Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Schwaben 2021/22
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

74,21 €
74,21 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.10.2021 16:30   250064 25022002 VSC Donauwörth TSV Wertingen  17:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   250125 25022001 VfL Günzburg II TSV Göggingen  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   250201 25022005 VfL Leipheim TSV Meitingen  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 25022003 TSV Friedberg TSV Haunstetten III  11:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.10.2021 16:10   250010 25022004 TSG Augsburg TV Gundelfingen  15:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.10.2021 18:00   250008 25022007 TSV Haunstetten III VSC Donauwörth  34:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   250220 25022010 TSV Meitingen TSV Göggingen  14:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250201 25022009 VfL Leipheim TSG Augsburg  18:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.10.2021 15:00   250124 25022008 TV Gundelfingen TSV Friedberg  28:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  t   250125 25022006 VfL Günzburg II TSV Wertingen  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.10.2021 18:00   250101 25022014 TSV Friedberg VfL Leipheim  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250121 25022011 TSV Göggingen TSV Wertingen  15:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.10.2021 15:50   250010 25022015 TSG Augsburg TSV Meitingen  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250125 25022012 VfL Günzburg II TSV Haunstetten III  13:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   250064 25022013 VSC Donauwörth TV Gundelfingen  20:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.10.2021 18:00   250008 25022016 TSV Haunstetten III TSV Göggingen  Förs./Kaml.    
    19:00   250201 25022018 VfL Leipheim VSC Donauwörth  Hahn/Schm.    
So. 24.10.2021 16:00   250220 25022020 TSV Meitingen TSV Wertingen  Rülk.    
    17:00   250124 25022017 TV Gundelfingen VfL Günzburg II  Reim.    
Sa. 06.11.2021 16:30   250064 25022035 VSC Donauwörth TSV Meitingen  Ried./Walc.    
So. 07.11.2021 14:10   250010 25022019 TSG Augsburg TSV Friedberg  Hübe./Prib.    
Sa. 13.11.2021 15:30   250461 25022021 TSV Wertingen TSV Haunstetten III  Füll.    
    15:30   250125 25022023 VfL Günzburg II VfL Leipheim  Reim./Schm.    
    16:00   250101 25022025 TSV Friedberg TSV Meitingen  Bräu./Meck    
    19:30   250121 25022022 TSV Göggingen TV Gundelfingen  Hahn/Schm.    
So. 14.11.2021 17:00   250064 25022024 VSC Donauwörth TSG Augsburg  Schn./Wild.    
Sa. 20.11.2021 18:00  t   250008 25022030 TSV Haunstetten III TSV Meitingen  Vath./Walt.    
    19:30   250201 25022027 VfL Leipheim TSV Göggingen  Ried./Walc.    
    20:00   250101 25022029 TSV Friedberg VSC Donauwörth  Mai/Wied.    
So. 21.11.2021 14:00   250010 25022028 TSG Augsburg VfL Günzburg II  Vath./Walt.    
    16:00   250124 25022026 TV Gundelfingen TSV Wertingen  Kees/Zofk.    
Sa. 27.11.2021 15:30   250125 25022034 VfL Günzburg II TSV Friedberg  Knol./Knol.    
    16:00   250008 25022031 TSV Haunstetten III TV Gundelfingen  Schn./Wild.    
    17:30   250461 25022032 TSV Wertingen VfL Leipheim  Vath./Walt.    
    19:30   250121 25022033 TSV Göggingen TSG Augsburg  Reim./Schm.    
Sa. 04.12.2021 14:00   250101 25022038 TSV Friedberg TSV Göggingen  Bräu./Meck    
    17:50   250010 25022037 TSG Augsburg TSV Wertingen  Schw./Wild.    
    19:00   250201 25022036 VfL Leipheim TSV Haunstetten III  Mens.    
So. 05.12.2021 17:00   250064 25022039 VSC Donauwörth VfL Günzburg II  Gold./Roth.    
    18:00   250220 25022040 TSV Meitingen TV Gundelfingen  Hübe./Prib.    
Sa. 11.12.2021 17:30   250121 25022044 TSV Göggingen VSC Donauwörth  Schn./Wild.    
    18:00  t   250220 25022045 TSV Meitingen VfL Günzburg II  Hahn/Schm.    
    19:30   250461 25022043 TSV Wertingen TSV Friedberg  Mens.    
So. 12.12.2021 10:00   250008 25022042 TSV Haunstetten III TSG Augsburg  Hube./Pyrk.    
