Ostbayern 2023/24
Spielrunde E-Jgd weiblich Staffel West VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:30 | 240365 | 1 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||
09:30 | 240365 | 2 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
09:30 | 240365 | 3 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
09:30 | 240365 | 4 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
09:30 | 240365 | 5 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 240083 | 1 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||
14:00 | 240083 | 2 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 3 | HC Hersbruck | HC Hersbruck | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 4 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 5 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240465 | 1 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||
10:00 | 240465 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 4 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 5 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 09:30 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||
09:30 | 240083 | 2 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
09:30 | 240083 | 3 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
09:30 | 240083 | 4 | HC Hersbruck | HC Hersbruck | ||||||
13:30 | 240027 | 1 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
13:30 | 240027 | 2 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
13:30 | 240027 | 3 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
13:30 | 240027 | 4 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240320 | 1 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||
10:00 | 240320 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 3 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 4 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 5 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:00 | 240143 | 1 | HC Hersbruck | HC Hersbruck | ||||
12:00 | 240143 | 2 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
12:00 | 240143 | 3 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
12:00 | 240143 | 4 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
12:00 | 240143 | 5 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 240100 | 1 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||
10:00 | 240100 | 2 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
10:00 | 240100 | 3 | HC Hersbruck | HC Hersbruck | ||||||
10:00 | 240100 | 4 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240100 | 5 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | 240320 | 1 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||
09:30 | 240320 | 2 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
09:30 | 240320 | 3 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
09:30 | 240320 | 4 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
09:30 | 240320 | 5 | HC Hersbruck | HC Hersbruck | ||||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240146 | 1 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||
10:00 | 240146 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240146 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
10:00 | 240146 | 4 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240146 | 5 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)