Unterfranken 2019/20
Bezirksliga Staffel Süd Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 | 210060 | 21012001 | TV Dettelbach | HSV Main-Tauber | 23:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012003 | spielfrei | TG Heidingsfeld II | ||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21012004 | TV Großlangheim | SG Randersacker | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 19:00 | 210300 | 21012005 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Dettelbach | 30:34 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:00 | 210340 | SG Randersacker | spielfrei | |||||
18:30 | 210469 | 21012007 | HSV Main-Tauber | TG Heidingsfeld II | 22:24 | |||||
20:00 | 210461 | 21012008 | TG 48 Würzburg | TV Großlangheim | 23:29 | |||||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012009 | TV Dettelbach | TG Höchberg | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012012 | spielfrei | TG 48 Würzburg | ||||
17:15 | 210471 | 21012010 | TG Heidingsfeld II | SG Randersacker | 30:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210141 | 21012011 | TG Höchberg | HSV Main-Tauber | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:45 | 210300 | 21012013 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG Höchberg | 27:20 | |||
20:00 | 210461 | 21012014 | TG 48 Würzburg | TG Heidingsfeld II | 23:31 | |||||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012015 | TV Dettelbach | TV Großlangheim | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012019 | spielfrei | TV Dettelbach | ||||
16:00 | 210340 | 21012016 | SG Randersacker | TG 48 Würzburg | 20:27 | |||||
18:00 | 210300 | 21012017 | TV Ochsenfurt | HSV Main-Tauber | 28:34 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012018 | TV Großlangheim | TG Höchberg | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21012020 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Großlangheim | 25:27 | |||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012021 | TV Dettelbach | TG Heidingsfeld II | 22:33 | |||||
20:00 | 210141 | TG Höchberg | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:30 | 210469 | 21012023 | HSV Main-Tauber | TG 48 Würzburg | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012026 | spielfrei | TV Ochsenfurt | ||||
15:15 | 210471 | 21012024 | TG Heidingsfeld II | TG Höchberg | 30:27 | |||||
20:00 v | 210300 | 21012002 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG 48 Würzburg | 22:31 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012025 | TV Großlangheim | HSV Main-Tauber | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:00 | 210340 | 21012027 | SG Randersacker | TV Dettelbach | 32:15 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21012028 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG Heidingsfeld II | 18:37 | |||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012029 | TV Dettelbach | TG 48 Würzburg | 36:37 | |||||
20:00 | 210141 | 21012030 | TG Höchberg | SG Randersacker | 26:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | TV Großlangheim | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 20:00 | 210181 | 21012033 | TV Großlangheim | TV Ochsenfurt | 32:22 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 18:00 | 210060 | TV Dettelbach | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012037 | spielfrei | HSV Main-Tauber | ||||
15:15 | 210471 | 21012035 | TG Heidingsfeld II | TV Großlangheim | 29:27 | |||||
16:00 | 210340 | 21012036 | SG Randersacker | TV Ochsenfurt | 27:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210461 | 21012038 | TG 48 Würzburg | TG Höchberg | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:30 v | 210469 | 21012032 | HSV Main-Tauber | SG Randersacker | 41:26 | |||
20:00 | 210141 | 21012039 | TG Höchberg | TV Dettelbach | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 20:00 | 210141 | 21012040 | TG Höchberg | TV Großlangheim | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:30 | 210469 | 21012041 | HSV Main-Tauber | TV Dettelbach | 34:23 | |||
19:30 | 210471 | TG Heidingsfeld II | spielfrei | |||||||
20:00 | 210461 | 21012043 | TG 48 Würzburg | TV Ochsenfurt | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 16:00 | 210340 | 21012044 | SG Randersacker | TV Großlangheim | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012047 | spielfrei | SG Randersacker | ||||
17:15 | 210471 | 21012045 | TG Heidingsfeld II | HSV Main-Tauber | 27:23 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012046 | TV Großlangheim | TG 48 Würzburg | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 | 210340 | 21012048 | SG Randersacker | TG Heidingsfeld II | 25:34 | |||
18:30 | 210469 | 21012049 | HSV Main-Tauber | TG Höchberg | 38:20 | |||||
20:00 | 210461 | TG 48 Würzburg | spielfrei | |||||||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012051 | TV Dettelbach | TV Ochsenfurt | WH | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:15 | 210471 | 21012052 | TG Heidingsfeld II | TG 48 Würzburg | 28:27 | |||
16:00 | 210340 | 21012053 | SG Randersacker | HSV Main-Tauber | 21:18 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012054 | TV Großlangheim | TV Dettelbach | 29:24 | |||||
20:00 | 210141 | 21012055 | TG Höchberg | TV Ochsenfurt | 28:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 20:00 | 210461 | 21012056 | TG 48 Würzburg | SG Randersacker | 25:22 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:30 | 210469 | 21012057 | HSV Main-Tauber | TV Ochsenfurt | 31:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 00:00 | 210223 | 21012060 | spielfrei | TG Höchberg | ||||
15:15 | 210471 | 21012058 | TG Heidingsfeld II | TV Dettelbach | 34:24 | |||||
20:00 | 210461 | 21012059 | TG 48 Würzburg | HSV Main-Tauber | 34:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 18:00 | 210300 | TV Ochsenfurt | spielfrei | |||||
20:00 | 210060 | 21012062 | TV Dettelbach | SG Randersacker | 26:19 | |||||
20:00 | 210141 | 21012063 | TG Höchberg | TG Heidingsfeld II | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 17:30 | 210469 | 21012064 | HSV Main-Tauber | TV Großlangheim | 26:16 | |||
Termin offen | 210223 | 21012067 | spielfrei | TV Großlangheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 210471 | 21012065 | TG Heidingsfeld II | TV Ochsenfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210340 | 21012066 | SG Randersacker | TG Höchberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210461 | 21012068 | TG 48 Würzburg | TV Dettelbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210141 | 21012069 | TG Höchberg | TG 48 Würzburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210300 | 21012070 | TV Ochsenfurt | SG Randersacker | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210181 | 21012071 | TV Großlangheim | TG Heidingsfeld II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210469 | HSV Main-Tauber | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)