    15:00   250124 25022041 TV Gundelfingen VfL Leipheim  Gold./Roth.    
Sa. 15.01.2022 15:00   250124 25022049 TV Gundelfingen TSG Augsburg  Maye./Wart.    
    17:30   250121 25022046 TSV Göggingen VfL Günzburg II  Reim./Schm.    
    18:00   250220 25022050 TSV Meitingen VfL Leipheim  Hahn/Schm.    
So. 16.01.2022 15:00   250008 25022048 TSV Haunstetten III TSV Friedberg  Kees/Zofk.    
Sa. 22.01.2022 16:30   250064 25022052 VSC Donauwörth TSV Haunstetten III  Hahn/Schm.    
    17:30  t   250461 25022051 TSV Wertingen VfL Günzburg II  Kuba./Zahn.    
    18:00   250101 25022053 TSV Friedberg TV Gundelfingen  Mens.    
    19:30   250121 25022055 TSV Göggingen TSV Meitingen  Maye./Wart.    
So. 23.01.2022 16:10   250010 25022054 TSG Augsburg VfL Leipheim  Gold./Roth.    
Sa. 29.01.2022 13:30   250008 25022057 TSV Haunstetten III VfL Günzburg II  Szie./Szie.    
    15:00   250124 25022058 TV Gundelfingen VSC Donauwörth  Polz/Tapp.    
    17:30   250461 25022056 TSV Wertingen TSV Göggingen  Bräu./Meck    
    18:00   250220 25022060 TSV Meitingen TSG Augsburg  Reim./Schm.    
    19:30   250201 25022059 VfL Leipheim TSV Friedberg  Hahn/Schm.    
Sa. 05.02.2022 19:30   250461 25022047 TSV Wertingen VSC Donauwörth     
    19:30   250201 25022068 VfL Leipheim VfL Günzburg II     
Sa. 12.02.2022 15:30   250125 25022062 VfL Günzburg II TV Gundelfingen     
    19:30   250121 25022061 TSV Göggingen TSV Haunstetten III     
    19:30   250461 25022065 TSV Wertingen TSV Meitingen     
So. 13.02.2022 17:00   250064 25022063 VSC Donauwörth VfL Leipheim     
    17:00   250101 25022064 TSV Friedberg TSG Augsburg     
Sa. 19.02.2022 15:00   250124 25022067 TV Gundelfingen TSV Göggingen     
    18:00   250008 25022066 TSV Haunstetten III TSV Wertingen     
    18:00   250220 25022070 TSV Meitingen TSV Friedberg     
So. 20.02.2022 16:10   250010 25022069 TSG Augsburg VSC Donauwörth     
Sa. 12.03.2022 17:30   250461 25022071 TSV Wertingen TV Gundelfingen     
    17:30   250125 25022073 VfL Günzburg II TSG Augsburg     
    19:00   250064 25022074 VSC Donauwörth TSV Friedberg     
    19:30   250121 25022072 TSV Göggingen VfL Leipheim     
So. 13.03.2022 18:00  t   250220 25022075 TSV Meitingen TSV Haunstetten III     
Sa. 19.03.2022 18:00   250101 25022079 TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg II     
    18:00   250220 25022080 TSV Meitingen VSC Donauwörth     
    19:00   250201 25022077 VfL Leipheim TSV Wertingen     
So. 20.03.2022 15:00   250124 25022076 TV Gundelfingen TSV Haunstetten III     
    16:10   250010 25022078 TSG Augsburg TSV Göggingen     
Sa. 02.04.2022 14:00   250008 25022081 TSV Haunstetten III VfL Leipheim     
    17:30   250461 25022082 TSV Wertingen TSG Augsburg     
    17:30   250125 25022084 VfL Günzburg II VSC Donauwörth     
    19:30   250121 25022083 TSV Göggingen TSV Friedberg     
So. 03.04.2022 15:00   250124 25022085 TV Gundelfingen TSV Meitingen     
Sa. 09.04.2022 18:00   250101 25022088 TSV Friedberg TSV Wertingen     
So. 10.04.2022 16:10   250010 25022087 TSG Augsburg TSV Haunstetten III     
    16:30   250201 25022086 VfL Leipheim TV Gundelfingen     
    16:30   250064 25022089 VSC Donauwörth TSV Göggingen     
    16:30  t   250125 25022090 VfL Günzburg II TSV Meitingen     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)