Schwaben 2017/18
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 17:00 | 250001 | 25013001 | TSV Aichach II | Schwabmünchen II | 30:31 | |||
18:00 | 250220 | 25013002 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Haunstetten III | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013003 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Wertingen | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 17:00 | 250181 | 25013004 | BHC Königsbr.09 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 33:36 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25013005 | TV Gundelfingen II | SC Ichenhausen | 31:34 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:00 | 250000 | 25013006 | TSV Aichach II | SV Mering | 25:22 | |||
19:15 | 250160 | 25013007 | SC Ichenhausen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 25:19 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013008 | TSV Wertingen | TV Gundelfingen II | 26:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25013009 | Schwabmünchen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 14:30 | 250008 | 25013010 | TSV Haunstetten III | TSV Neusäss | 41:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 18:00 | 250181 | 25013011 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Wertingen | 29:20 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 15:15 | 250124 | 25013013 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Haunstetten III | 24:31 | |||
16:30 | 250222 | 25013014 | SV Mering | Schwabmünchen II | 36:34 | |||||
18:30 | 250220 | 25013015 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Aichach II | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25013016 | Schwabmünchen II | SC Ichenhausen | 32:23 | |||
19:30 v | 250461 | 25013017 | TSV Wertingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 25:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 25013018 | TSV Haunstetten III | BHC Königsbr.09 | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 17:00 | 250000 | 25013019 | TSV Aichach II | TSV Neusäss | 25:19 | |||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013020 | SV Mering | TSV Meitingen | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 | 250200 | 25013021 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Haunstetten III | 37:34 | |||
19:15 | 250160 | 25013022 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Wertingen | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250261 | 25013023 | TSV Neusäss | SV Mering | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 15:00 | 250220 | 25013024 | TSV Meitingen | Schwabmünchen II | 30:28 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25013025 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Aichach II | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25013026 | TSV Haunstetten III | SC Ichenhausen | 38:29 | |||
20:00 | 250220 | 25013027 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Neusäss | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 16:30 | 250000 | 25013028 | TSV Aichach II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 26:19 | |||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013029 | SV Mering | TV Gundelfingen II | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 17:30 | 250461 | 25013030 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Haunstetten III | 25:29 | |||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013031 | TSV Neusäss | Schwabmünchen II | 34:29 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013032 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Aichach II | 31:18 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25013033 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Meitingen | 30:30 | |||||
18:00 | 250222 | 25013034 | SV Mering | BHC Königsbr.09 | 40:32 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 19:30 | 250461 | 25013035 | TSV Wertingen | Schwabmünchen II | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25013036 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Haunstetten III | 28:28 | |||
18:00 | 250220 | 25013037 | TSV Meitingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 29:34 | |||||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013038 | TSV Neusäss | TV Gundelfingen II | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:30 | 250000 | 25013039 | TSV Aichach II | SC Ichenhausen | 20:22 | |||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013040 | SV Mering | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 19:00 | 250200 | 25013041 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Meitingen | 28:30 | |||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013042 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Aichach II | 39:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250181 | 25013043 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Neusäss | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:15 | 250124 | 25013045 | TV Gundelfingen II | Schwabmünchen II | 30:24 | |||
17:00 v | 250160 | 25013044 | SC Ichenhausen | SV Mering | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:00 | 250124 | 25013046 | TV Gundelfingen II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 26:24 | |||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013047 | TSV Neusäss | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013048 | TSV Wertingen | SV Mering | 28:20 | |||||
20:00 | 250220 | 25013049 | TSV Meitingen | SC Ichenhausen | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 16:45 | 250000 | 25013050 | TSV Aichach II | TSV Haunstetten III | 18:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25013051 | TSV Haunstetten III | SV Mering | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 250160 | 25013052 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Neusäss | 29:29 | |||||
17:30 | 250461 | 25013053 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Meitingen | 35:25 | |||||
18:30 | 250181 | 25013054 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen II | 39:31 | |||||
