Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.04.2023
|
09:00
|
260061
|
20016520
|
ÜBOL MB |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Allach 09 III
|
23:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:45
|
260061
|
20016521
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Ismaning II |
Eichenauer SV
|
14:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260205
|
20016012
|
BY MB |
TG Landshut |
TSV Allach 09
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260263
|
20016106
|
LL MB |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
TSV Dachau 65
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260022
|
20016122
|
LL MB |
SVW Burghausen |
HV Oberviechtach
|
9:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260084
|
20026132
|
LL WB |
SpVgg Altenerding |
SBC Traunstein
|
11:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260225
|
20016566
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Moosburg |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg
|
12:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260181
|
20026570
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Karlsfeld II |
SV München Laim II
|
4:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
260061
|
20016522
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Gilching II |
ASV Dachau
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
260205
|
20016013
|
BY MB |
SV München Laim |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
10:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
260263
|
20016107
|
LL MB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TV Gundelfingen
|
23:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
260225
|
20016567
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Schleißheim II |
VfL Waldkraiburg
|
19:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
260181
|
20026571
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
TSV Forstenried II
|
7:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
260022
|
20016123
|
LL MB |
SSG Metten |
ETSV 09 Landshut
|
19:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
260084
|
20026133
|
LL WB |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing |
TSV Herrsching
|
6:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
260061
|
20016523
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Allach 09 III
|
20:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
260205
|
20016014
|
BY MB |
VfL Günzburg |
TG Landshut
|
15:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
260263
|
20016108
|
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn
|
22:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
260181
|
20026572
|
ÜBOL WB |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Karlsfeld II
|
11:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
260225
|
20016568
|
ÜBOL MB |
TV Altötting |
SG Moosburg
|
10:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
260022
|
20016124
|
LL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
SSG Metten
|
16:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
260084
|
20026134
|
LL WB |
SBC Traunstein |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing
|
13:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
260061
|
20016524
|
ÜBOL MB |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Gilching II
|
6:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
260205
|
20016015
|
BY MB |
SV München Laim |
TSV Allach 09
|
5:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
260263
|
20016109
|
LL MB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Dachau 65
|
23:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
260181
|
20026573
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
SV München Laim II
|
7:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
260225
|
20016569
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Schleißheim II |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
260061
|
20016525
|
ÜBOL MB |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Ismaning II
|
12:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260205
|
20016016
|
BY MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
VfL Günzburg
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260263
|
20016110
|
LL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
HC Erlangen II
|
7:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260022
|
20016125
|
LL MB |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
SVW Burghausen
|
17:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260084
|
20026135
|
LL WB |
TSV Herrsching |
SpVgg Altenerding
|
13:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260225
|
20016570
|
ÜBOL MB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
TV Altötting
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260181
|
20026574
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Forstenried II |
FC Bayern München II
|
13:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
260061
|
20016526
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Allach 09 III |
Eichenauer SV
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
260205
|
20016017
|
BY MB |
TG Landshut |
SV München Laim
|
24:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
260263
|
20016111
|
LL MB |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
MTSV Schwabing
|
8:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
260225
|
20016571
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Moosburg |
TSV Schleißheim II
|
12:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
260181
|
20026575
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Karlsfeld II |
MTV Pfaffenhofen
|
3:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
260022
|
20016126
|
LL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
ETSV 09 Landshut
|
22:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
260084
|
20026136
|
LL WB |
SBC Traunstein |
TSV Herrsching
|
16:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
260061
|
20016527
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Ismaning II
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
260205
|
20016018
|
BY MB |
TSV Allach 09 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
18:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
260263
|
20016112
|
LL MB |
TSV Dachau 65 |
