Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Unterfranken 2016/17
Bezirksliga Staffel Süd Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

73,11 €
71,45 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.10.2016 19:30   210466 21012001 DJK Waldbüttelbr III TSV Rödelsee II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210182 21012002 HSG Mainfranken SV Michelfeld  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   210223 21012003 TV Marktsteft II SpVgg Giebelstadt  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.10.2016 15:30  v   210466 21012004 DJK Waldbüttelbr III HSG Mainfranken  38:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   210182 21012005 TSV Rödelsee II TG 1862 Höchberg  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012006 SpVgg Giebelstadt TG Heidingsfeld II  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.10.2016 11:45   210223 21012007 SV Michelfeld TV Marktsteft II  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.10.2016 20:00   210182 21012008 HSG Mainfranken TSV Rödelsee II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012009 SpVgg Giebelstadt SG Randersacker  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.10.2016 11:45   210223 21012010 TV Marktsteft II DJK Waldbüttelbr III  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210471 21012011 TG Heidingsfeld II SV Michelfeld  22:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.10.2016 15:30   210466 21012012 DJK Waldbüttelbr III TG Heidingsfeld II  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210182 21012013 HSG Mainfranken TV Marktsteft II  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.10.2016 13:00   210182 21012014 TSV Rödelsee II SG Randersacker  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   210141 21012015 TG 1862 Höchberg SpVgg Giebelstadt  35:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 17:30   210466 21012016 DJK Waldbüttelbr III TG 1862 Höchberg  18:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210340 21012017 SG Randersacker SpVgg Giebelstadt  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.10.2016 11:45   210223 21012018 TV Marktsteft II TSV Rödelsee II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210471 21012019 TG Heidingsfeld II HSG Mainfranken  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.11.2016 20:30   210223 21012020 SV Michelfeld SG Randersacker  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.11.2016 11:45   210223 21012021 TV Marktsteft II TG Heidingsfeld II  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.11.2016 20:15   210121 21012022 SpVgg Giebelstadt TSV Rödelsee II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   210223 21012023 SV Michelfeld HSG Mainfranken  25:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.11.2016 13:00   210471 21012024 TG Heidingsfeld II SG Randersacker  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00   210141 21012025 TG 1862 Höchberg DJK Waldbüttelbr III  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.11.2016 17:00   210182 21012026 TSV Rödelsee II SpVgg Giebelstadt  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 24.11.2016 20:15  v   210141 21012027 TG 1862 Höchberg HSG Mainfranken  33:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 20:15   210121 21012028 SpVgg Giebelstadt SV Michelfeld  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   210471 21012029 TG Heidingsfeld II spielfrei     
So. 27.11.2016 18:00   210340 21012030 SG Randersacker DJK Waldbüttelbr III  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.12.2016 00:00   210182 21012034 spielfrei SV Michelfeld     
    17:30   210466 21012031 DJK Waldbüttelbr III SpVgg Giebelstadt  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210182 21012032 HSG Mainfranken SG Randersacker  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.12.2016 11:45   210223 21012033 TV Marktsteft II TG 1862 Höchberg  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.12.2016 18:00   210340 21012035 SG Randersacker TV Marktsteft II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   210141 21012036 TG 1862 Höchberg TG Heidingsfeld II  41:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012037 SpVgg Giebelstadt HSG Mainfranken  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   210223 21012038 SV Michelfeld DJK Waldbüttelbr III  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.12.2016 19:45   210141 21012040 TG 1862 Höchberg SV Michelfeld  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012041 SpVgg Giebelstadt TV Marktsteft II  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.01.2017 00:00   210182 21012042 spielfrei DJK Waldbüttelbr III     
    19:45   210141 21012043 TG 1862 Höchberg SG Randersacker  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.01.2017 19:45  v   210141 21012044 TG 1862 Höchberg spielfrei     
    20:00   210182 21012045 HSG Mainfranken DJK Waldbüttelbr III  33:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.01.2017 11:45   210223 21012046 TV Marktsteft II SV Michelfeld  15:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210471 21012047 TG Heidingsfeld II SpVgg Giebelstadt  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.01.2017 00:00   210182 21012048 spielfrei HSG Mainfranken     
    17:30   210466 21012049 DJK Waldbüttelbr III TV Marktsteft II  36:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210340 21012050 SG Randersacker TG 1862 Höchberg  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.01.2017 11:45   210223 21012051 SV Michelfeld TG Heidingsfeld II  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.02.2017 18:00   210340 21012052 SG Randersacker spielfrei     
    19:00  v   210340 21012039 SG Randersacker TG Heidingsfeld II  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012053 SpVgg Giebelstadt TG 1862 Höchberg  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.02.2017 11:45   210223 21012054 TV Marktsteft II HSG Mainfranken  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210471 21012055 TG Heidingsfeld II DJK Waldbüttelbr III  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.02.2017 00:00   210182 21012058 spielfrei TV Marktsteft II     
    20:00   210182 21012056 HSG Mainfranken TG Heidingsfeld II  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   210223 21012057 SV Michelfeld TG 1862 Höchberg  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.02.2017 18:00   210340 21012059 SG Randersacker SV Michelfeld  18:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210181 21012060 HSG Mainfranken TG 1862 Höchberg  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.02.2017 13:00   210471 21012061 TG Heidingsfeld II TV Marktsteft II  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.03.2017 20:30   210223 21012062 SV Michelfeld SpVgg Giebelstadt  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.03.2017 00:00   210182 21012064 spielfrei TG Heidingsfeld II     
    15:30   210466 21012063 DJK Waldbüttelbr III SG Randersacker  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45  v   210141 21012065 TG 1862 Höchberg TV Marktsteft II  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.03.2017 18:00   210340 21012066 SG Randersacker HSG Mainfranken  28:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   210121 21012067 SpVgg Giebelstadt DJK Waldbüttelbr III  32:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   210223 21012068 SV Michelfeld spielfrei     
So. 26.03.2017 18:00   210466 21012069 DJK Waldbüttelbr III SV Michelfeld  28:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210182 21012070 HSG Mainfranken SpVgg Giebelstadt  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210223 21012071 TV Marktsteft II SG Randersacker  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210471 21012072 TG Heidingsfeld II TG 1862 Höchberg  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)