19:00 | 250462 | 25013055 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TV Gundelfingen II | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 18:00 | 250008 | 25013056 | TSV Haunstetten III | TSV Meitingen | 39:19 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25013057 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Ichenhausen | 30:34 | |||||
19:00 h | 250462 | 25013058 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Wertingen | 30:28 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25013059 | Schwabmünchen II | SV Mering | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25013060 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Aichach II | 39:37 | |||
17:00 | 250160 | 25013061 | SC Ichenhausen | TV Gundelfingen II | 30:23 | |||||
17:30 v | 250461 | 25013063 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Neusäss | 30:31 | |||||
19:00 | 250462 | 25013062 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 19:00 | 250200 | 25013012 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SC Ichenhausen | 23:30 | |||
19:30 | 250261 | 25013064 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Haunstetten III | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 17:00 | 250124 | 25013065 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Wertingen | 23:25 | |||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013066 | SV Mering | TSV Aichach II | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25013067 | TSV Haunstetten III | TV Gundelfingen II | 28:26 | |||
15:15 | 250000 | 25013068 | TSV Aichach II | TSV Meitingen | 20:26 | |||||
19:15 | 250160 | 25013069 | SC Ichenhausen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013070 | TSV Wertingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 29:31 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 19:15 | 250160 | 25013071 | SC Ichenhausen | Schwabmünchen II | 31:25 | |||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013072 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Aichach II | 25:24 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013073 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Haunstetten III | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 14:15 | 250220 | 25013074 | TSV Meitingen | SV Mering | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25013075 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Meitingen | 18:36 | |||
19:15 | 250000 | 25013076 | TSV Aichach II | TV Gundelfingen II | 25:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013077 | TSV Wertingen | SC Ichenhausen | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25013078 | TSV Haunstetten III | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 33:31 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 19:15 | 250160 | 25013079 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Haunstetten III | 39:35 | |||
19:30 | 250261 | 25013080 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Meitingen | 27:35 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013081 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Aichach II | 33:37 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25013082 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Wertingen | 30:29 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25013083 | TV Gundelfingen II | SV Mering | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:00 | 250222 | 25013084 | SV Mering | TSV Neusäss | 24:24 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013085 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Schwabmünchen II | 28:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | 250008 | 25013086 | TSV Haunstetten III | TSV Wertingen | 41:27 | |||
19:45 | 250000 | 25013087 | TSV Aichach II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 30:27 | |||||
20:00 | 250220 | 25013088 | TSV Meitingen | TV Gundelfingen II | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25013089 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Neusäss | 32:30 | |||
17:00 | 250181 | 25013090 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SV Mering | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 16:00 | 250008 | 25013091 | TSV Haunstetten III | Schwabmünchen II | 36:35 | |||
19:00 | 250462 | 25013092 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SV Mering | 32:24 | |||||
19:15 | 250160 | 25013093 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Aichach II | 36:22 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013094 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Meitingen | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 17:00 | 250124 | 25013095 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Neusäss | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 19:15 | 250000 | 25013096 | TSV Aichach II | TSV Wertingen | 30:21 | |||
19:30 | 250260 | 25013097 | TSV Neusäss | BHC Königsbr.09 | 18:32 | |||||
20:00 v | 250222 | 25013110 | SV Mering | TSV Haunstetten III | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25013098 | Schwabmünchen II | TV Gundelfingen II | 28:21 | |||
15:00 | 250220 | 25013099 | TSV Meitingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 27:27 | |||||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013100 | SV Mering | SC Ichenhausen | 40:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 16:00 | 250008 | 25013101 | TSV Haunstetten III | TSV Aichach II | 29:27 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25013102 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Gundelfingen II | 27:25 | |||||
19:00 | 250200 | 25013103 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Neusäss | 33:34 | |||||
19:15 | 250160 | 25013104 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Meitingen | 37:32 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 17:00 | 250222 | 25013105 | SV Mering | TSV Wertingen | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:30 | 250220 | 25013106 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Wertingen | 16:19 | |||
17:30 | 250260 | 25013107 | TSV Neusäss | SC Ichenhausen | 31:31 | |||||
17:30 | 250124 | 25013108 | TV Gundelfingen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 20:29 | |||||
17:30 | 250361 | 25013109 | Schwabmünchen II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 35:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)