Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksliga Männer
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht 1. Männer
Verein |
SG Altenfurt/ Feucht
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle (240100) Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle (240101) Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle (230264) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksliga Männer 10. Platz 9:35 Punkte 552:648 Tore 4 Siege 1 Unentschieden 17 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 23.09.2018 | 18:00 | 240101 | 23013004 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | SpV Mögeldorf | 29:29 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 17:00 | 230100 | 23013010 | TuS Feuchtwangen | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 28:35 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 16:00 | 230264 | 23013013 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | Post SV Nbg II | 21:30 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 18:00 | 230107 | 23013024 | MTV Stadeln II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 33:29 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 18:00 | 240101 | 23013030 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | SC 04 Schwabach II | 24:26 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 17:00 | 230264 | 23013034 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Rothenburg II | 29:32 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 230140 | 23013041 | SG Kernfranken II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 36:34 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 18:00 | 240101 | 23013047 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TSV Altenberg | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 230060 | 23013052 | TV Dietenhofen | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | 230264 | 23013057 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | HG Ansbach II | 21:28 | |||
Termin offen | 230120 | 23013064 | TV Gunzenhausen | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | WG | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 18:00 | 240101 | 23013080 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TuS Feuchtwangen | 33:28 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 18:45 | 230268 | 23013086 | Post SV Nbg II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 34:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 | 230264 | 23013090 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | MTV Stadeln II | 18:36 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:30 v | 230363 | 23013095 | SC 04 Schwabach II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 19:30 | 230344 | 23013100 | TSV Rothenburg II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 38:18 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 18:00 | 240100 | 23013107 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | SG Kernfranken II | 27:28 | |||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 20:45 v | 230273 | 23013074 | SpV Mögeldorf | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 30:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 17:30 | 230300 | 23013113 | TSV Altenberg | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 39:30 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:40 | 230264 | 23013117 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TV Dietenhofen | 35:34 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 230001 | 23013121 | HG Ansbach II | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 17:00 | 230264 | 23013129 | SG Altenfurt/ Feucht | TV Gunzenhausen | 25:26 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)