Oberfranken 2019/20
Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:30 | 220082 | 22021001 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 17:12 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 14:30 v | 220080 | 22021002 | TV Ebern | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 22:18 | |||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 16:15 v | 220082 | 22021003 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TV Ebern | 13:10 | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 12:30 | 220023 | 22021004 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 15:11 | |||
13:00 | 220141 | 22021005 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | TS Coburg | 18:26 | |||||
18:15 | 220223 | 22021006 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Oberwallenst. | 12:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 220045 | 22021007 | TS Coburg | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 26:15 | |||
16:00 | 220080 | 22021008 | TV Ebern | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:00 | 220141 | 22021009 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 14:26 | |||
18:00 | 220003 | 22021010 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Ebern | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 220080 | 22021011 | TV Ebern | TV Oberwallenst. | 10:16 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 14:45 | 220082 | 22021012 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 12:12 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 220200 | 22021013 | TV Oberwallenst. | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 18:16 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 13:00 | 220141 | 22021014 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 15:20 | |||
13:00 | 220045 | 22021015 | TS Coburg | TV Ebern | 22:16 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:15 | 220023 | 22021016 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 11:27 | |||
14:30 | 220082 | 22021017 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TS Coburg | 17:27 | |||||
15:00 v | 220200 | 22021018 | TV Oberwallenst. | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 26:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 220080 | 22021019 | TV Ebern | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 14:17 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 v | 220200 | 22021020 | TV Oberwallenst. | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 21:10 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:00 v | 220200 | 22021021 | TV Oberwallenst. | TS Coburg | 16:12 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:15 | 220023 | 22021022 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | TS Coburg | 16:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:45 | 220141 | 22021023 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | TV Oberwallenst. | 16:20 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | 220023 | 22021024 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | TV Ebern | 11:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 220045 | 22021025 | TS Coburg | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 27:10 | |||
16:00 | 220200 | 22021026 | TV Oberwallenst. | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 13:00 | 220141 | 22021027 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | TV Ebern | 15:16 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 | 220045 | 22021029 | TS Coburg | TV Oberwallenst. | 16:18 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 16:00 | 220080 | 22021030 | TV Ebern | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 9:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 14:00 v | 220200 | 22021031 | TV Oberwallenst. | TV Ebern | 18:9 | |||
16:00 | 220027 | 22021032 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 23:9 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22021033 | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 17:00 | 220082 | 22021034 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 20:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | 220080 | 22021035 | TV Ebern | TS Coburg | 15:25 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:30 | 220023 | 22021036 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 20:22 | |||
14:30 | 220082 | 22021037 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TV Oberwallenst. | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 220045 | 22021038 | TS Coburg | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 23:15 | |||
18:00 | 220027 | 22021039 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 29:9 | |||||
Termin offen | 220023 | 22021040 | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | TV Oberwallenst. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220223 | 22021028 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TS Coburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220045 | 22021041 | TS Coburg | TSV Weitramsdorf II (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220223 | 22021042 | SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II | TV Hallstadt II (a.K.) | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)