorf | 17:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)