Ostbayern 2019/20
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 240000 | 24014041 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 18:00 h | 240144 | 24014003 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SC Uttenreuth | 29:22 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 14:00 | 240148 | 24014001 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | TSV Winkelhaid | 28:25 | |||
18:15 | 240145 | TS Herzogenaurach III | spielfrei | |||||||
18:30 | 240143 | 24014002 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Fr. | 11.10.2019 | 20:15 h | 240144 | 24014007 | TS Herzogenaurach III | TS Herzogenaurach II | 27:38 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 00:00 | 240025 | 24014005 | spielfrei | TV 1881 Altdorf II | ||||
00:00 | 24014008 | spielfrei | TSV Winkelhaid | |||||||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014006 | SC Uttenreuth | HC Hersbruck e.V II | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:30 | 240143 | 24014011 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | TS Herzogenaurach III | 21:33 | |||
17:00 | 240144 | TS Herzogenaurach II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 240148 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 00:00 | 240083 | 24014013 | spielfrei | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||
18:00 h | 240084 | 24014014 | SC Uttenreuth | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 24:26 | |||||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014016 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HC Hersbruck e.V II | 27:19 | |||||
20:00 | 240144 | 24014015 | TS Herzogenaurach III | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:30 | 240000 | 24014019 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TS Herzogenaurach II | 21:24 | |||
17:00 | 240465 | 24014017 | TSV Winkelhaid | SC Uttenreuth | 28:18 | |||||
17:30 | 240143 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 h | 240083 | 24014018 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | TS Herzogenaurach III | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:30 | 240143 | 24014023 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 18:26 | |||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014022 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 28:20 | |||||
20:00 | 240144 | 24014021 | TS Herzogenaurach III | TSV Winkelhaid | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | 240083 | 24014025 | spielfrei | SC Uttenreuth | ||||
14:30 | 240000 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 240465 | 24014026 | TSV Winkelhaid | TS Herzogenaurach II | 28:17 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:00 | 240148 | 24014027 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | HC Hersbruck e.V II | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 00:00 | 24014032 | spielfrei | SC Uttenreuth | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 17:30 | 240143 | 24014030 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | TSV Winkelhaid | 23:28 | |||
18:15 | 240145 | TS Herzogenaurach III | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 | 240148 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 00:00 | 240083 | 24014034 | spielfrei | TS Herzogenaurach II | ||||
17:00 | 240465 | 24014035 | TSV Winkelhaid | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 25:26 | |||||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014033 | SC Uttenreuth | TS Herzogenaurach III | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 14:30 | 240000 | 24014051 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TS Herzogenaurach III | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 00:00 | 240025 | 24014038 | spielfrei | HC Hersbruck e.V II | ||||
00:00 | 24014040 | spielfrei | TS Herzogenaurach III | |||||||
17:00 | 240465 | 24014037 | TSV Winkelhaid | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 31:21 | |||||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014039 | SC Uttenreuth | TS Herzogenaurach II | 31:41 | |||||
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 20:15 h | 240144 | 24014043 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TS Herzogenaurach III | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | 240465 | TSV Winkelhaid | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:00 | 240143 | 24014042 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | SC Uttenreuth | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 00:00 | 240025 | 24014045 | spielfrei | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 24014048 | spielfrei | TS Herzogenaurach II | |||||||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014047 | TS Herzogenaurach III | HC Hersbruck e.V II | NG | |||||
Di. | 04.02.2020 | 20:45 | 240085 | 24014058 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | TS Herzogenaurach II | 16:29 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 240465 | TSV Winkelhaid | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:00 | 240148 | 24014050 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | SC Uttenreuth | 25:25 | |||
17:15 | 240143 | 24014052 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | TS Herzogenaurach II | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 00:00 | 24014056 | spielfrei | HC Hersbruck e.V II | |||||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014053 | SC Uttenreuth | TSV Winkelhaid | 30:32 | |||||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014055 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 33:21 | |||||
20:00 | 240144 | 24014054 | TS Herzogenaurach III | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:30 v | 240000 | 24014031 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 28:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:30 | 240000 | 24014059 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | HC Hersbruck e.V II | 28:13 | |||
17:00 | 240465 | 24014057 | TSV Winkelhaid | TS Herzogenaurach III | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 00:00 | 24014064 | spielfrei | TV 1881 Altdorf II | |||||
14:15 | 240143 | 24014063 | HC Hersbruck e.V II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | 20:24 | |||||
18:00 v | 240366 | 24014046 | SC Uttenreuth | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 30:27 | |||||
18:00 | 240366 | SC Uttenreuth | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014062 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TSV Winkelhaid | 36:26 | |||||
Termin offen | 240025 | 24014065 | spielfrei | TS Herzogenaurach III | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 24014067 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240465 | 24014066 | TSV Winkelhaid | HC Hersbruck e.V II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240366 | SC Uttenreuth | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 24014072 | spielfrei | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III (a.K.) | |||||||
Termin offen | 240144 | TS Herzogenaurach II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 240144 | 24014069 | TS Herzogenaurach III | SC Uttenreuth | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240000 | 24014071 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TSV Winkelhaid | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240000 | 24014010 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SC Uttenreuth | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)