Odenwald-Spessart 2019/2020
Männliche Jugend A-BOL
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 14:00 | 19141 | 4 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 44:28 | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 19128 | 5 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:00 | 19134 | 7 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | SG RW Babenhausen | 36:27 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 16:00 v | 19105 | 6 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | TuSpo Obernburg | 23:34 | |||
17:45 | 19128 | 9 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:29 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:30 | 19111 | 10 | JSG Odenwald | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 20:30 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 19121 | 11 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Odenwald | 32:23 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:15 v | 19141 | 3 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 24:23 | |||
Mo. | 04.11.2019 | 19:15 v | 19108 | 2 | SG RW Babenhausen | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:45 | 19141 | 12 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Odenwald | 27:18 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 13:30 v | 19136 | 42 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | SG RW Babenhausen | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:30 | 19134 | 16 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 41:30 | |||
17:30 | 19107 | 17 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 17:00 | 19109 | 18 | JSG Odenwald | SG RW Babenhausen | 33:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:15 | 19126 | 19 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 36:31 | |||
16:45 | 19141 | 20 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 46:26 | |||||
18:00 | 19128 | 21 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | JSG Odenwald | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 19:00 | 19108 | 23 | SG RW Babenhausen | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 29:23 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 v | 19111 | 8 | JSG Odenwald | HSG Rodenstein | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 12:00 | 19122 | 24 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 27:25 | |||
13:00 | 19141 | 25 | TuSpo Obernburg | SG RW Babenhausen | 36:22 | |||||
15:00 | 19111 | 26 | JSG Odenwald | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:30 | 19143 | 27 | HSG Rodenstein | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 22:41 | |||
Fr. | 13.12.2019 | 18:30 v | 19143 | 1 | HSG Rodenstein | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:45 v | 19118 | 29 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | TuSpo Obernburg | 31:37 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 18:00 | 19136 | 30 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | JSG Odenwald | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 14:00 | 19121 | 31 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:00 | 19128 | 32 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | SG RW Babenhausen | 29:26 | |||
15:00 | 19134 | 33 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | TuSpo Obernburg | 22:33 | |||||
17:30 | 19111 | 34 | JSG Odenwald | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:37 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | 19136 | 35 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | HSG Rodenstein | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 13:30 | 19143 | 36 | HSG Rodenstein | JSG Odenwald | 33:23 | |||
15:45 | 19121 | 37 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 | 19141 | 38 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 39:25 | |||||
19:00 | 19108 | 39 | SG RW Babenhausen | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 31:35 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 19:15 v | 19108 | 22 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Rodenstein | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:00 | 19143 | 40 | HSG Rodenstein | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 13:35 | |||
15:00 v | 19108 | 14 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 22:27 | |||||
17:00 | 19111 | 41 | JSG Odenwald | TuSpo Obernburg | 23:39 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 19126 | 43 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | 38:32 | |||
Termin offen | 19141 | 44 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Rodenstein | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:30 | 19128 | 45 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 40:26 | |||
19:00 | 19108 | 46 | SG RW Babenhausen | JSG Odenwald | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 16:00 v | 19121 | 13 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Rodenstein | NG | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | 19150 | 47 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 27:32 | |||
16:00 | 19143 | 49 | HSG Rodenstein | SG RW Babenhausen | 17:18 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:00 v | 19121 | 48 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | 19126 | 50 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | JSG Odenwald | 41:31 | |||
19:00 | 19108 | 51 | SG RW Babenhausen | TuSpo Obernburg | 32:38 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 19107 | 52 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 36:34 | |||
16:00 | 19128 | 53 | JSG Glattbach/Haibach | HSG Rodenstein | 22:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 19143 | 54 | HSG Rodenstein | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19111 | 55 | JSG Odenwald | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 56 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19143 | 15 | HSG Rodenstein | TuSpo Obernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19126 | 28 | JSG Wallstadt (MA) | HSG Rodenstein | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)