Unterfranken 2018/19
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 v | 210100 | 21021001 | TSV Partenstein | HSV Thüngersheim | 16:8 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 18:00 | 210100 | 21021002 | TSV Partenstein | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 21:14 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 16:30 | 210224 | 21021003 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSV Thüngersheim | 22:19 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:00 | 210363 | 21021004 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | HSV Thüngersheim | 18:19 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021005 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSG Mainfranken II | 16:13 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 16:00 | 210182 | 21021006 | HSG Mainfranken II | TSG Estenfeld II | 19:26 | |||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021007 | FC Bad Brückenau | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 18:18 | |||||
18:00 | 210120 | 21021008 | TV Gerolzhofen | SG Dett./Biberg | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 15:15 | 210441 | 21021009 | HG Maintal | TSV Partenstein | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | 210120 | 21021010 | TV Gerolzhofen | FC Bad Brückenau | 16:19 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 | 210224 | 21021011 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HG Maintal | 25:23 | |||
15:30 | 210080 | 21021012 | TSG Estenfeld II | HSV Thüngersheim | 22:21 | |||||
16:45 | 210361 | 21021013 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | HSG Mainfranken II | 24:31 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021014 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Partenstein | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 210182 | 21021015 | HSG Mainfranken II | TV Gerolzhofen | 20:16 | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21021016 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Mellrichstadt | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:15 | 210441 | 21021017 | HG Maintal | TSG Estenfeld II | 25:19 | |||
18:00 v | 210060 | 21021018 | SG Dett./Biberg | FC Bad Brückenau | 25:18 | |||||
Do. | 01.11.2018 | 16:00 v | 210361 | 21021019 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | HG Maintal | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:30 t/v | 210401 | 21021020 | HSV Thüngersheim | TV Gerolzhofen | 14:17 | |||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021021 | FC Bad Brückenau | HSG Mainfranken II | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 15:30 | 210080 | 21021022 | TSG Estenfeld II | TSV Partenstein | 22:21 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021023 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Mellrichstadt | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:30 | 210020 | 21021025 | FC Bad Brückenau | HSV Thüngersheim | 17:16 | |||
18:00 | 210441 | 21021026 | HG Maintal | TV Gerolzhofen | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 210182 | 21021027 | HSG Mainfranken II | SG Dett./Biberg | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 210182 | 21021028 | HSG Mainfranken II | HSV Thüngersheim | 20:16 | |||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021029 | FC Bad Brückenau | HG Maintal | 20:7 | |||||
17:30 | 210060 | 21021030 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSG Estenfeld II | 23:25 | |||||
18:00 | 210120 | 21021031 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Partenstein | 15:17 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 18:00 | 210361 | 21021032 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 210401 | 21021034 | HSV Thüngersheim | HSG Mainfranken II | 20:19 | |||
17:30 v | 210080 | 21021033 | TSG Estenfeld II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 37:20 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 18:30 | 210100 | 21021035 | TSV Partenstein | HG Maintal | 13:13 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:30 | 210224 | 21021036 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Gerolzhofen | 13:16 | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21021037 | TSV Partenstein | FC Bad Brückenau | 13:17 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:15 | 210440 | 21021038 | HG Maintal | HSG Mainfranken II | 25:33 | |||
15:30 | 210080 | 21021039 | TSG Estenfeld II | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 34:20 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021040 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSV Thüngersheim | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 t/v | 210080 | 21021041 | TSG Estenfeld II | TV Gerolzhofen | 30:20 | |||
16:00 | 210182 | 21021042 | HSG Mainfranken II | TSV Partenstein | 26:17 | |||||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021043 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Mellrichstadt | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:15 | 210401 | 21021044 | HSV Thüngersheim | HG Maintal | 21:19 | |||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021045 | SG Dett./Biberg | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:30 | 210080 | 21021046 | TSG Estenfeld II | FC Bad Brückenau | 16:28 | |||
