Regionsspielplan Mittelfranken
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Termin offen   230341 23024254 BZK F TSV Roßtal II TSV Katzwang 05  0:0    
Termin offen   230461 23023069 BZL F TSV Weißenburg ESV Flügelrad II  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 23013126 BZL M TSV Roßtal III SG Altenfurt/ Feucht  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23013127 BZL M HBC Nürnberg II SpV Mögeldorf  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23013128 BZL M SC 04 Schwabach II TSV Altenberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230021 23014286 BZK M TV Büchenbach HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg III  0:0    
Termin offen   230480 23014287 BZK M HG Zirndorf II MTV Stadeln III  0:0    
Termin offen   230100 23013129 BZL M TuS Feuchtwangen MTV Stadeln II  0:0    
Termin offen   230461 23013130 BZL M TSV Weißenburg TV Dietenhofen  0:0    
Termin offen   230107 20020162 BY F MTV Stadeln VfL Günzburg  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 20021163 LLF Post SV Nbg HSG Mainfranken  0:0    
Termin offen   230263 20021164 LLF 1.FCN Handball TV Marktsteft  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 20021166 LLF SC 04 Schwabach TS Herzogenaurach II  0:0    
Termin offen   230480 20020167 BY F HG Zirndorf TSV Winkelhaid  0:0    
Termin offen   230461 23014288 BZK M TSV Weißenburg II TSV Roßtal IV  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 20011164 LLM TSV Roßtal TSV 1861 Mainburg  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23014054 BZK M HBC Nürnberg III SV Rednitzhembach  0:0    
Termin offen   230107 20011162 LLM MTV Stadeln TSV Rothenburg  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23014055 BZK M SC 04 Schwabach III TSV 46 Nbg  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23024255 BZK F TSV Falkenheim TV Bad Windsheim  0:0    
Termin offen   230260 23014470 BZK M SG Kernfranken III TSV Fischbach  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23014469 BZK M TSV Falkenheim TSV Rothenburg III  0:0    
Termin offen   230300 23024040 BZK F TSV Altenberg II TV Dietenhofen  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23014289 BZK M TSV Johannis HG Ansbach III  0:0    
Termin offen   230260 23023070 BZL F SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach II  0:0    
Termin offen   230121 23014471 BZK M TV Gunzenhausen II ESV Flügelrad II  0:0    
Termin offen   230260 23013131 BZL M SG Kernfranken II HG Ansbach II  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23023071 BZL F SC 04 Schwabach II Tuspo Nürnberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230100 23022131 BZOL F TSV Schnelldorf TSV 46 Nbg  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23022126 BZOL F Post SV Nbg II SpV Mögeldorf  0:0    
Termin offen   230300 23022130 BZOL F TSV Altenberg ESV Flügelrad  0:0    
Termin offen   230267 23022129 BZOL F HC Cadolzburg HG Ansbach  0:0    
Termin offen   230481 23022128 BZOL F HG Zirndorf II TSV Rothenburg  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 23022127 BZOL F TSV Roßtal Tuspo Heroldsberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230341 23012127 BZOL M TSV Roßtal II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   230268 23012126 BZOL M HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein  0:0    
Termin offen   230121 23012130 BZOL M TV Gunzenhausen ESV Flügelrad  0:0    
Termin offen   230363 23012131 BZOL M SC 04 Schwabach Tuspo Nürnberg  0:0    
Termin offen   230260 23012129 BZOL M SG Kernfranken HG Ansbach  0:0    
Termin offen   230481 23012128 BZOL M HG Zirndorf TSV Rothenburg II  0:0