Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Schwaben 2019/20
Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

52,10 €
52,10 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 22.09.2019 14:30   250101 25023001 TSV Friedberg TSG Augsburg II  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   250181 25023002 BHC Königsbr.09 Kissinger SC II  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 16:00   250101 25023003 TSV Friedberg FC Straß  22:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 14:20   250010 25023004 TSG Augsburg II Schwabmünchen II  21:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250182 25023005 TSV Niederraunau Kissinger SC II  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   250181 25023006 BHC Königsbr.09 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.10.2019 16:20   250010 25023007 TSG Augsburg II TSV Niederraunau  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 14:15   250361 25023008 Schwabmünchen II TSV Niederraunau  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   250260 25023010 TSV Neusäss TSG Augsburg II  19:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   250222 25023009 SV Mering DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.10.2019 15:00   250180 25023011 Kissinger SC II TSV Friedberg  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   250263 25023012 FC Straß BHC Königsbr.09  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 15:50  v   250010 25023013 TSG Augsburg II SV Mering  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   250101 25023014 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen II  34:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   250182 25023015 TSV Niederraunau TSV Neusäss  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 15:15   250009 25023016 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll FC Straß  16:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:30   250260 25023017 TSV Neusäss TSV Friedberg  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 14:15   250361 25023018 Schwabmünchen II BHC Königsbr.09  19:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   250180 25023019 Kissinger SC II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250222 25023020 SV Mering FC Straß  25:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 18:00   250263 25023021 FC Straß Kissinger SC II  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 15:15   250009 25023022 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Schwabmünchen II  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250181 25023023 BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Neusäss  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250182 25023024 TSV Niederraunau SV Mering  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   250260 25023025 TSV Neusäss DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   250361 25023026 Schwabmünchen II FC Straß  18:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 17:00   250182 25023028 TSV Niederraunau TSV Friedberg  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250222 25023029 SV Mering Kissinger SC II  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 18:00   250263 25023031 FC Straß TSV Neusäss  15:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 10:30   250101 25023032 TSV Friedberg SV Mering  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250009 25023033 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSG Augsburg II  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250181 25023034 BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Niederraunau  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 14:20   250010 25023036 TSG Augsburg II FC Straß  26:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   250182 25023037 TSV Niederraunau DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   250180 25023038 Kissinger SC II TSV Neusäss  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250222 25023039 SV Mering Schwabmünchen II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.12.2019 15:00  v   250263 25023041 FC Straß TSV Niederraunau  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   250101 25023035 TSV Friedberg BHC Königsbr.09  26:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   250180 25023040 Kissinger SC II TSG Augsburg II  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 16:00   250361 25023043 Schwabmünchen II TSV Neusäss  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250181 25023044 BHC Königsbr.09 SV Mering  21:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00   250361 25023045 Schwabmünchen II TSG Augsburg II  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 13:00   250261 25023046 TSV Neusäss SV Mering  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 11:45  v   250009 25023042 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSV Friedberg  17:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 18:00   250263 25023047 FC Straß TSV Friedberg  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250222 25023048 SV Mering TSV Neusäss  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 15:00   250180 25023049 Kissinger SC II TSV Niederraunau  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250009 25023050 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll BHC Königsbr.09  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 12:00   250101 25023051 TSV Friedberg Kissinger SC II  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250182 25023052 TSV Niederraunau Schwabmünchen II  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 12:40   250010 25023053 TSG Augsburg II TSV Neusäss  23:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250009 25023054 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll SV Mering  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   250181 25023055 BHC Königsbr.09 FC Straß  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.02.2020 13:30   250180 25023056 Kissinger SC II BHC Königsbr.09  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   250263 25023058 FC Straß DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  19:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250222 25023059 SV Mering TSG Augsburg II  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 14:15   250361 25023060 Schwabmünchen II TSV Friedberg  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 18:00   250263 25023061 FC Straß SV Mering  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   250182 25023062 TSV Niederraunau TSG Augsburg II  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 12:30   250101 25023063 TSV Friedberg TSV Neusäss  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250009 25023064 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll Kissinger SC II  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   250181 25023065 BHC Königsbr.09 Schwabmünchen II  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 15:30   250260 25023066 TSV Neusäss BHC Königsbr.09  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 13:00   250180 25023067 Kissinger SC II FC Straß  26:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   250361 25023068 Schwabmünchen II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:20   250010 25023069 TSG Augsburg II TSV Friedberg  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250222 25023070 SV Mering TSV Niederraunau  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 19.02.2020 19:20  v   250010 25023027 TSG Augsburg II BHC Königsbr.09  27:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 18:00   250263 25023071 FC Straß Schwabmünchen II  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 11:15   250180 25023072 Kissinger SC II SV Mering  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   250101 25023073 TSV Friedberg TSV Niederraunau  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250009 25023074 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSV Neusäss  16:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250181 25023075 BHC Königsbr.09 TSG Augsburg II  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 15:30   250260 25023076 TSV Neusäss FC Straß  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   250222 25023077 SV Mering TSV Friedberg  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.03.2020 14:15   250361 25023079 Schwabmünchen II Kissinger SC II  26:25    
    15:00   250182 25023080 TSV Niederraunau BHC Königsbr.09  22:18    
    16:20  v   250010 25023078 TSG Augsburg II DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  22:14    
Termin offen   250260 25023081 TSV Neusäss Kissinger SC II  0:0    
Termin offen   250263 25023082 FC Straß TSG Augsburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   250009 25023083 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll TSV Niederraunau  0:0    
Termin offen   250361 25023084 Schwabmünchen II SV Mering  0:0    
Termin offen   250181 25023085 BHC Königsbr.09 TSV Friedberg  0:0    
Termin offen   250260 25023086 TSV Neusäss Schwabmünchen II  0:0    
Termin offen   250101 25023087 TSV Friedberg DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll  0:0    
Termin offen   250010 25023088 TSG Augsburg II Kissinger SC II  0:0    
Termin offen   250182 25023089 TSV Niederraunau FC Straß  0:0    
Termin offen   250222 25023090 SV Mering BHC Königsbr.09  0:0    
Termin offen   250180 25023030 Kissinger SC II Schwabmünchen II  0:0    
Termin offen   250261 25023057 TSV Neusäss TSV Niederraunau  0:0    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)