17:30 | 210224 | 21021047 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSG Mainfranken II | 22:21 | |||||
18:00 v | 210441 | 21021048 | HG Maintal | SG Dett./Biberg | 14:27 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 210361 | 21021049 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | TV Gerolzhofen | 18:15 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 210401 | 21021050 | HSV Thüngersheim | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:00 | 210080 | 21021051 | TSG Estenfeld II | HSG Mainfranken II | 23:30 | |||
14:00 | 210361 | 21021052 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | FC Bad Brückenau | 18:22 | |||||
16:15 | 210401 | 21021053 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Mellrichstadt | 13:13 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 | 210182 | 21021055 | HSG Mainfranken II | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 31:29 | |||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021056 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV Gerolzhofen | 23:12 | |||||
18:00 | 210440 | 21021057 | HG Maintal | TSV Mellrichstadt | 14:20 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 15:00 v | 210100 | 21021058 | TSV Partenstein | SG Dett./Biberg | 19:19 | |||
16:15 | 210401 | 21021059 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSG Estenfeld II | 20:21 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 21:00 v | 210120 | 21021061 | TV Gerolzhofen | HSG Mainfranken II | 16:18 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:30 h | 210020 | 21021060 | FC Bad Brückenau | SG Dett./Biberg | 16:15 | |||
Termin offen | 210080 | 21021062 | TSG Estenfeld II | HG Maintal | NH | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:30 | 210224 | 21021063 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Partenstein | 15:13 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 210182 | 21021064 | HSG Mainfranken II | FC Bad Brückenau | 24:23 | |||
18:00 | 210440 | 21021065 | HG Maintal | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 18:23 | |||||
18:00 | 210224 | 21021066 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 12:24 | |||||
19:00 t/v | 210120 | 21021067 | TV Gerolzhofen | HSV Thüngersheim | 17:18 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:30 v | 210224 | 21021024 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSG Estenfeld II | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:45 h | 210401 | 21021068 | HSV Thüngersheim | FC Bad Brückenau | 13:17 | |||
18:00 | 210120 | 21021069 | TV Gerolzhofen | HG Maintal | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 | 210361 | 21021070 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | TSV Partenstein | 12:24 | |||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 18:30 v | 210060 | 21021054 | SG Dett./Biberg | TV Gerolzhofen | 17:14 | |||
Mi. | 27.02.2019 | 19:00 v | 210100 | 21021071 | TSV Partenstein | TSG Estenfeld II | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 17:30 | 210224 | 21021072 | TSV Mellrichstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 25:18 | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21021073 | TSV Partenstein | TV Gerolzhofen | 24:18 | |||||
20:00 | 210440 | 21021074 | HG Maintal | FC Bad Brückenau | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:30 | 210080 | 21021075 | TSG Estenfeld II | SG Dett./Biberg | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 v | 210361 | 21021076 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | TSG Estenfeld II | 30:12 | |||
16:00 | 210182 | 21021077 | HSG Mainfranken II | HG Maintal | 21:18 | |||||
16:45 v | 210401 | 21021078 | HSV Thüngersheim | SG Dett./Biberg | 16:19 | |||||
17:30 | 210020 | 21021079 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Partenstein | 22:17 | |||||
18:00 | 210120 | 21021080 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Mellrichstadt | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 17:30 | 210224 | 21021081 | TSV Mellrichstadt | FC Bad Brückenau | 26:25 | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21021082 | TSV Partenstein | HSG Mainfranken II | 23:15 | |||||
19:45 t/v | 210120 | 21021083 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSG Estenfeld II | 15:20 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 15:00 | 210441 | 21021084 | HG Maintal | HSV Thüngersheim | 18:19 | |||
15:00 | 210361 | 21021085 | MHV Schweinf.09 II | SG Dett./Biberg | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:00 v | 210422 | 21021086 | TV Gerolzhofen | MHV Schweinf.09 II | 16:18 | |||
16:00 v | 210020 | 21021087 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSG Estenfeld II | 28:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 210182 | 21021088 | HSG Mainfranken II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 24:26 | |||||
16:00 | 210401 | 21021089 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Partenstein | 14:16 | |||||
16:00 | 210060 | 21021090 | SG Dett./Biberg | HG Maintal | 29:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)