Unterfranken 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 18:00 v | 210023 | 21020001 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 14:33 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 11:45 | 210223 | 21020002 | TV Marktsteft | TV Großlangheim | 22:23 | |||
15:30 | 210441 | 21020003 | HG Maintal | TSV Lohr | 23:25 | |||||
16:00 v | 210442 | 21020004 | HSG Volkach | TG Heidingsfeld | 28:21 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21020005 | SG Dett./Biberg | TG Höchberg | 13:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 15:45 | 210201 | 21020006 | TSV Lohr | TG Heidingsfeld | 24:20 | |||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020007 | TG Höchberg | TV Großlangheim | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 16:00 v | 210442 | 21020008 | HSG Volkach | TV Marktsteft | 20:19 | |||
17:00 | 210121 | 21020009 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HG Maintal | 16:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21020010 | SG Dett./Biberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 17:30 | 210223 | 21020011 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Lohr | 20:25 | |||
17:30 | 210471 | 21020012 | TG Heidingsfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:33 | |||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020013 | TV Großlangheim | HSG Volkach | 15:18 | |||||
18:00 | 210441 | 21020014 | HG Maintal | SG Dett./Biberg | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21020015 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TG Höchberg | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | 210023 | 21020016 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HG Maintal | 22:16 | |||
15:45 | 210201 | 21020017 | TSV Lohr | TV Großlangheim | 13:25 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020018 | TG Höchberg | HSG Volkach | 11:26 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020019 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Marktsteft | 25:16 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21020020 | SG Dett./Biberg | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 17:30 | 210223 | 21020021 | TV Marktsteft | SG Dett./Biberg | 31:17 | |||
17:30 | 210471 | 21020022 | TG Heidingsfeld | VfL SF Bad Neust | 27:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210442 | 21020023 | HSG Volkach | TSV Lohr | 21:17 | |||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020024 | TV Großlangheim | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 210023 | 21020026 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Marktsteft | 25:20 | |||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020027 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Volkach | 14:26 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 17:30 | 210440 | 21020028 | HG Maintal | TG Heidingsfeld | 22:22 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21020029 | SG Dett./Biberg | TV Großlangheim | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | 210181 | 21020030 | TV Großlangheim | VfL SF Bad Neust | 37:11 | |||
17:30 | 210471 | 21020032 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG Höchberg | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:15 | 210201 | 21020033 | TSV Lohr | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 24:20 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21020034 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSG Volkach | 14:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | 210471 | 21020035 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Marktsteft | 22:29 | |||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020036 | TG Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 15:30 | 210440 | 21020037 | HG Maintal | TV Großlangheim | 18:18 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21020039 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Lohr | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:30 | 210201 | 21020040 | TSV Lohr | VfL SF Bad Neust | 30:21 | |||
18:00 | 210442 | 21020042 | HSG Volkach | HG Maintal | 26:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020043 | TV Großlangheim | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:16 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020044 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 18:00 v | 210181 | 21020045 | TV Großlangheim | TV Marktsteft | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:30 v | 210141 | 21020048 | TG Höchberg | SG Dett./Biberg | 21:24 | |||
17:45 | 210201 | 21020047 | TSV Lohr | HG Maintal | 22:23 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020049 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | VfL SF Bad Neust | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:45 v | 210223 | 21020031 | TV Marktsteft | HG Maintal | 24:21 | |||
16:00 v | 210141 | 21020050 | TG Höchberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 30:31 | |||||
18:00 | 210442 | 21020051 | HSG Volkach | TV Großlangheim | 27:19 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020052 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 30:16 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 14:15 | 210201 | 21020053 | TSV Lohr | SG Dett./Biberg | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 18:00 | 210181 | 21020056 | TV Großlangheim | TG Höchberg | 18:19 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21020057 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SG Dett./Biberg | 28:15 | |||
17:30 | 210440 | 21020058 | HG Maintal | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 210201 | 21020059 | TSV Lohr | TV Marktsteft | 23:29 | |||
16:00 v | 210471 | 21020046 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Volkach | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21020060 | SG Dett./Biberg | HG Maintal | 16:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:30 | 210223 | 21020061 | TV Marktsteft | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 20:19 | |||
17:30 | 210471 | 21020062 | TG Heidingsfeld | SG Dett./Biberg | 21:16 | |||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020063 | TV Großlangheim | TSV Lohr | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 16:00 | 210442 | 21020064 | HSG Volkach | TG Höchberg | 22:18 | |||
17:30 | 210441 | 21020065 | HG Maintal | VfL SF Bad Neust | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:45 v | 210442 | 21020038 | HSG Volkach | VfL SF Bad Neust | 19:16 | |||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020066 | TG Höchberg | TSV Lohr | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 16:00 v | 210223 | 21020041 | TV Marktsteft | TG Höchberg | 21:18 | |||
17:00 v | 210471 | 21020055 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Lohr | 18:15 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:45 | 210201 | 21020067 | TSV Lohr | HSG Volkach | 17:29 | |||
17:00 | 210023 | 21020068 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TG Heidingsfeld | 40:22 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020069 | TG Höchberg | HG Maintal | 21:19 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020070 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21020071 | SG Dett./Biberg | TV Marktsteft | 20:24 | |||
Di. | 27.02.2018 | 20:45 v | 210223 | 21020054 | TV Marktsteft | HSG Volkach | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:30 | 210471 | 21020072 | TG Heidingsfeld | HG Maintal | 25:19 | |||
18:00 | 210181 | 21020073 | TV Großlangheim | SG Dett./Biberg | 18:17 | |||||
18:00 | 210201 | 21020074 | TSV Lohr | TG Höchberg | 21:26 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 21020075 | HSG Volkach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 31:18 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 v | 210441 | 21020025 | HG Maintal | TG Höchberg | 11:16 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | 210023 | 21020077 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Großlangheim | 31:26 | |||
18:00 h | 210422 | 21020078 | HSG Volkach | SG Dett./Biberg | 28:15 | |||||
18:00 | 210141 | 21020079 | TG Höchberg | TG Heidingsfeld | 20:17 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020080 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Lohr | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 17:30 | 210441 | 21020081 | HG Maintal | TV Marktsteft | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 v | 210023 | 21020082 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HSG Volkach | 32:31 | |||
17:30 | 210223 | 21020083 | TV Marktsteft | TG Heidingsfeld | 29:21 | |||||
18:15 | 210121 | 21020084 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Höchberg | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21020085 | TV Großlangheim | HG Maintal | 26:24 | |||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 17:45 v | 210223 | 21020076 | TV Marktsteft | VfL SF Bad Neust | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:30 | 210060 | 21020086 | SG Dett./Biberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 12:24 | |||
17:30 | 210023 | 21020087 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Lohr | 32:23 | |||||
17:30 | 210441 | 21020088 | HG Maintal | HSG Volkach | 14:31 | |||||
17:30 v | 210471 | 21020089 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Großlangheim | 20:21 | |||||
17:30 | 210141 | 21020090 | TG Höchberg | TV Marktsteft | 14:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)