TV Gundelfingen
|
9:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
260225
|
20016572
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
VfL Waldkraiburg
|
10:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
260181
|
20026576
|
ÜBOL WB |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Forstenried II
|
11:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
260022
|
20016127
|
LL MB |
SVW Burghausen |
SSG Metten
|
18:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
260084
|
20026137
|
LL WB |
SpVgg Altenerding |
JSG Friedberg-Kissing
|
16:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
260061
|
20016528
|
ÜBOL MB |
Eichenauer SV |
ASV Dachau
|
13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
260205
|
20016019
|
BY MB |
VfL Günzburg |
SV München Laim
|
19:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
260263
|
20016113
|
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
MTSV Schwabing
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
260225
|
20016573
|
ÜBOL MB |
TV Altötting |
TSV Schleißheim II
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
260181
|
20026577
|
ÜBOL WB |
FC Bayern München II |
MTV Pfaffenhofen
|
11:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
260061
|
20016529
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Allach 09 III |
TSV Gilching II
|
7:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260205
|
20016020
|
BY MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TG Landshut
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260090
|
26013607
|
BZL M |
TV Eggenfelden |
TSV Indersdorf
|
13:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260263
|
20016114
|
LL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn
|
14:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260225
|
20016574
|
ÜBOL MB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
SG Moosburg
|
8:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260181
|
20026578
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV Karlsfeld II
|
10:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260205
|
20016021
|
BY MB |
TSV Allach 09 |
VfL Günzburg
|
17:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260223
|
26012121
|
BOL M |
HC Donau/Paar |
TG Landshut II
|
30:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260263
|
20016115
|
LL MB |
TSV Dachau 65 |
HC Erlangen II
|
12:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260225
|
20016575
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
TV Altötting
|
20:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260181
|
20026579
|
ÜBOL WB |
SV München Laim II |
FC Bayern München II
|
13:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
260061
|
20021421
|
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Simbach
|
22:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
260001
|
26012125
|
BOL M |
TV Altötting |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
260321
|
20021123
|
LLF |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
SC 04 Schwabach
|
33:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
260084
|
26012122
|
BOL M |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TSV Schleißheim
|
32:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
t
|
260361
|
26013707
|
BZL M |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
SVW Burghausen II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
260061
|
26012124
|
BOL M |
ASV Dachau |
SC Eching
|
38:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
260321
|
26012123
|
BOL M |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
TSV 1861 Mainburg
|
29:31
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.04.2023
|
10:00
|
260205
|
20016128
|
LL MB |
TG Landshut II |
TSV EBE Forst United
|
17:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
260360
|
20026550
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
SVW Burghausen
|
11:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
260360
|
20026551
|
ÜBOL WB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
MTSV Schwabing
|
7:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
260205
|
20016129
|
LL MB |
HG Ansbach |
SpVgg Altenerding
|
13:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
260360
|
20026552
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG B-one II |
TSV Simbach
|
8:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
260205
|
20016130
|
LL MB |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HG Ansbach
|
12:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
260360
|
20026553
|
ÜBOL WB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
SVW Burghausen
|
5:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260205
|
20016131
|
LL MB |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TG Landshut II
|
18:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
260360
|
20026554
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTSV Schwabing |
HSG B-one II
|
4:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
260360
|
20026555
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
VfL Waldkraiburg
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
260205
|
20016132
|
LL MB |
TSV EBE Forst United |
SpVgg Altenerding
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
260360
|
20026556
|
ÜBOL WB |
SVW Burghausen |
MTSV Schwabing
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
260205
|
20016133
|
LL MB |
TG Landshut II |
HG Ansbach
|
13:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
260360
|
20026557
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG B-one II |
VfL Waldkraiburg
|
6:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260064
|
26013708
|
BZL M |
HC Deggendorf |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II
|
24:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
260461
|
26013807
|
BZL M |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
HC Donau/Paar II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260365
|
26013808
|
BZL M |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
TSV Gaimersheim
|
29:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
260360
|
20026558
|
ÜBOL WB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Simbach
|
10:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
260360
|
20026559
|
ÜBOL WB |
SVW Burghausen |
HSG B-one II
|
6:7
|
|
|
|