Schwaben 2019/20
E1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 12:15 | 250000 | 25073001 | TSV Aichach | TSV Gersthofen | ||||
12:30 | 250440 | 25073002 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
13:05 | 250000 | 25073003 | TSV Gersthofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
13:20 | 250440 | 25073004 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
13:55 | 250000 | 25073005 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
14:10 | 250440 | 25073006 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 09:30 | 250124 | 25073007 | TV Gundelfingen | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 10:6 | |||
10:20 | 250124 | 25073008 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
11:10 | 250124 | 25073009 | TV Gundelfingen | Schwabmünchen | 9:17 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:30 | 250120 | 25073010 | TSV Gersthofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||
13:20 | 250120 | 25073011 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 13:3 | |||||
14:10 | 250120 | 25073012 | TSV Gersthofen | TSF Ludwigsfeld | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:30 | 250361 | 25073013 | Schwabmünchen | SC Vöhringen | ||||
14:20 | 250361 | 25073014 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
15:10 | 250361 | 25073015 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25073016 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 13:3 | |||
10:50 | 250181 | 25073017 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
11:40 | 250181 | 25073018 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 17:10 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 250268 | 25073019 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | SC Vöhringen | ||||
10:00 | 250182 | 25073020 | TSV Niederraunau | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
10:50 | 250268 | 25073021 | TSV Aichach | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
10:50 | 250182 | 25073022 | TSV Gersthofen | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
11:40 | 250268 | 25073023 | TSV Aichach | TSF Ludwigsfeld | ||||||
11:40 | 250182 | 25073024 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 13:30 | 250440 | 25073028 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Gersthofen | ||||
14:00 | 250124 | 25073029 | TV Gundelfingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
14:20 | 250440 | 25073030 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
14:50 | 250124 | 25073031 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
15:10 | 250440 | 25073032 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
15:40 | 250124 | 25073033 | TV Gundelfingen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:30 | 250000 | 25073034 | TSV Aichach | TSF Ludwigsfeld | ||||
11:20 | 250000 | 25073035 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
12:10 | 250000 | 25073036 | TSV Aichach | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:45 | 250361 | 25073037 | Schwabmünchen | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
10:35 | 250361 | 25073038 | TV Gundelfingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
11:25 | 250361 | 25073039 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25073040 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Vöhringen | ||||
10:50 | 250181 | 25073041 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
11:40 | 250181 | 25073042 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | ||||||
12:30 | 250120 | 25073043 | TSV Gersthofen | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
13:20 | 250120 | 25073044 | TSV Aichach | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
14:10 | 250120 | 25073045 | TSV Aichach | TSV Gersthofen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 12:00 | 250182 | 25073046 | TSV Niederraunau | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||
12:50 | 250182 | 25073047 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
13:40 | 250182 | 25073048 | TSV Niederraunau | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
14:00 | 250125 | 25073049 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Aichach | ||||||
14:50 | 250125 | 25073050 | TSV Aichach | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
15:40 | 250125 | 25073051 | TV Gundelfingen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 11:45 | 250361 | 25073052 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Aichach | ||||
12:35 | 250361 | 25073053 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
13:00 | 250124 | 25073054 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Niederraunau | ||||||
13:25 | 250361 | 25073055 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
13:50 | 250124 | 25073056 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
14:40 | 250124 | 25073057 | TV Gundelfingen | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:30 | 250268 | 25073058 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | VfL Günzburg | ||||
12:20 | 250268 | 25073059 | TSV Gersthofen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
13:10 | 250268 | 25073060 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | TSV Gersthofen | ||||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:00 v | 250125 | 25073025 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||
12:50 v | 250125 | 25073026 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
13:40 v | 250125 | 25073027 | TSV Aichach | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 12:15 | 250000 | 25073061 | TSV Aichach | TSV Niederraunau | ||||
12:30 | 250440 | 25073062 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Gersthofen | ||||||
13:05 | 250000 | 25073063 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
13:20 | 250440 | 25073064 | TSV Gersthofen | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
13:55 | 250000 | 25073065 | TSV Aichach | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
14:10 | 250440 | 25073066 | TV Gundelfingen | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250181 | 25073067 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250181 | 25073068 | Schwabmünchen | SC Vöhringen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250181 | 25073069 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250120 | 25073070 | TSV Gersthofen | Schwabmünchen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250120 | 25073071 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
Termin offen | 250120 | 25073072 | TSV Gersthofen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
Termin offen | 250182 | 25073073 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
Termin offen | 250182 | 25073074 | TV Gundelfingen | TSF Ludwigsfeld | ||||||
Termin offen | 250182 | 25073075 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | TSV Niederraunau |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)