Ostbayern 2015/16
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel I VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 04.10.2015 | 14:30 h/v | 240085 | 24059301 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | DJK Erlangen | 19:9 | |||
15:15 h/v | 240085 | 24059302 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen II | 30:14 | |||||
16:00 h/v | 240085 | 24059303 | DJK Erlangen | SpVgg Diepersd. | 9:23 | |||||
16:45 h/v | 240085 | 24059304 | SV Buckenhofen II | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | 8:32 | |||||
17:30 h/v | 240085 | 24059305 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SC Eltersdorf | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | 240084 | 24059306 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Erlangen II | 17:21 | |||
14:45 | 240084 | 24059307 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | 16:15 | |||||
15:30 | 240084 | 24059308 | HC Erlangen II | SV Buckenhofen II | 19:6 | |||||
16:15 | 240084 | 24059309 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | SC Eltersdorf | 16:4 | |||||
17:00 | 240084 | 24059310 | SV Buckenhofen II | SpVgg Diepersd. | 2:34 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 10:00 | 240060 | 24059311 | SpVgg Diepersd. | DJK Erlangen | 19:10 | |||
10:45 | 240060 | 24059312 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | HC Erlangen II | 7:9 | |||||
11:30 | 240060 | 24059313 | DJK Erlangen | SC Eltersdorf | 13:19 | |||||
12:15 | 240060 | 24059314 | HC Erlangen II | SpVgg Diepersd. | 11:18 | |||||
13:00 | 240060 | 24059315 | SC Eltersdorf | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 10:30 | 240105 | 24059316 | SV Buckenhofen II | HC Erlangen II | 8:21 | |||
11:15 | 240105 | 24059317 | DJK Erlangen | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | 5:21 | |||||
12:00 | 240105 | 24059318 | HC Erlangen II | SC Eltersdorf | 19:12 | |||||
12:45 | 240105 | 24059319 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | SV Buckenhofen II | 23:8 | |||||
13:30 | 240105 | 24059320 | SC Eltersdorf | DJK Erlangen | 21:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 10:00 h/v | 240084 | 24059321 | DJK Erlangen | HC Erlangen II | 5:25 | |||
10:45 h/v | 240084 | 24059322 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SV Buckenhofen II | 22:4 | |||||
11:30 h/v | 240084 | 24059323 | HC Erlangen II | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | 16:16 | |||||
12:15 h/v | 240084 | 24059324 | SV Buckenhofen II | DJK Erlangen | 14:20 | |||||
13:00 h/v | 240084 | 24059325 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II | SpVgg Diepersd. | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 14:00 h | 240084 | 24059326 | HC Erlangen II | DJK Erlangen | 31:10 | |||
14:45 h | 240084 | 24059327 | SC Eltersdorf | SpVgg Diepersd. | 15:21 | |||||
15:30 | 240084 | 24059328 | DJK Erlangen | SV Buckenhofen II | 13:13 | |||||
16:15 h | 240084 | 24059329 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HC Erlangen II | 20:10 | |||||
17:00 h | 240084 | 24059330 | SV Buckenhofen II | SC Eltersdorf | 16:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)