Ostbayern 2016/17
Spielrunde E-Jugend weiblich Staffel West VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||
14:00 | 240083 | 2 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 3 | TSV Berching | TSV Berching | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 4 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 5 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | ||||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 10:00 | 240084 | 6 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 7 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 8 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 9 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 10 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 13:00 | 240143 | 11 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||
13:00 | 240143 | 12 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
13:00 | 240143 | 13 | TSV Berching | TSV Berching | ||||||
13:00 | 240143 | 14 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
13:00 | 240143 | 15 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 10:00 | 240320 | 16 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||
10:00 | 240320 | 17 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 18 | TSV Berching | TSV Berching | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 19 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 20 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 10:00 | 240084 | 21 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 22 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 23 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 24 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 25 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 10:00 | 240026 | 26 | TSV Berching | TSV Berching | ||||
10:00 | 240026 | 27 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240026 | 28 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240026 | 29 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
10:00 | 240026 | 30 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 240027 | 31 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||
14:00 | 240027 | 32 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
14:00 | 240027 | 33 | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach | ||||||
14:00 | 240027 | 34 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
14:00 | 240027 | 35 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)